Foci

Finnország - Suomen Cup tippek és eredmények

H E V
febr 29. 18:03 IFK Mariehamn 2 : 2 HIFK
febr 29. 14:15 FC Inter Turku 1 : 0 TPS
febr 28. 17:30 KuPS 4 : 0 RoPS
febr 27. 14:00 FC Honka 1 : 1 HJK
febr 22. 13:59 KPV Kokkola 0 : 0 AC Kajaani
febr 22. 13:29 Ilves 3 : 0 SJK Seinäjoki
febr 22. 13:05 AC Oulu 4 : 0 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia
febr 22. 13:01 Ekenäs IF 2 : 2 MuSa
febr 22. 13:00 Kotka TP 4 : 1 Mikkeli MP
febr 22. 12:59 FC Lahti 0 : 1 FC Haka
febr 22. 12:00 Gnistan 2 : 5 MYPA
febr 21. 19:02 VPS 0 : 2 FF Jaro
febr 15. 17:00 AC Kajaani 1 : 3 VPS
febr 15. 14:15 FF Jaro 2 : 3 AC Oulu
febr 15. 13:30 FC Haka 1 : 1 Ilves
febr 15. 13:00 FC Lahti 2 : 1 RoPS
febr 15. 13:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat 0 : 2 Ekenäs IF
febr 15. 13:00 MyPa Myllykoski 0 : 1 Kotka TP
febr 15. 12:30 HJK 3 : 1 IFK Mariehamn
febr 15. 12:00 TPS 0 : 0 FC Honka
febr 14. 18:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 0 : 6 KPV Kokkola
febr 14. 18:00 MuSa 1 : 1 Gnistan
febr 14. 17:30 KuPS 1 : 0 SJK Seinäjoki
febr 14. 17:00 HIFK 1 : 1 FC Inter Turku
febr 9. 17:00 RoPS 0 : 1 FC Haka
febr 8. 18:00 AC Kajaani 1 : 0 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia
febr 8. 17:00 VPS 2 : 2 AC Oulu
febr 8. 14:15 FF Jaro 0 : 2 KPV Kokkola
febr 8. 13:30 Ilves 1 : 1 KuPS
febr 8. 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki 2 : 3 FC Lahti
febr 8. 13:00 Kotka TP 0 : 0 Gnistan Helsinki
febr 8. 13:00 Ekenäs IF 2 : 0 MYPA
febr 8. 12:30 HJK 1 : 0 FC Inter Turku
febr 8. 12:00 FC Honka 2 : 1 IFK Mariehamn
febr 7. 18:00 MuSa 0 : 3 Mikkelin Palloilijat
febr 7. 13:00 TPS 1 : 0 HIFK
febr 2. 18:00 IFK Mariehamn 1 : 1 TPS
febr 2. 13:00 MYPA 1 : 2 MuSa
febr 1. 15:15 Gnistan Helsinki 1 : 2 Mikkeli MP
febr 1. 14:30 FC KTP 2 : 1 Ekenäs IF
febr 1. 14:00 KPV Kokkola 1 : 2 VPS
febr 1. 13:30 Ilves 3 : 1 RoPS
febr 1. 13:00 AC Oulu 3 : 1 AC Kajaani
febr 1. 13:00 SJK Seinäjoki 1 : 3 FC Haka
febr 1. 12:30 HIFK 1 : 2 HJK
febr 1. 12:00 FC Inter Turku 1 : 0 FC Honka
jan 31. 18:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 2 : 2 FF Jaro
jan 31. 17:30 KuPS 1 : 0 FC Lahti
jan 26. 18:00 MuSa Pori 1 : 2 Kotka TP
jan 26. 14:00 Honka Espoo 1 : 1 HIFK Helsinki
jan 25. 17:00 Vaasa VPS 0 : 1 SJK-j Apollo
jan 25. 14:15 Jaro Jakobstad 1 : 2 Kajaani AC
jan 25. 14:15 Inter Turku FC 3 : 0 IFK Mariehamn
jan 25. 14:00 Mikkeli MP 5 : 1 MyPa Myllykoski
jan 25. 14:00 KPV Kokkola 1 : 1 Oulu
jan 25. 13:30 Valkeakoski Haka 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio
jan 25. 13:00 Lahti FC 1 : 2 Ilves Tampere
jan 25. 13:00 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 1 SJK Seinajoki
jan 25. 13:00 EIF Tammisaari 0 : 4 Gnistan Helsinki
jan 25. 12:30 HJK Helsinki 3 : 0 TPS Turku