Foci

Norvégia - OBOS-ligaen tippek

Mérkőzés Oddsok
Holnap, 15:30 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund
 
aug 25. 15:00 HamKam - Notodden FK
 
aug 25. 18:00 Jerv - Skeid Fotball
 
aug 25. 18:00 KFUM - Ullensaker/Kisa
 
aug 25. 18:00 Raufoss - Start
 
aug 25. 18:00 Sogndal - Kongsvinger
 
aug 25. 18:00 Nest-Sotra - Sandefjord Fotball
 
aug 25. 18:00 Strømmen - Tromsdalen
 
aug 28. 18:00 Aalesund - Hamar Kam  

Norvégia - OBOS-ligaen eredmények

H E V
Tegnap, 19:00 Skeid Fotball 1 : 1 Start
aug 21. 18:00 Notodden FK 2 : 3 Nest-Sotra
aug 21. 18:00 Sandefjord Fotball 1 : 0 Raufoss
aug 21. 18:00 Tromsdalen 0 : 1 Sogndal
aug 21. 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 : 1 Sandnes Ulf
aug 21. 18:00 Jerv 2 : 2 KFUM
aug 21. 18:00 Kongsvinger 3 : 2 Strømmen
aug 18. 18:00 Nest-Sotra 3 : 0 Kongsvinger
aug 18. 18:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 : 3 Jerv
aug 18. 18:00 Start 2 : 0 Tromsdalen
aug 18. 18:00 Strømmen 1 : 1 Notodden FK
aug 18. 18:00 Raufoss 4 : 2 Ullensaker/Kisa
aug 18. 15:00 HamKam 4 : 4 KFUM
aug 17. 15:30 Skeid Fotball 2 : 2 Sandefjord Fotball
aug 17. 15:30 Sogndal 2 : 3 Aalesund
aug 11. 18:00 Aalesund 3 : 1 Strømmen
aug 11. 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 1 : 1 Nest-Sotra
aug 11. 18:00 Jerv 1 : 0 HamKam
aug 11. 18:00 Tromsdalen 1 : 0 Skeid Fotball
aug 11. 18:00 Notodden FK 1 : 3 Sogndal
aug 11. 15:00 Kongsvinger 1 : 0 Raufoss
aug 10. 15:30 KFUM 3 : 0 Sandnes Ulf
aug 9. 19:00 Sandefjord Fotball 0 : 0 Start
aug 4. 18:00 Sogndal 3 : 0 Ullensaker/Kisa
aug 4. 18:00 Strømmen 3 : 1 Jerv
aug 4. 18:00 Sandnes Ulf 0 : 2 HamKam
aug 4. 18:00 Sandefjord Fotball 1 : 0 Tromsdalen
aug 4. 18:00 Nest-Sotra 2 : 2 KFUM
aug 4. 18:00 Raufoss 1 : 4 Notodden FK
aug 4. 15:00 Start 3 : 1 Kongsvinger
aug 3. 15:30 Skeid Fotball 0 : 1 Aalesund
júl 28. 20:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 0 : 2 Start
júl 28. 18:00 Aalesund 2 : 0 Nest-Sotra
júl 28. 18:00 KFUM 2 : 1 Raufoss
júl 28. 18:00 HamKam 1 : 0 Sandefjord Fotball
júl 28. 18:00 Kongsvinger 0 : 2 Skeid Fotball
júl 28. 18:00 Jerv 1 : 1 Sogndal
júl 28. 18:00 Notodden FK 0 : 4 Sandnes Ulf
júl 28. 17:00 Tromsdalen 0 : 2 Strømmen
máj 26. 15:00 Sogndal 0 : 1 Start
júl 21. 20:00 Sandefjord Fotball 1 : 0 Kongsvinger
júl 21. 18:00 Nest-Sotra 2 : 1 Notodden FK
júl 21. 18:00 Start 4 : 1 HamKam
júl 21. 18:00 Raufoss 4 : 2 Jerv
júl 21. 18:00 Sogndal 5 : 2 Tromsdalen
júl 21. 18:00 KFUM 2 : 4 Aalesund
júl 21. 18:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 : 0 Ullensaker/Kisa
júl 21. 18:00 Strømmen 1 : 1 Skeid Fotball
jún 30. 18:00 Skeid Fotball 1 : 2 Nest-Sotra
jún 30. 18:00 Aalesund 3 : 1 Sandnes Ulf
jún 30. 18:00 Notodden FK 3 : 0 Strømmen
jún 30. 18:00 Tromsdalen 1 : 3 Start
jún 30. 18:00 Jerv 0 : 2 Sandefjord Fotball
jún 30. 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 4 : 2 KFUM
jún 30. 15:00 Kongsvinger 3 : 0 Sogndal
jún 29. 15:30 HamKam 1 : 2 Raufoss
jún 23. 18:00 Strømmen 2 : 0 Kongsvinger
jún 23. 18:00 Sogndal 4 : 2 Skeid Fotball
jún 23. 18:00 Nest-Sotra 4 : 1 Jerv
jún 23. 18:00 Sandnes Ulf 3 : 2 Tromsdalen
jún 23. 18:00 Raufoss 2 : 1 Aalesund
jún 23. 18:00 KFUM 2 : 0 HamKam
jún 22. 15:30 Start 0 : 3 Notodden FK
jún 22. 15:30 Sandefjord Fotball 3 : 2 Ullensaker/Kisa
jún 16. 18:00 Jerv 0 : 0 Sandnes Ulf
jún 16. 18:00 Tromsdalen 2 : 2 Nest-Sotra
jún 16. 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 5 : 1 Raufoss
jún 16. 18:00 Notodden FK 0 : 2 Sandefjord Fotball
jún 16. 18:00 Skeid Fotball 1 : 1 KFUM
jún 16. 18:00 Sogndal 4 : 2 Strømmen
jún 16. 15:00 HamKam 1 : 2 Aalesund
jún 15. 15:30 Kongsvinger 4 : 2 Start
márc 31. 15:00 Tromsdalen 1 : 3 Jerv
jún 2. 20:00 Sandefjord Fotball 0 : 3 Sogndal
jún 2. 18:00 Raufoss 6 : 4 Tromsdalen
jún 2. 18:00 HamKam 2 : 2 Jerv
jún 2. 18:00 Start 2 : 0 Skeid Fotball
jún 2. 18:00 Nest-Sotra 1 : 1 Strømmen
jún 2. 18:00 KFUM 4 : 1 Notodden FK
jún 2. 18:00 Aalesund 1 : 0 Ullensaker/Kisa
jún 1. 15:30 Sandnes Ulf 1 : 2 Kongsvinger
máj 26. 18:00 Kongsvinger 1 : 0 Nest-Sotra
máj 26. 18:00 Skeid Fotball 0 : 0 Sandnes Ulf
máj 26. 18:00 Strømmen 2 : 3 Sandefjord Fotball
máj 26. 18:00 Notodden FK 0 : 1 Raufoss
máj 26. 18:00 Jerv 0 : 0 Aalesund
máj 25. 15:30 Ullensaker/Kisa 0 : 0 HamKam
máj 25. 15:30 Tromsdalen 2 : 3 KFUM
máj 16. 18:00 Raufoss 2 : 5 Sandnes Ulf
máj 16. 18:00 Nest-Sotra 1 : 0 Sogndal
máj 16. 18:00 Sandefjord Fotball 1 : 0 Skeid Fotball
máj 16. 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 : 1 Notodden FK
máj 16. 18:00 KFUM 1 : 0 Strømmen
máj 16. 18:00 Start 3 : 2 Jerv
máj 16. 18:00 Aalesund 5 : 0 Tromsdalen
máj 16. 18:00 HamKam 2 : 0 Kongsvinger
máj 12. 18:00 Nest-Sotra 0 : 1 Start
máj 12. 18:00 Jerv 2 : 0 Ullensaker/Kisa
máj 12. 18:00 Notodden FK 1 : 2 HamKam
máj 12. 18:00 Kongsvinger 3 : 2 Tromsdalen
máj 12. 18:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 : 4 Sandefjord Fotball
máj 12. 18:00 Skeid Fotball 2 : 3 Raufoss
máj 12. 15:00 Strømmen 1 : 2 Aalesund
máj 11. 15:30 Sogndal 4 : 2 KFUM
ápr 22. 18:00 HamKam 0 : 0 Sogndal
máj 5. 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 : 2 Skeid Fotball
máj 5. 18:00 Tromsdalen 0 : 2 Notodden FK
máj 5. 18:00 HamKam 2 : 3 Sandnes Ulf
máj 5. 18:00 Start 4 : 0 Strømmen
máj 5. 18:00 Raufoss 0 : 0 Kongsvinger
máj 5. 18:00 KFUM 5 : 0 Jerv
máj 5. 15:00 Sandefjord Fotball 2 : 1 Nest-Sotra
máj 4. 15:30 Aalesund 3 : 1 Sogndal
ápr 28. 18:00 Sogndal 1 : 3 Raufoss
ápr 28. 18:00 Skeid Fotball 3 : 0 Tromsdalen
ápr 28. 18:00 Nest-Sotra 2 : 0 Ullensaker/Kisa
ápr 28. 18:00 Kongsvinger 1 : 1 Jerv
ápr 28. 18:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 : 3 KFUM
ápr 28. 18:00 Strømmen 0 : 0 HamKam
ápr 28. 15:00 Notodden FK 0 : 1 Aalesund
ápr 27. 15:30 Start 2 : 2 Sandefjord Fotball
ápr 22. 18:00 Sandnes Ulf 2 : 0 Start
ápr 22. 18:00 Jerv 3 : 1 Notodden FK
ápr 22. 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 0 : 2 Kongsvinger
ápr 22. 18:00 Aalesund 4 : 2 Skeid Fotball
ápr 22. 18:00 Raufoss 1 : 0 Strømmen
ápr 22. 18:00 Tromsdalen 3 : 3 Sandefjord Fotball
ápr 22. 15:00 KFUM 2 : 1 Nest-Sotra
ápr 14. 18:00 Sogndal 4 : 1 Notodden FK
ápr 14. 18:00 Start 2 : 1 Raufoss
ápr 14. 18:00 Tromsdalen 0 : 8 Ullensaker/Kisa
ápr 14. 15:00 Kongsvinger 0 : 0 KFUM
ápr 14. 15:00 Nest-Sotra 2 : 0 HamKam
ápr 14. 15:00 Skeid Fotball 0 : 0 Jerv
ápr 14. 15:00 Strømmen 0 : 0 Sandnes Ulf
ápr 13. 15:30 Sandefjord Fotball 1 : 1 Aalesund
ápr 7. 18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 : 0 Sogndal
ápr 7. 18:00 Sandnes Ulf 0 : 0 Nest-Sotra
ápr 7. 18:00 Notodden FK 1 : 1 Skeid Fotball
ápr 7. 15:00 HamKam 2 : 1 Tromsdalen
ápr 7. 15:00 Raufoss 0 : 2 Sandefjord Fotball
ápr 7. 15:00 Jerv 1 : 1 Strømmen
ápr 7. 15:00 KFUM 1 : 2 Start
ápr 6. 15:30 Aalesund 1 : 0 Kongsvinger
márc 31. 18:00 Sogndal 1 : 1 Sandnes Ulf
márc 31. 18:00 Kongsvinger 1 : 0 Notodden FK
márc 31. 18:00 Sandefjord Fotball 1 : 0 KFUM
márc 31. 15:00 Skeid Fotball 1 : 0 HamKam
márc 31. 15:00 Nest-Sotra 1 : 2 Raufoss
márc 31. 15:00 Strømmen 1 : 1 Ullensaker/Kisa
márc 30. 15:30 Start 0 : 1 Aalesund

Norvégia - OBOS-ligaen tabella

Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG GA Pt Sorozat
1 Aalesund 18 15 2 1 38:14 +24 47 +6
2 Sandefjord 19 12 5 2 31:19 +12 41 +1
3 Start Kristiansand 19 12 3 4 34:20 +14 39 =1
4 KFUM Oslo 19 9 5 5 41:31 +10 32 =2
5 Raufoss 19 10 1 8 34:36 -2 31 -1
6 Sogndal 19 9 3 7 37:29 +8 30 +1
7 Kongsvinger 19 9 3 7 22:22 0 30 +1
8 Nest-Sotra 19 8 5 6 28:21 +7 28 +2
9 Ullensaker / Kisa 19 7 3 9 34:30 +4 24 +1
10 Sandnes Ulf 19 6 5 8 29:29 0 23 -4
11 Jerv 19 5 8 6 25:32 -7 23 =1
12 Hamar Kam 18 5 5 8 20:25 -5 20 =1
13 Skeid 19 3 7 9 21:27 -6 16 =2
14 Strommen 19 3 7 9 20:30 -10 15 -1
15 Notodden 19 4 2 13 23:36 -13 14 -1
16 Tromsdalen 19 1 2 16 21:57 -36 5 -2