Foci

Spanyolország - LaLiga2 tippek

Spanyolország - LaLiga2 eredmények

H E V
16:00 Girona FC 1 : 0 UD Las Palmas
12:00 Ponferradina 2 : 1 Real Oviedo
Tegnap, 20:30 Albacete Balompié 1 : 0 Málaga
Tegnap, 20:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 1 UD Almeria
Tegnap, 18:00 Real Zaragoza 0 : 0 Lugo
Tegnap, 16:00 Cadiz 0 : 0 Deportivo La Coruña
szept 20. 21:00 Mirandés 2 : 2 Alcorcón
szept 19. 22:00 UD Las Palmas 1 : 0 Sporting de Gijón
szept 19. 19:00 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 Extremadura UD
szept 19. 19:00 Elche 1 : 1 Tenerife
szept 18. 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña 3 : 3 Numancia
szept 18. 19:00 Lugo 2 : 2 Ponferradina
szept 18. 19:00 Huesca 0 : 1 Albacete Balompié
szept 17. 21:00 Alcorcón 3 : 0 Cadiz
szept 17. 19:00 UD Almeria 3 : 1 Girona FC
szept 17. 19:00 Racing Santander 4 : 0 Mirandés
szept 17. 19:00 Málaga 1 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
szept 15. 21:00 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
szept 15. 20:00 Lugo 2 : 0 Fuenlabrada
szept 15. 18:00 Real Zaragoza 3 : 1 Extremadura UD
szept 15. 16:00 Real Oviedo 0 : 2 Elche
szept 15. 12:00 Albacete Balompié 0 : 4 Tenerife
szept 14. 20:30 Ponferradina 1 : 1 Alcorcón
szept 14. 20:30 Cadiz 2 : 0 Girona FC
szept 14. 18:30 UD Las Palmas 0 : 3 UD Almeria
szept 14. 16:00 Numancia 1 : 0 Huesca
szept 14. 16:00 Mirandés 1 : 1 Málaga
szept 13. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 : 0 Racing Santander
szept 8. 18:30 Alcorcón 0 : 3 Real Zaragoza
szept 8. 18:00 Mirandés 2 : 1 Real Oviedo
szept 8. 18:00 Elche 1 : 1 Lugo
szept 8. 16:00 Girona FC 3 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
szept 8. 12:00 Huesca 1 : 0 Sporting de Gijón
szept 7. 21:00 Tenerife 0 : 0 UD Las Palmas
szept 7. 20:00 Fuenlabrada 1 : 1 Ponferradina
szept 7. 20:00 Extremadura UD 0 : 0 Numancia
szept 7. 18:00 Málaga 0 : 1 UD Almeria
szept 7. 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña 0 : 1 Albacete Balompié
szept 6. 21:00 Racing Santander 1 : 2 Cadiz
szept 1. 21:00 Cadiz 2 : 1 Extremadura UD
szept 1. 20:00 Ponferradina 4 : 0 Tenerife
szept 1. 19:00 Girona FC 1 : 0 Málaga
szept 1. 18:00 Rayo Vallecano 3 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
szept 1. 18:00 Lugo 2 : 4 Alcorcón
szept 1. 18:00 Sporting de Gijón 2 : 0 Albacete Balompié
aug 31. 21:00 UD Las Palmas 2 : 2 Racing Santander
aug 31. 20:00 UD Almeria 1 : 0 Huesca
aug 31. 18:00 Fuenlabrada 2 : 1 Real Oviedo
aug 31. 18:00 Numancia 2 : 0 Mirandés
aug 30. 21:00 Real Zaragoza 1 : 0 Elche
aug 25. 21:00 Extremadura UD 1 : 2 Fuenlabrada
aug 25. 20:00 Tenerife 3 : 2 Numancia
aug 25. 19:00 Huesca 3 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
aug 25. 18:00 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
aug 25. 18:00 Ponferradina 1 : 1 Real Zaragoza
aug 24. 21:00 Málaga 1 : 1 UD Las Palmas
aug 24. 20:00 Alcorcón 1 : 2 Elche
aug 24. 19:00 Mirandés 1 : 2 Cadiz
aug 24. 18:00 Racing Santander 1 : 1 UD Almeria
aug 24. 18:00 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 Lugo
aug 23. 22:00 Albacete Balompié 1 : 0 Girona FC
aug 18. 20:00 Cadiz 3 : 1 Ponferradina
aug 18. 20:00 UD Las Palmas 0 : 1 Huesca
aug 18. 18:30 Girona FC 1 : 1 Sporting de Gijón
aug 18. 18:00 Numancia 0 : 1 Alcorcón
aug 18. 18:00 Deportivo La Coruña 3 : 2 Real Oviedo
aug 17. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 : 2 Mirandés
aug 17. 21:00 Real Zaragoza 2 : 0 Tenerife
aug 17. 20:00 Elche 0 : 2 Fuenlabrada
aug 17. 19:00 UD Almeria 3 : 0 Albacete Balompié
aug 17. 18:00 Racing Santander 0 : 1 Málaga
aug 17. 18:00 Lugo 0 : 0 Extremadura UD
jún 23. 21:00 Mallorca 3 : 0 Deportivo La Coruña
jún 20. 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña 2 : 0 Mallorca
jún 16. 19:00 Albacete Balompié 1 : 0 Mallorca
jún 15. 21:00 Málaga 0 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
jún 13. 21:00 Mallorca 2 : 0 Albacete Balompié
jún 12. 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña 4 : 2 Málaga
jún 9. 20:30 Tenerife 1 : 0 Real Zaragoza
jún 9. 20:00 Numancia 1 : 1 UD Las Palmas
jún 9. 18:30 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1 : 1 Lugo
jún 8. 20:30 UD Almeria 3 : 0 Albacete Balompié
jún 8. 20:30 Extremadura UD 0 : 0 Mallorca
jún 8. 20:30 Osasuna 1 : 0 Real Oviedo
jún 8. 20:30 Deportivo La Coruña 2 : 0 Córdoba CF
jún 8. 20:30 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 0 Cadiz
jún 8. 20:30 Málaga 3 : 0 Elche
jún 8. 20:30 Granada CF 2 : 1 Alcorcón
jún 7. 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 : 0 Reus
jún 2. 20:00 Cadiz 0 : 1 Extremadura UD
jún 2. 20:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Granada CF
jún 2. 20:00 Albacete Balompié 1 : 2 Málaga
jún 2. 20:00 Lugo 0 : 0 Tenerife
jún 2. 20:00 Real Oviedo 4 : 3 CF Rayo Majadahonda
jún 2. 20:00 Real Zaragoza 0 : 0 Numancia
jún 2. 20:00 Elche 0 : 0 Deportivo La Coruña
jún 2. 18:00 UD Las Palmas 0 : 0 UD Almeria
jún 1. 20:00 Reus 0 : 1 Sporting Gijon
jún 1. 19:00 Alcorcón 0 : 1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
máj 31. 21:00 Córdoba CF 2 : 3 Osasuna
máj 27. 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña 1 : 0 Mallorca
máj 26. 20:00 Extremadura UD 0 : 0 Lugo
máj 26. 19:00 Granada CF 1 : 1 Cadiz
máj 26. 18:00 Tenerife 2 : 1 Real Oviedo
máj 26. 16:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 3 : 3 Elche
máj 26. 12:00 UD Almeria 0 : 0 Alcorcón
máj 25. 18:00 Osasuna 2 : 0 UD Las Palmas
máj 25. 18:00 Sporting de Gijón 0 : 2 Albacete Balompié
máj 25. 16:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 : 0 Córdoba CF
máj 24. 21:00 Málaga 3 : 1 Real Zaragoza
máj 24. 18:00 Numancia 1 : 0 Reus
máj 20. 21:00 Albacete Balompié 0 : 1 Granada CF
máj 19. 20:00 Córdoba CF 4 : 3 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
máj 19. 20:00 Lugo 1 : 0 Deportivo La Coruña
máj 19. 18:00 Cadiz 0 : 0 Osasuna
máj 19. 18:00 UD Las Palmas 3 : 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
máj 19. 16:00 Real Oviedo 1 : 0 Numancia
máj 19. 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 UD Almeria
máj 18. 20:30 Elche 3 : 0 Tenerife
máj 18. 16:00 Alcorcón 0 : 1 Extremadura UD
máj 17. 21:00 Real Zaragoza 4 : 2 Sporting de Gijón
máj 17. 18:00 Reus 0 : 1 Fc Malaga
máj 13. 21:00 Málaga 3 : 0 Real Oviedo
máj 12. 20:00 UD Las Palmas 1 : 0 Córdoba CF
máj 12. 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña 1 : 1 Cadiz
máj 12. 16:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 : 3 Albacete Balompié
máj 12. 16:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Reus
máj 12. 12:00 UD Almeria 5 : 3 Elche
máj 11. 18:00 Numancia 2 : 0 Alcorcón
máj 11. 18:00 Extremadura UD 0 : 3 Real Zaragoza
máj 11. 16:00 Sporting de Gijón 0 : 0 Lugo
máj 11. 16:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 : 1 Mallorca
máj 10. 21:00 Granada CF 2 : 1 Tenerife
máj 6. 21:00 Cadiz 1 : 1 Málaga
máj 5. 20:30 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 Granada CF
máj 5. 18:00 Albacete Balompié 0 : 0 Numancia
máj 5. 18:00 Elche 2 : 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
máj 5. 16:00 Mallorca 2 : 1 Sporting de Gijón
máj 5. 12:00 Lugo 4 : 2 UD Almeria
máj 4. 20:30 Tenerife 2 : 1 UD Las Palmas
máj 4. 18:00 Real Zaragoza 0 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
máj 4. 18:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 : 1 Extremadura UD
máj 4. 16:00 Alcorcón 0 : 0 Osasuna
máj 3. 20:00 Cordoba 1 : 0 Reus
ápr 28. 20:00 Córdoba CF 0 : 3 Real Zaragoza
ápr 28. 18:00 Granada CF 2 : 0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
ápr 28. 18:00 UD Las Palmas 4 : 1 Lugo
ápr 28. 16:00 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 1 Elche
ápr 28. 16:00 Reus 0 : 1 Alcorcón
ápr 28. 12:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 : 1 Cadiz
ápr 27. 20:30 Extremadura UD 1 : 0 Tenerife
ápr 27. 18:00 UD Almeria 0 : 1 Real Oviedo
ápr 27. 18:00 Osasuna 2 : 0 Albacete Balompié
ápr 27. 16:15 Málaga 0 : 1 Mallorca
ápr 26. 21:00 Numancia 1 : 2 Deportivo La Coruña
ápr 22. 21:00 Elche 1 : 2 Osasuna
ápr 21. 20:00 Tenerife 1 : 3 UD Almeria
ápr 21. 18:00 Real Oviedo 3 : 3 Córdoba CF
ápr 21. 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña 1 : 2 Extremadura UD
ápr 21. 16:00 Zaragoza 1 : 0 Reus
ápr 21. 12:00 Cadiz 2 : 1 Numancia
ápr 20. 20:00 Mallorca 2 : 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
ápr 20. 18:00 Albacete Balompié 4 : 2 UD Las Palmas
ápr 20. 18:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 : 0 Sporting de Gijón
ápr 20. 16:00 Lugo 1 : 2 Granada CF
ápr 19. 21:00 Alcorcón 1 : 4 Málaga
ápr 14. 20:30 Real Zaragoza 0 : 2 Alcorcón
ápr 14. 20:00 UD Las Palmas 0 : 3 Cadiz
ápr 14. 18:00 Córdoba CF 0 : 4 Lugo
ápr 14. 16:00 Numancia 1 : 1 Mallorca
ápr 14. 12:00 Albacete Balompié 1 : 1 Elche
ápr 13. 20:30 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 : 3 Tenerife
ápr 13. 18:00 Osasuna 2 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
ápr 13. 18:00 UD Almeria 3 : 0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
ápr 13. 16:00 Málaga 1 : 2 Extremadura UD
ápr 12. 21:00 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 0 Granada CF
ápr 12. 18:00 Reus 0 : 1 Oviedo
ápr 8. 21:00 Cadiz 3 : 3 Real Zaragoza
ápr 7. 20:00 Elche 1 : 0 Córdoba CF
ápr 7. 18:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 : 0 Numancia
ápr 7. 16:00 Lugo 2 : 2 Osasuna
ápr 7. 12:00 Alcorcón 0 : 1 Albacete Balompié
ápr 6. 20:30 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 UD Las Palmas
ápr 6. 18:00 Extremadura UD 1 : 0 UD Almeria
ápr 6. 18:00 Granada CF 1 : 0 Málaga
ápr 6. 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña 0 : 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
ápr 5. 21:00 Tenerife 0 : 1 Sporting de Gijón
ápr 5. 18:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 Reus
ápr 1. 21:00 Real Zaragoza 3 : 0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
márc 31. 20:00 UD Las Palmas 0 : 1 Elche
márc 31. 18:00 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
márc 31. 18:00 Alcorcón 0 : 0 Lugo
márc 31. 16:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Extremadura UD
márc 31. 16:00 Reus 0 : 1 Cádiz FC
márc 31. 12:00 Córdoba CF 3 : 2 Mallorca
márc 30. 20:30 Albacete Balompié 2 : 2 Tenerife
márc 30. 18:00 Numancia 2 : 1 Granada CF
márc 30. 16:00 UD Almeria 2 : 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
márc 29. 21:00 Málaga 1 : 1 Sporting de Gijón
márc 25. 21:00 Mallorca 3 : 0 Real Zaragoza
márc 24. 20:45 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 0 Real Oviedo
márc 24. 20:00 Granada CF 1 : 1 UD Las Palmas
márc 24. 18:00 Cadiz 1 : 1 Córdoba CF
márc 24. 16:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 : 1 Málaga
márc 24. 12:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 4 : 0 Numancia
márc 23. 18:00 Lugo 0 : 3 Albacete Balompié
márc 23. 16:00 Elche 3 : 1 Alcorcón
márc 22. 21:00 Tenerife 3 : 2 Osasuna
márc 22. 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña 0 : 0 UD Almeria

Spanyolország - LaLiga2 tabella

Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG GA Pt Sorozat
1 Almeria 7 5 2 0 13:3 +10 17 =1
2 Cádiz FC 7 5 1 1 11:7 +4 16 =1
3 Zaragoza 6 4 2 0 10:2 +8 14 =1
4 Albacete 7 4 0 3 4:9 -5 12 +2
5 Alcorcón 7 3 2 2 12:10 +2 11 =1
6 Ponferradina 7 2 4 1 12:9 +3 10 +1
7 Fuenlabrada 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 10 -1
8 Vallecano Madrid 7 2 4 1 11:9 +2 10 =2
9 Huesca 6 3 0 3 5:4 +1 9 -2
10 Tenerife CD 6 2 2 2 8:9 -1 8 =1
11 Elche FC 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 =1
12 Lugo 7 1 5 1 8:8 0 8 =2
13 Numancia 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 =1
14 Girona FC 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 7 +1
15 Las Palmas 6 1 3 2 4:7 -3 6 -1
16 Fc Malaga 7 1 3 3 4:6 -2 6 -1
17 Deportivo La Coruna 7 1 3 3 9:13 -4 6 =3
18 Mirandes 7 1 3 3 8:14 -6 6 =1
19 Sporting Gijon 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 6 -1
20 Santander 6 1 2 3 8:8 0 5 +1
21 Extremadura 6 0 3 3 4:8 -4 3 =1
22 Oviedo 7 0 2 5 7:13 -6 2 -1