Asztalitenisz fogadási ajánlat

2020 augusztus 3.

Mérkőzés E Bajnokság Oddsok
10:45 Kovalchuk, Nazarii - Mosuk, Nazar
3 tipp
TT Cup - Men Singles  
11:40 Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Holobordko, Yevhenii
1 tipp
TT Cup - Men Singles  
18:30 Kasatkin, Vladimir - Beliakov, Vladimir
1 tipp
Russia - Moscow Liga Pro
19:15 Gribkov, Alexander - Moshkov, Ivan
1 tipp
Russia - Moscow Liga Pro
22:30 Ogai, Sergei - Zhurba, Nikolai
2 tipp
Russia - Moscow Liga Pro
22:35 Solovey, Vitaliy - Volokhov, Vladislav
1 tipp
TT Cup - Men Singles  
23:05 Kolesnik, Petro - Rubtsov, Mykyta
1 tipp
TT Cup - Men Singles  
Mérkőzés E Oddsok
Challenger Series - Egyéni - Férfiak
8:30 Salifou, A-K - Lorentz, R  
9:10 Zeljko, Filip - Valuch, Alexander  
9:50 Kosowski, Jakub - Bankosz, Michal
10:30 Ishiy, Vitor - Picard, Vincent
11:10 Salifou, A-K - Zeljko, Filip  
11:50 Kosowski, Jakub - Valuch, Alexander
12:30 Ishiy, Vitor - Bankosz, Michal
13:10 Picard, Vincent - Lorentz, R
13:50 Salifou, A-K - Kosowski, Jakub
14:30 Zeljko, Filip - Lorentz, R  
16:00 Picard, Vincent - Bankosz, Michal
16:40 Ishiy, Vitor - Valuch, Alexander
17:20 Zeljko, Filip - Kosowski, Jakub  
18:00 Bankosz, Michal - Lorentz, R
18:40 Picard, Vincent - Valuch, Alexander
19:20 Salifou, A-K - Ishiy, Vitor
20:00 Kosowski, Jakub - Lorentz, R
20:40 Salifou, A-K - Picard, Vincent
21:20 Bankosz, Michal - Valuch, Alexander
22:00 Zeljko, Filip - Ishiy, Vitor  
Czech Liga Pro
8:00 Josef Obeslo Sr. v Frantisek Just
8:30 Miroslav Svedik v Jiri Louda  
9:00 Josef Obeslo Sr. v Jiri Louda  
9:30 Miroslav Svedik v Frantisek Just  
10:00 Jiri Louda v Frantisek Just  
10:30 Josef Obeslo Sr. v Miroslav Svedik  
12:00 Jan Svoboda v Dariusz Koziej  
12:30 Marek Mysliwiec v Josef Belovsky  
13:00 Jan Svoboda v Josef Belovsky
13:30 Marek Mysliwiec v Dariusz Koziej
14:00 Josef Belovsky v Dariusz Koziej
15:30 Jan Svoboda v Marek Mysliwiec  
16:00 Lukas Boruvka v Lukasz Matlag
16:30 Petr Macela v Jan Zajicek
17:00 Lukas Boruvka v Jan Zajicek  
17:30 Petr Macela v Lukasz Matlag  
18:00 Jan Zajicek v Lukasz Matlag  
18:30 Lukas Boruvka v Petr Macela
20:00 Vladimir Jelinek v Martin Huk  
20:30 Jan Mecl Jr. v Daniel Salomon  
21:00 Vladimir Jelinek v Daniel Salomon  
21:30 Jan Mecl Jr. v Martin Huk  
22:00 Daniel Salomon v Martin Huk  
22:30 Vladimir Jelinek v Jan Mecl Jr.
Russia - Moscow Liga Pro
0:00 Petrov, Aleksandr - Pravednov, Andrey  
0:15 Churin, Konstantin - Myagkov, Sergey  
0:15 Kolesnikov, Dmitry - Marshalov, Vladimir  
0:30 Ogai, Sergei - Zhurba, Nikolai  
0:45 Kudryavtsev, Aleksey - Klavdenkov, Aleksandr  
0:45 Lavrinenko, Dmitry - Molodtsov, Denis  
1:00 Yusipov, Timofey - Pravednov, Andrey  
1:15 Merkushin, Yuri - Marshalov, Vladimir
1:15 Tarasenkov, Nikolay - Myagkov, Sergey  
1:30 Zhurba, Nikolai - Petrov, Aleksandr  
1:45 Molodtsov, Denis - Churin, Konstantin
1:45 Klavdenkov, Aleksandr - Kolesnikov, Dmitry  
2:00 Pravednov, Andrey - Ogai, Sergei
2:15 Marshalov, Vladimir - Kudryavtsev, Aleksey
2:15 Myagkov, Sergey - Lavrinenko, Dmitry  
2:30 Zhurba, Nikolai - Yusipov, Timofey  
2:45 Klavdenkov, Aleksandr - Merkushin, Yuri  
2:45 Molodtsov, Denis - Tarasenkov, Nikolay  
3:00 Ogai, Sergei - Petrov, Aleksandr  
3:15 Kudryavtsev, Aleksey - Kolesnikov, Dmitry  
3:15 Lavrinenko, Dmitry - Churin, Konstantin  
6:30 Muslikov, Sergey - Kozlovcev, Vladimir  
6:45 Popov, Dmitry - Belugin, Oleg
6:45 Nikiforov, Oleg - Moklozyan, Sarkis  
7:00 Vshivkov, Pavel - Kolmin, Alexander  
7:15 Sadkov, Andrey - Sinkovskiy, Vladimir  
7:30 Kozlovcev, Vladimir - Vshivkov, Pavel  
7:45 Belugin, Oleg - Sadkov, Andrey  
7:45 Moklozyan, Sarkis - Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav  
8:00 Kolmin, Alexander - Muslikov, Sergey  
8:15 Sinkovskiy, Vladimir - Popov, Dmitry  
8:30 Muslikov, Sergey - Vshivkov, Pavel  
8:45 Popov, Dmitry - Sadkov, Andrey
8:45 Nikiforov, Oleg - Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav  
9:00 Kozlovcev, Vladimir - Kolmin, Alexander  
9:15 Belugin, Oleg - Sinkovskiy, Vladimir  
10:30 Basmanov, Dmitry Evgenievich - Mikhailov, Igor  
10:45 Minchenkov, Igor - Lobanov, Alexey Yurievich
10:45 Ying, Demic - Shirshov, Aleksander  
11:15 Cheklin, Mihail - Innazarov, Alexey  
11:15 Glazun, Evgeniy - Zhurba, Nikolai
11:30 Mikhailov, Igor - Sebekin, Dmitry  
11:45 Lobanov, Alexey Yurievich - Glazun, Evgeniy
11:45 Shirshov, Aleksander - Cheklin, Mihail  
12:15 Innazarov, Alexey - Ying, Demic
12:15 Zhurba, Nikolai - Minchenkov, Igor
12:30 Basmanov, Dmitry Evgenievich - Sebekin, Dmitry  
12:45 Minchenkov, Igor - Glazun, Evgeniy
12:45 Ying, Demic - Cheklin, Mihail  
13:15 Shirshov, Aleksander - Innazarov, Alexey
13:15 Lobanov, Alexey Yurievich - Zhurba, Nikolai  
14:30 Yakovlev, Andrey - Alekseev, Aleksandr
14:45 Lanovenko, Sergey - Muslikov, Sergey
14:45 Nemashkalo, Vladimir - Antonov, Vitaly
15:00 Korolev, Pavel - Artamonov, Nikolay
15:15 Abelmasov, Igor - Semeshin, Pavel  
15:15 Simonov, Konstantin - Sergeevich, Igor
15:30 Alekseev, Aleksandr - Korolev, Pavel
 
15:45 Antonov, Vitaly - Abelmasov, Igor
15:45 Muslikov, Sergey - Simonov, Konstantin
16:00 Artamonov, Nikolay - Yakovlev, Andrey
16:15 Semeshin, Pavel - Nemashkalo, Vladimir
16:15 Sergeevich, Igor - Lanovenko, Sergey  
16:30 Yakovlev, Andrey - Korolev, Pavel
16:45 Lanovenko, Sergey - Simonov, Konstantin
16:45 Nemashkalo, Vladimir - Abelmasov, Igor
17:00 Alekseev, Aleksandr - Artamonov, Nikolay
17:15 Antonov, Vitaly - Semeshin, Pavel
17:15 Muslikov, Sergey - Sergeevich, Igor
18:30 Kasatkin, Vladimir - Beliakov, Vladimir
1 tipp
18:45 Nikulin, Sergey - Vakar, Sergey  
19:00 Ilin, Anatoliy - Balakin, Dmitry  
19:15 Gribkov, Alexander - Moshkov, Ivan
1 tipp
19:15 Medvedev, Sergey - Tarutin, Pavel  
19:30 Beliakov, Vladimir - Ilin, Anatoliy
19:45 Vakar, Sergey - Gribkov, Alexander  
20:00 Balakin, Dmitry - Kasatkin, Vladimir
20:15 Moshkov, Ivan - Nikulin, Sergey  
20:15 Tarutin, Pavel - Voronov, Alexander  
20:30 Kasatkin, Vladimir - Ilin, Anatoliy
20:45 Voronov, Alexander - Medvedev, Sergey  
20:45 Nikulin, Sergey - Gribkov, Alexander  
21:00 Beliakov, Vladimir - Balakin, Dmitry
21:15 Vakar, Sergey - Moshkov, Ivan  
22:30 Ogai, Sergei - Zhurba, Nikolai
2 tipp
22:45 Korogodsky, Ilya - Ivanov, Viktor Stanislavovich
22:45 Lavrinenko, Dmitry - Nemashkalo, Vladimir  
23:00 Shagarov, Oleg - Turabekov, Tynchtyk
23:15 Klavdenkov, Aleksandr - Afanasyev, Ivan
23:15 Pronin, Oleg - Molodtsov, Denis  
23:30 Zhurba, Nikolai - Yusipov, Timofey  
23:45 Ivanov, Viktor Stanislavovich - Kolesnikov, Dmitry  
23:45 Nemashkalo, Vladimir - Churin, Konstantin  
Setka Cup
7:00 Ivan Kozachuk v Anatolii Levshyn  
7:05 Aleksandr Paniotov v Maksym Marchuk
7:10 Mateush Vitalii v Oleksii Avgustov
7:15 Pavlo Khakhamidi v Maksym Mrykh
7:30 Andrey Lukatsky v Volodymyr Voronenkov  
7:35 Borys Kostiuk v Roman Hnoievoi
7:40 Petro Zarovnyi v Roman Shtukovanyi
7:45 Denys Kolodii v Yaroslav Tkachenko
7:50 Igor Gatsenko v Volodymyr Myrzak  
8:00 Vadym Bochkovsky v Anatolii Levshyn  
8:10 Yehor Riadynskyi v Yevhen Yakymchuk
8:15 Yevhen Muliukin v Egor Kovpak
8:20 Oleksandr Hryshyn v Iulii Khomutovskyi  
8:25 Ihor Oranskyi v Vladyslav Lytvynov  
8:30 Ivan Kozachuk v Andrey Lukatsky  
8:35 Aleksandr Paniotov v Roman Hnoievoi
8:40 Mateush Vitalii v Roman Shtukovanyi
8:45 Pavlo Khakhamidi v Yaroslav Tkachenko
8:50 Oleh Stroilov v Vitalii Obukhov  
8:55 Andrii Peretiatko v Roman Rybalka  
9:00 Vadym Bochkovsky v Volodymyr Voronenkov  
9:05 Maksym Balakiriev v Maksym Marchuk
9:10 Yevhen Yakymchuk v Oleksii Avgustov
9:15 Egor Kovpak v Maksym Mrykh
9:20 Igor Gatsenko v Iulii Khomutovskyi  
9:25 Taras Yemelianov v Vladyslav Lytvynov  
9:30 Andrey Lukatsky v Anatolii Levshyn  
9:40 Petro Zarovnyi v Yehor Riadynskyi
9:45 Denys Kolodii v Yevhen Muliukin
9:50 Vitalii Obukhov v Volodymyr Myrzak  
9:55 Roman Rybalka v Kyrylo Ivchenko  
10:00 Ivan Kozachuk v Volodymyr Voronenkov  
10:05 Aleksandr Paniotov v Maksym Balakiriev
10:10 Vitalii Mateush v Yevhen Yakymchuk
10:15 Pavlo Khakhamidi v Egor Kovpak
10:20 Oleksandr Hryshyn v Oleh Stroilov  
10:25 Ihor Oranskyi v Andrii Peretiatko  
10:30 Vadym Bochkovsky v Andrey Lukatsky  
10:40 Yehor Riadynskyi v Roman Shtukovanyi
10:45 Yevhen Muliukin v Yaroslav Tkachenko  
10:50 Igor Gatsenko v Vitalii Obukhov  
10:55 Taras Yemelianov v Roman Rybalka  
11:00 Volodymyr Voronenkov v Anatolii Levshyn  
11:05 Borys Kostiuk v Maksym Marchuk
11:10 Petro Zarovnyi v Oleksii Avgustov
11:15 Denys Kolodii v Maksym Mrykh
11:20 Oleh Stroilov v Iulii Khomutovskyi  
11:25 Andrii Peretiatko v Vladyslav Lytvynov  
11:30 Vadym Bochkovsky v Ivan Kozachuk  
11:40 Vitalii Mateush v Yehor Riadynskyi
11:45 Pavlo Khakhamidi v Yevhen Muliukin
11:50 Oleksandr Hryshyn v Volodymyr Myrzak  
11:55 Ihor Oranskyi v Kyrylo Ivchenko  
12:05 Borys Kostiuk v Maksym Balakiriev
12:10 Petro Zarovnyi v Yevhen Yakymchuk
12:15 Denys Kolodii v Egor Kovpak
12:20 Igor Gatsenko v Oleh Stroilov  
12:25 Taras Yemelianov v Andrii Peretiatko  
12:35 Roman Hnoievoi v Maksym Marchuk
12:40 Roman Shtukovanyi v Oleksii Avgustov
12:45 Yaroslav Tkachenko v Maksym Mrykh
12:50 Oleksandr Hryshyn v Vitalii Obukhov  
12:55 Ihor Oranskyi v Roman Rybalka  
13:05 Aleksandr Paniotov v Borys Kostiuk
13:10 Vitalii Mateush v Petro Zarovnyi
13:15 Pavlo Khakhamidi v Denys Kolodii
13:20 Iulii Khomutovskyi v Volodymyr Myrzak  
13:25 Vladyslav Lytvynov v Kyrylo Ivchenko  
13:40 Yehor Riadynskyi v Oleksii Avgustov
13:45 Yevhen Muliukin v Maksym Mrykh  
13:50 Igor Gatsenko v Oleksandr Hryshyn  
13:55 Taras Yemelianov v Ihor Oranskyi  
14:05 Maksym Balakiriev v Roman Hnoievoi  
14:10 Yevhen Yakymchuk v Roman Shtukovanyi  
14:15 Egor Kovpak v Yaroslav Tkachenko  
14:20 Oleh Stroilov v Volodymyr Myrzak  
14:25 Andrii Peretiatko v Kyrylo Ivchenko  
14:30 Artem Tkachenko v Igor Akimov  
14:35 Oleksandr Lykhytskyi v Ruslan Solomko  
14:45 Sergii Stepankov v Dmytro Lazuryk  
14:50 Vitalii Obukhov v Iulii Khomutovskyi  
14:55 Roman Rybalka v Vladyslav Lytvynov  
15:00 Oleh Kasian v Armen Antonyan  
15:05 Vladyslav Bilous v Tymur Turchenko  
15:15 Dmytro Shukin v Anatolii Nazarov
15:25 Yevhen Ivanov v Andrii Hrytsai  
15:30 Yurii Kokunin v Pavlo Volkov  
15:35 Roman Makarenko v Oleksandr Sulym  
15:45 Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Dmytro Lazuryk
15:55 Serhii Pitsyk v Yevhenii Sokoltsov  
16:00 Artem Tkachenko v Armen Antonyan  
16:05 Oleksandr Lykhytskyi v Tymur Turchenko  
16:15 Sergii Stepankov v Dmytro Shukin
16:25 Vitalii Kobets v Aleksey Holomoz  
16:30 Pavlo Volkov v Igor Akimov  
16:35 Oleksandr Sulym v Ruslan Solomko  
16:45 Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Anatolii Nazarov
16:55 Yevhen Ivanov v Yevhenii Sokoltsov  
17:00 Oleh Kasian v Yurii Kokunin  
17:05 Vladyslav Bilous v Roman Makarenko  
17:25 Aleksey Holomoz v Andrii Hrytsai  
17:30 Artem Tkachenko v Pavlo Volkov  
17:35 Oleksandr Lykhytskyi v Oleksandr Sulym  
17:45 Sergii Stepankov v Anatolii Nazarov
17:55 Serhii Pitsyk v Vitalii Kobets  
18:00 Yurii Kokunin v Armen Antonyan  
18:05 Roman Makarenko v Tymur Turchenko  
18:15 Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Dmytro Shukin
18:20 Mykhailo Teteruk v Oleksandr Kovalchuk  
18:25 Yevhen Ivanov v Aleksey Holomoz  
18:30 Oleh Kasian v Igor Akimov  
18:35 Vladyslav Bilous v Ruslan Solomko  
18:45 Anatolii Nazarov v Dmytro Lazuryk
18:50 Mykola Halynskyi v Kostiantyn Moroz  
18:55 Vitalii Kobets v Yevhenii Sokoltsov  
19:00 Artem Tkachenko v Yurii Kokunin  
19:05 Oleksandr Lykhytskyi v Roman Makarenko  
19:15 Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Sergii Stepankov
19:20 Mykhailo Teteruk v Kostiantyn Moroz  
19:25 Serhii Pitsyk v Andrii Hrytsai  
19:30 Oleh Kasian v Pavlo Volkov  
19:35 Vladyslav Bilous v Oleksandr Sulym  
19:50 Mykola Halynskyi v Oleksandr Kovalchuk  
19:55 Yevhen Ivanov v Vitalii Kobets  
20:00 Armen Antonyan v Igor Akimov
 
20:05 Tymur Turchenko v Ruslan Solomko  
20:20 Mykhailo Teteruk v Mykola Halynskyi  
20:25 Serhii Pitsyk v Aleksey Holomoz  
20:30 Artem Tkachenko v Oleh Kasian  
20:35 Oleksandr Lykhytskyi v Vladyslav Bilous  
20:50 Kostiantyn Moroz v Oleksandr Kovalchuk  
20:55 Yevhenii Sokoltsov v Andrii Hrytsai  
21:00 Yurii Kokunin v Igor Akimov  
21:05 Roman Makarenko v Ruslan Solomko  
21:20 Mykola Halynskyi v Mykhailo Teteruk  
21:25 Yevhen Ivanov v Serhii Pitsyk  
21:30 Pavlo Volkov v Armen Antonyan  
21:35 Oleksandr Sulym v Tymur Turchenko  
21:50 Oleksandr Kovalchuk v Kostiantyn Moroz  
21:55 Vitalii Kobets v Andrii Hrytsai  
22:20 Oleksandr Kovalchuk v Mykola Halynskyi  
22:25 Aleksey Holomoz v Yevhenii Sokoltsov  
22:50 Kostiantyn Moroz v Mykhailo Teteruk  
23:20 Oleksandr Kovalchuk v Mykhailo Teteruk  
23:50 Kostiantyn Moroz v Mykola Halynskyi  
Setka Cup - nők
14:40 Oleksandra Tsiupko v Yana Mykhailyk  
15:40 Svetlana Yureneva v Yana Mykhailyk  
16:10 Oleksandra Tsiupko v Anastasiia Mydvetska  
16:40 Svetlana Yureneva v Alina Novosad  
17:10 Anastasiia Mydvetska v Yana Mykhailyk