|
15:00
|
Belouizdad - AS Ain M'Lila
1 tipp
|
|
|
15:00
|
NC Magra - Bordj Bou Arreridj
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
16:00
2 : 1 |
Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers
1 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
1 : 0 |
Peterborough United - Burton Albion
1 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
3 : 4 |
Shrewsbury Town - Bristol Rovers
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
16:00
0 : 0 |
Carlisle - Cambridge United
1 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
1 : 1 |
Cheltenham - Colchester United
2 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
2 : 0 |
Northampton Town - Grimsby Town
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
13:30
2 : 3 |
West Ham - Tottenham
12 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
2 : 2 |
Arsenal - Southampton
10 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
1 : 2 |
Bournemouth - Wolverhampton Wanderers
4 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
0 : 2 |
Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City
8 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
1 : 2 |
Crystal Palace - Liverpool
11 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
0 : 2 |
Everton - Norwich City
4 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
0 : 3 |
Watford - Burnley
4 tipp
|
|
|
18:30
2 : 1 |
Manchester City - Chelsea
18 tipp
|
|
|
|
13:30
2 : 2 |
Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Fc Lori Vanadzor - Ararat-Armenia FC
1 tipp
|
|
|
11:00
|
Shirak Gyumri - Alashkert
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:00
2 : 2 |
Red Bull Salzburg - St. Pölten
1 tipp
|
|
|
17:00
1 : 4 |
Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
2 tipp
|
|
|
17:00
0 : 2 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK Linz
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
14:30
0 : 1 |
Austria Lustenau - Lafnitz
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
7:00
2 : 1 |
Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar
2 tipp
|
|
|
9:30
3 : 1 |
Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory
1 tipp
|
|
|
11:45
1 : 3 |
Perth Glory - Sydney FC
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
0:30
|
Central Coast Mariners FC U21 - Sydney FC U21
1 tipp
|
|
|
0:30
|
Melbourne City FC U21 - Perth Glory U21
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
La Louvière Centre - SK Deinze
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
20:30
2 : 2 |
Royal Excel Mouscron - KRC Genk
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
20:30
1 : 1 |
Beerschot - Lokeren
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
1:30
|
Guarani-SP - América FC-MG
1 tipp
|
|
|
21:00
|
Botafogo-SP - Cuiabá-MT
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
16:30
2 : 1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
Flamengo v River Plate
|
|
|
|
14:30
1 : 0 |
Bohemians 1905 - Příbram
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
10:15
1 : 2 |
Dukla Praha - Hradec Králové
1 tipp
|
|
|
10:15
1 : 2 |
FK Pardubice - Zbrojovka Brno
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
15:00
0 : 4 |
FC Roskilde - Vejle Boldklub
1 tipp
|
|
|
17:45
|
Vendsyssel FF - Viborg FF
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:30
2 : 1 |
Lyon - Nice
2 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
0 : 4 |
Amiens - Strasbourg
4 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
1 : 0 |
Angers - Nîmes Olympique
5 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
1 : 1 |
Brest - Nantes
1 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
2 : 1 |
Dijon - Rennes
4 tipp
|
|
|
20:00
1 : 1 |
Metz - Reims
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
15:00
4 : 0 |
Lens - Sochaux
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
18:30
1 : 1 |
Panionios - Olympiakos Piraeus
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
19:45
4 : 1 |
Ajax - Heracles Almelo
3 tipp
|
|
|
19:45
3 : 1 |
PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Excelsior Maassluis - Scheveningen
1 tipp
|
|
|
14:30
|
GVVV - Spakenburg
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
1 : 0 |
HNK Gorica - Varaždin
2 tipp
|
|
|
17:30
1 : 0 |
Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
16:10
|
Umm Salal - Al Rayyan
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
8:30
|
Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning
1 tipp
|
|
|
8:30
|
Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:00
2 : 1 |
Budapest Honvéd FC - Paksi SE
4 tipp
|
|
|
17:00
1 : 3 |
MOL Fehérvár - Puskás Akadémia
5 tipp
|
|
|
17:00
1 : 0 |
Kisvarda - DVSC Debreceni
6 tipp
|
|
|
17:00
2 : 0 |
Mezőkövesd - Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
4 tipp
|
|
|
19:30
0 : 2 |
Újpest FC - Diósgyőri VTK
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
2:00
3 : 0 |
Puebla FC - Club Necaxa
2 tipp
|
|
|
4:10
1 : 2 |
Club Tijuana - Club León
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
15:00
3 : 0 |
FK Podgorica - Rudar Plevlja
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
13:00
2 : 1 |
Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Dynamo Dresden U19 - VfL Wolfsburg U19
1 tipp
|
|
|
13:00
|
Hamburger SV U19 - Werder Bremen U19
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
Bayern München U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1 tipp
|
|
|
11:30
|
Hoffenheim U19 - Kaiserslautern U19
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
15:30
2 : 0 |
1. FC Union Berlin - Borussia Mönchengladbach
6 tipp
|
|
|
15:30
1 : 1 |
Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg
2 tipp
|
|
|
15:30
0 : 4 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern München
2 tipp
|
|
|
15:30
0 : 2 |
Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg
2 tipp
|
|
|
15:30
1 : 2 |
Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04
8 tipp
|
|
|
18:30
4 : 1 |
RB Leipzig - 1. FC Köln
6 tipp
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Göppingen
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
SV Pullach - TSV 1861 Nördlingen
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Curslack-Neuengamme - Union Tornesch
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
2 tipp
|
|
|
14:30
|
TuS Dietkirchen - Türk Gücü Friedberg
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - TSB Flensburg
1 tipp
|
|
|
14:00
|
PSV Union Neumünster - Eckernförder SV
1 tipp
|
|
|
14:00
|
TSV Bordesholm - SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
1 tipp
|
|
|
14:00
|
TSV Kropp - SV Todesfelde
1 tipp
|
|
|
14:00
|
VfB Lübeck II - Oldenburger SV
1 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
|
Türkspor Kiel - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
15:00
1 : 3 |
Atalanta - Juventus
7 tipp
|
|
|
18:00
1 : 1 |
AC Milan - Napoli
6 tipp
|
|
|
20:45
0 : 3 |
Torino - Inter
12 tipp
|
|
|
|
15:00
1 : 2 |
Livorno - Trapani
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
20:45
|
Lecco - Giana Erminio
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Chertanovo - SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
1 tipp
|
|
|
13:00
|
Fakel Voronezh - Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2 tipp
|
|
|
15:00
|
Baltika Kaliningrad - Mordovya Saransk
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
Ufa U21 - FK Sochi U21
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
9:30
1 : 2 |
Gazovik Orenburg - FC Akhmat Grozny
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
0:00
|
Sol de América - Deportivo Santaní
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
19:30
1 : 0 |
S.C. Braga - Gil Vicente
1 tipp
|
|
|
21:45
1 : 2 |
Vizela - Benfica
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:00
2 : 2 |
Politehnica Iași - SC FC Voluntari SA
1 tipp
|
|
|
19:30
1 : 3 |
FCSB - Astra Giurgiu
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
10:00
3 : 1 |
Dunărea Călărași - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
16:00
1 : 0 |
Partick Thistle - Penicuik Athletic FC
|
|
|
|
16:00
4 : 0 |
Celtic - Livingston
1 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
3 : 1 |
Hibernian - Motherwell
|
|
|
16:00
3 : 0 |
Kilmarnock - Hearts
|
|
|
16:00
2 : 1 |
St Mirren - Ross County
|
|
|
|
13:00
1 : 2 |
Leganés - FC Barcelona
9 tipp
|
|
|
16:00
2 : 1 |
Real Betis - Valencia
2 tipp
|
|
|
18:30
1 : 1 |
Granada CF - Atlético Madrid
13 tipp
|
|
|
21:00
3 : 1 |
Real Madrid - Real Sociedad
13 tipp
|
|
|
|
20:00
2 : 0 |
Huesca - Ponferradina
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:00
2 : 2 |
Chiasso - FC Stade Ouchy
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
19:00
3 : 0 |
FC Zürich - Luzern
4 tipp
|
|
|
19:00
2 : 0 |
Servette - Bázel
3 tipp
|
|
|
|
17:40
|
Al Ahli Jeddah (KSA) - Al Faisaly (KSA)
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
14:00
0 : 0 |
FC Nitra - Žilina
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
13:00
2 : 0 |
Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
13:00
1 : 0 |
FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Luhansk
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
0:30
2 : 1 |
Peñarol Montevideo - CA Fénix Montevideo
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
2:00
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC U20 - Waitakere United U20
1 tipp
|
|
|
23:00
|
Canterbury United U20 - Hawke's Bay United U20
1 tipp
|
|
|
|
3:00
|
Wellington Phoenix Reserves - Auckland City FC
1 tipp
|
|
|
4:30
|
Otago United - Hamilton Wanderers AFC
2 tipp
|
|
|
|
1:00
|
Southern United (W) - Auckland Football (W)
1 tipp
|
|
|