Foci

Venezuela - Primera Divízió tippek

Venezuela - Primera Divízió eredmények

H E V
0:00 Monagas SC 2 : 1 Deportivo Táchira
Tegnap, 23:00 Caracas FC 4 : 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Tegnap, 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 : 2 Aragua FC
Tegnap, 22:00 Atlético Venezuela 1 : 4 Llaneros de Guanare FC
aug 17. 23:00 Mineros de Guayana 3 : 0 Zamora FC
aug 17. 22:00 Portuguesa FC 0 : 0 Metropolitanos FC
aug 17. 22:00 Carabobo FC 0 : 0 LALA FC
aug 15. 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira 1 : 1 Atlético Venezuela
aug 15. 01:00 Deportivo Táchira 1 : 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
aug 14. 23:00 Zamora FC 1 : 1 Monagas SC
aug 14. 23:00 Aragua FC 1 : 0 Caracas FC
aug 14. 22:00 LALA FC 2 : 2 Estudiantes de Caracas
aug 14. 22:00 Portuguesa FC 0 : 1 Carabobo FC
aug 14. 22:00 Metropolitanos FC 4 : 3 Trujillanos FC
aug 14. 22:00 Deportivo Lara 1 : 1 Mineros de Guayana
aug 11. 22:00 Atlético Venezuela 1 : 1 LALA FC
aug 11. 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 : 0 Zamora FC
aug 11. 22:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 1 Llaneros de Guanare FC
aug 11. 22:00 Trujillanos FC 2 : 0 Academia Puerto Cabello
aug 10. 23:00 Monagas SC 1 : 1 Deportivo Lara
aug 10. 22:00 Caracas FC 0 : 0 Deportivo Táchira
aug 10. 22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas 0 : 1 Portuguesa FC
aug 10. 22:00 Carabobo FC 1 : 1 Metropolitanos FC
aug 4. 22:00 Zamora FC 0 : 1 Caracas FC
aug 4. 23:00 Deportivo Táchira 2 : 0 Zulia FC
aug 4. 22:00 Deportivo Lara 2 : 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
aug 4. 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira 1 : 1 Mineros de Guayana
aug 4. 21:30 Llaneros de Guanare FC 0 : 1 Monagas SC
aug 3. 23:00 Aragua FC 0 : 1 Trujillanos FC
aug 3. 22:00 Portuguesa FC 0 : 0 Atlético Venezuela
aug 3. 22:00 Metropolitanos FC 2 : 3 Academia Puerto Cabello
aug 3. 21:30 Carabobo FC 1 : 3 Estudiantes de Caracas
júl 28. 22:00 Estudiantes FC 3 : 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
júl 28. 22:00 Trujillanos FC 3 : 1 Deportivo Táchira
júl 28. 22:00 Atlético Venezuela 2 : 1 Carabobo FC
júl 28. 22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 : 2 Aragua FC
júl 28. 22:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 0 LALA FC
júl 27. 23:00 Monagas SC 2 : 2 Deportivo La Guaira
júl 27. 22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas 0 : 2 Metropolitanos FC
júl 26. 22:00 Zulia FC 1 : 0 Zamora FC
jún 30. 23:00 Mineros de Guayana 0 : 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
jún 23. 23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 : 0 Mineros de Guayana
jún 17. 01:30 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 0 Zulia FC
jún 16. 23:00 Carabobo FC 1 : 2 Estudiantes de Mérida
jún 10. 01:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 0 : 1 Carabobo FC
jún 9. 22:30 Zulia FC 0 : 0 Mineros de Guayana
jún 3. 22:00 Caracas FC 1 : 2 Zulia FC
jún 2. 23:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 : 1 Aragua FC
jún 1. 22:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 0 Zamora FC
máj 31. 22:00 Carabobo FC 1 : 0 Atlético Venezuela
máj 27. 22:00 Atlético Venezuela 2 : 2 Carabobo FC
máj 26. 23:00 Aragua FC 1 : 2 Estudiantes de Mérida
máj 25. 22:00 Zulia FC 3 : 2 Caracas FC
máj 25. 00:00 Zamora FC 2 : 1 Mineros de Guayana
máj 19. 22:00 Aragua FC 1 : 0 Metropolitanos FC
máj 19. 22:00 Zulia FC 1 : 0 Deportivo Lara
máj 19. 22:00 Trujillanos FC 0 : 3 Zamora FC
máj 19. 22:00 Monagas SC 3 : 0 LALA FC
máj 19. 22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 : 2 Deportivo Táchira
máj 19. 22:00 Atlético Venezuela 2 : 1 Estudiantes de Caracas
máj 19. 22:00 Mineros de Guayana 6 : 0 Portuguesa FC
máj 19. 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 2 : 2 Deportivo La Guaira
máj 18. 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 : 1 Carabobo FC
máj 18. 22:00 Caracas FC 5 : 0 Llaneros de Guanare
máj 12. 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira 1 : 4 Caracas FC
máj 12. 22:00 LALA FC 1 : 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
máj 12. 22:00 Llaneros de Guanare 0 : 1 Zulia FC
máj 12. 22:00 Zamora FC 2 : 2 Academia Puerto Cabello
máj 12. 22:00 Deportivo Táchira 1 : 2 Aragua FC
máj 12. 22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas 4 : 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui
máj 12. 22:00 Portuguesa FC 3 : 1 Monagas SC
máj 12. 22:00 Deportivo Lara 2 : 1 Trujillanos FC
máj 11. 22:00 Carabobo FC 1 : 1 Mineros de Guayana
máj 11. 22:00 Metropolitanos FC 0 : 1 Atlético Venezuela
máj 5. 22:00 Monagas SC 2 : 4 Carabobo FC
máj 5. 22:00 Mineros de Guayana 2 : 1 Estudiantes de Caracas
máj 5. 22:00 Zulia FC 1 : 0 Deportivo La Guaira
máj 5. 22:00 Trujillanos FC 1 : 3 Llaneros de Guanare
máj 5. 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 : 1 Portuguesa FC
máj 5. 22:00 Caracas FC 2 : 2 LALA FC
máj 4. 22:00 Metropolitanos FC 3 : 0 Deportivo Táchira
máj 4. 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 : 1 Atlético Venezuela
máj 3. 23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 : 0 Deportivo Lara
máj 3. 22:00 Aragua FC 0 : 2 Zamora FC
máj 1. 22:00 Zulia FC 0 : 0 Monagas SC
ápr 29. 23:00 Zamora FC 2 : 2 Deportivo Táchira
ápr 28. 23:00 Deportivo Lara 1 : 2 Aragua FC
ápr 28. 21:00 Llaneros de Guanare 3 : 2 Academia Puerto Cabello
ápr 28. 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira 6 : 0 Trujillanos FC
ápr 28. 22:00 Atlético Venezuela 1 : 1 Mineros de Guayana
ápr 28. 21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas 2 : 2 Monagas SC
ápr 27. 22:00 Carabobo FC 0 : 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
ápr 27. 22:00 LALA FC 3 : 3 Zulia FC
ápr 27. 22:00 Portuguesa FC 1 : 1 Caracas FC
ápr 27. 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 : 1 Metropolitanos FC
márc 10. 22:00 Deportivo Lara 1 : 1 Estudiantes de Caracas
ápr 22. 23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 3 : 3 Deportivo La Guaira
ápr 21. 23:00 Caracas FC 0 : 2 Carabobo FC
ápr 21. 23:00 Deportivo Táchira 3 : 1 Deportivo Lara
ápr 21. 22:00 Aragua FC 2 : 0 Llaneros de Guanare
ápr 21. 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 4 : 0 Estudiantes de Caracas
ápr 21. 22:00 Mineros de Guayana 3 : 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui
ápr 21. 22:00 Monagas SC 2 : 1 Atlético Venezuela
ápr 21. 22:00 Zulia FC 1 : 1 Portuguesa FC
ápr 21. 22:00 Trujillanos FC 1 : 2 LALA FC
ápr 20. 22:00 Metropolitanos FC 2 : 1 Zamora FC
ápr 18. 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 4 : 0 Zulia FC
ápr 18. 22:00 LALA FC 2 : 1 Deportivo La Guaira
ápr 18. 22:00 Atlético Venezuela 1 : 0 Deportivo Táchira
ápr 17. 22:00 Carabobo FC 2 : 1 Deportivo Lara
ápr 17. 22:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 2 Academia Puerto Cabello
ápr 17. 22:00 Caracas FC 1 : 0 Metropolitanos FC
ápr 17. 22:00 Portuguesa FC 2 : 2 Llaneros de Guanare
ápr 17. 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui 3 : 1 Aragua FC
ápr 17. 21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas 1 : 0 Zamora FC
ápr 14. 22:00 Atlético Venezuela 1 : 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
ápr 14. 22:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 0 Metropolitanos FC
ápr 14. 22:00 Deportivo Lara 3 : 0 Zamora FC
ápr 14. 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira 0 : 0 Aragua FC
ápr 14. 21:00 Llaneros de Guanare 1 : 3 Deportivo Táchira
ápr 14. 21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas 0 : 3 Caracas FC
ápr 13. 22:00 Portuguesa FC 2 : 2 Trujillanos FC
ápr 13. 22:00 LALA FC 3 : 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
ápr 13. 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui 3 : 2 Monagas SC
ápr 12. 22:00 Carabobo FC 3 : 1 Zulia FC
ápr 10. 22:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
ápr 7. 23:00 Deportivo Táchira 2 : 1 Deportivo La Guaira
ápr 7. 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 2 : 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui
ápr 7. 22:00 Trujillanos FC 0 : 3 Carabobo FC
ápr 7. 22:00 Caracas FC 2 : 2 Atlético Venezuela
ápr 7. 22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 : 0 Portuguesa FC
ápr 7. 22:00 Monagas SC 2 : 1 Mineros de Guayana
ápr 7. 22:00 Zulia FC 1 : 1 Estudiantes de Caracas
ápr 6. 22:00 Metropolitanos FC 0 : 0 Deportivo Lara
ápr 6. 22:00 Aragua FC 2 : 0 LALA FC
ápr 4. 22:00 Carabobo FC 1 : 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
ápr 4. 21:30 Atlético Venezuela 0 : 0 Zulia FC
ápr 3. 22:00 LALA FC 1 : 0 Deportivo Táchira
ápr 3. 22:00 Portuguesa FC 1 : 1 Aragua FC
ápr 3. 22:00 Deportivo La Guaira 4 : 0 Zamora FC
ápr 3. 21:30 Monagas SC 1 : 1 Metropolitanos FC
ápr 3. 21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 : 3 Caracas FC
ápr 3. 21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas 1 : 2 Trujillanos FC
ápr 3. 21:00 Llaneros de Guanare 2 : 3 Deportivo Lara
márc 31. 22:00 Trujillanos FC 1 : 3 Atlético Venezuela
márc 31. 22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 4 : 3 Estudiantes de Caracas
márc 31. 22:00 Zulia FC 1 : 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
márc 31. 22:00 Deportivo Lara 1 : 1 Deportivo La Guaira
márc 31. 22:00 Deportivo Táchira 3 : 1 Portuguesa FC
márc 31. 22:00 Metropolitanos FC 2 : 2 Llaneros de Guanare
márc 31. 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 : 0 Monagas SC
márc 30. 21:00 Aragua FC 0 : 0 Carabobo FC
márc 30. 21:00 Caracas FC 4 : 2 Mineros de Guayana
márc 29. 23:30 Zamora FC 1 : 1 LALA FC
márc 27. 21:00 Zamora FC 3 : 0 Llaneros de Guanare
márc 27. 20:30 Monagas SC 2 : 1 Trujillanos FC
márc 24. 22:00 Monagas SC 1 : 1 Caracas FC
márc 24. 21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 3 : 0 Metropolitanos FC
márc 24. 21:00 Deportivo La Guaira 5 : 2 Llaneros de Guanare
márc 24. 21:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 1 Zulia FC
márc 24. 20:30 Atlético Venezuela 0 : 0 Academia Puerto Cabello
márc 24. 20:00 Estudiantes de Caracas 1 : 2 Aragua FC
márc 23. 21:15 Portuguesa FC 0 : 1 Zamora FC
márc 23. 20:00 LALA FC 2 : 3 Deportivo Lara
márc 23. 21:00 Carabobo FC 2 : 1 Deportivo Táchira
márc 23. 20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 : 3 Trujillanos FC
márc 21. 00:00 Deportivo Táchira 3 : 2 Estudiantes de Caracas
márc 20. 22:00 Caracas FC 1 : 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
márc 20. 22:00 Aragua FC 0 : 3 Atlético Venezuela
márc 20. 21:30 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 : 3 Deportivo Anzoátegui
márc 20. 21:00 Zamora FC 1 : 0 Carabobo FC
márc 20. 21:00 Deportivo Lara 1 : 1 Portuguesa FC
márc 20. 20:00 Llaneros de Guanare 1 : 2 LALA FC
márc 19. 21:00 Metropolitanos FC 0 : 0 Deportivo La Guaira
márc 11. 21:00 Metropolitanos FC 4 : 0 LALA FC
márc 10. 21:00 Deportivo Táchira 3 : 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
márc 10. 21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 4 : 0 Monagas SC
márc 10. 21:00 Deportivo La Guaira 2 : 0 Portuguesa FC
márc 10. 20:00 Llaneros de Guanare 1 : 2 Carabobo FC
márc 9. 21:00 Aragua FC 2 : 0 Mineros de Guayana
márc 8. 21:30 Zamora FC 3 : 3 Atlético Venezuela
márc 3. 22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida 1 : 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
márc 3. 22:00 Monagas SC 0 : 1 Aragua FC
márc 3. 21:30 Zulia FC 0 : 2 Metropolitanos FC
márc 3. 21:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 : 0 Deportivo Táchira
márc 3. 20:30 Atlético Venezuela 0 : 0 Deportivo Lara
márc 3. 20:00 Estudiantes de Caracas 3 : 2 Llaneros de Guanare
márc 2. 22:45 Portuguesa FC 0 : 0 LALA FC
márc 2. 22:00 Caracas FC 1 : 0 Trujillanos FC
márc 2. 21:00 Carabobo FC 3 : 1 Deportivo La Guaira
márc 2. 20:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 : 0 Zamora FC
febr 24. 23:00 Zamora FC 3 : 0 Mineros de Guayana
febr 24. 23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 : 0 Caracas FC
febr 24. 22:00 Deportivo Lara 3 : 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
febr 24. 21:00 Trujillanos FC 1 : 2 Zulia FC
febr 24. 21:00 Deportivo La Guaira 3 : 0 Estudiantes de Caracas
febr 24. 20:00 Llaneros de Guanare 2 : 2 Atlético Venezuela
febr 23. 22:00 Aragua FC 0 : 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
febr 23. 21:00 Metropolitanos FC 0 : 3 Portuguesa FC
febr 23. 20:00 LALA FC 1 : 2 Carabobo FC
febr 22. 20:00 Deportivo Táchira 0 : 0 Monagas SC
febr 20. 21:00 Carabobo FC 1 : 0 Atlético Venezuela

Venezuela - Primera Divízió tabella

Clausura
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Trujillanos FC 4 3 0 1 9:5 9
2 Mineros de Guayana 5 2 3 0 7:3 9
3 Aragua FC 4 3 0 1 5:2 9
4 Monagas SC 5 2 3 0 7:5 9
5 Metropolitanos FC 5 2 2 1 9:7 8
6 Caracas FC 4 2 1 1 5:2 7
7 Deportivo Táchira 5 2 1 2 5:5 7
8 Atlético Venezuela 5 1 3 1 5:7 6
9 Guaros de Lara FC 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
10 Portuguesa FC 4 1 2 1 1:1 5
11 Carabobo FC 5 1 2 2 4:6 5
12 Estudiantes de Caracas 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
13 Llaneros de Guanare FC 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
14 Estudiantes FC 5 1 1 3 4:5 4
15 Deportivo La Guaira 3 0 3 0 4:4 3
16 Lala AC 4 0 3 1 3:4 3
17 Zulia Maracaibo 2 1 0 1 1:2 3
18 Academia Puerto Cabello 4 1 0 3 5:10 3
19 Zamora FC 5 0 2 3 1:6 2
Apertura
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Carabobo FC 19 13 4 2 31:14 43
2 Caracas FC 19 10 6 3 34:15 36
3 Mineros de Guayana 19 10 4 5 35:23 34
4 Aragua FC 19 9 6 4 20:16 33
5 Estudiantes FC 19 7 9 3 24:12 30
6 Zamora FC 19 8 5 6 27:24 29
7 Zulia Maracaibo 19 7 8 4 17:21 29
8 Atlético Venezuela 19 6 9 4 25:21 27
9 Deportivo Táchira 19 8 3 8 28:25 27
10 Deportivo La Guaira 19 7 5 7 36:25 26
11 Academia Puerto Cabello 19 6 8 5 32:28 26
12 Metropolitanos FC 19 7 5 7 21:18 26
13 Monagas SC 19 7 5 7 26:27 26
14 Guaros de Lara FC 19 6 6 7 23:21 24
15 Lala AC 19 5 7 7 22:33 22
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 19 5 4 10 25:36 19
17 Portuguesa FC 19 3 9 7 21:30 18
18 Deportivo Anzoátegui SC 19 4 2 13 20:35 14
19 Llaneros de Guanare FC 19 3 5 11 27:46 14
20 Trujillanos FC 19 3 2 14 17:41 11