Foci

Spanyolország - LaLiga2 tippek és eredmények

H E V
jún 23. 21:00 Mallorca 3 : 0 Deportivo La Coruña
jún 20. 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña 2 : 0 Mallorca
jún 16. 19:00 Albacete Balompié 1 : 0 Mallorca
jún 15. 21:00 Málaga 0 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
jún 13. 21:00 Mallorca 2 : 0 Albacete Balompié
jún 12. 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña 4 : 2 Málaga
jún 9. 20:30 Tenerife 1 : 0 Real Zaragoza
jún 9. 20:00 Numancia 1 : 1 UD Las Palmas
jún 9. 18:30 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1 : 1 Lugo
jún 8. 20:30 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 0 Cadiz
jún 8. 20:30 Deportivo La Coruña 2 : 0 Córdoba CF
jún 8. 20:30 Granada CF 2 : 1 Alcorcón
jún 8. 20:30 Málaga 3 : 0 Elche
jún 8. 20:30 Osasuna 1 : 0 Real Oviedo
jún 8. 20:30 UD Almeria 3 : 0 Albacete Balompié
jún 8. 20:30 Extremadura UD 0 : 0 Mallorca
jún 7. 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 : 0 Reus
jún 2. 20:00 Albacete Balompié 1 : 2 Málaga
jún 2. 20:00 Cadiz 0 : 1 Extremadura UD
jún 2. 20:00 Lugo 0 : 0 Tenerife
jún 2. 20:00 Real Oviedo 4 : 3 CF Rayo Majadahonda
jún 2. 20:00 Elche 0 : 0 Deportivo La Coruña
jún 2. 20:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Granada CF
jún 2. 20:00 Real Zaragoza 0 : 0 Numancia
jún 2. 18:00 UD Las Palmas 0 : 0 UD Almeria
jún 1. 20:00 Reus 0 : 1 Sporting Gijon
jún 1. 19:00 Alcorcón 0 : 1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
máj 31. 21:00 Córdoba CF 2 : 3 Osasuna
máj 27. 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña 1 : 0 Mallorca
máj 26. 20:00 Extremadura UD 0 : 0 Lugo
máj 26. 19:00 Granada CF 1 : 1 Cadiz
máj 26. 18:00 Tenerife 2 : 1 Real Oviedo
máj 26. 16:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 3 : 3 Elche
máj 26. 12:00 UD Almeria 0 : 0 Alcorcón
máj 25. 18:00 Osasuna 2 : 0 UD Las Palmas
máj 25. 18:00 Sporting de Gijón 0 : 2 Albacete Balompié
máj 25. 16:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 : 0 Córdoba CF
máj 24. 21:00 Málaga 3 : 1 Real Zaragoza
máj 24. 18:00 Numancia 1 : 0 Reus
máj 20. 21:00 Albacete Balompié 0 : 1 Granada CF
máj 19. 20:00 Lugo 1 : 0 Deportivo La Coruña
máj 19. 20:00 Córdoba CF 4 : 3 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
máj 19. 18:00 UD Las Palmas 3 : 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
máj 19. 18:00 Cadiz 0 : 0 Osasuna
máj 19. 16:00 Real Oviedo 1 : 0 Numancia
máj 19. 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 UD Almeria
máj 18. 20:30 Elche 3 : 0 Tenerife
máj 18. 16:00 Alcorcón 0 : 1 Extremadura UD
máj 17. 21:00 Real Zaragoza 4 : 2 Sporting de Gijón
máj 17. 18:00 Reus 0 : 1 Fc Malaga
máj 13. 21:00 Málaga 3 : 0 Real Oviedo
máj 12. 20:00 UD Las Palmas 1 : 0 Córdoba CF
máj 12. 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña 1 : 1 Cadiz
máj 12. 16:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 : 3 Albacete Balompié
máj 12. 16:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Reus
máj 12. 12:00 UD Almeria 5 : 3 Elche
máj 11. 18:00 Numancia 2 : 0 Alcorcón
máj 11. 18:00 Extremadura UD 0 : 3 Real Zaragoza
máj 11. 16:00 Sporting de Gijón 0 : 0 Lugo
máj 11. 16:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 : 1 Mallorca
máj 10. 21:00 Granada CF 2 : 1 Tenerife
máj 6. 21:00 Cadiz 1 : 1 Málaga
máj 5. 20:30 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 Granada CF
máj 5. 18:00 Elche 2 : 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
máj 5. 18:00 Albacete Balompié 0 : 0 Numancia
máj 5. 16:00 Mallorca 2 : 1 Sporting de Gijón
máj 5. 12:00 Lugo 4 : 2 UD Almeria
máj 4. 20:30 Tenerife 2 : 1 UD Las Palmas
máj 4. 18:00 Real Zaragoza 0 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
máj 4. 18:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 : 1 Extremadura UD
máj 4. 16:00 Alcorcón 0 : 0 Osasuna
máj 3. 20:00 Cordoba 1 : 0 Reus
ápr 28. 20:00 Córdoba CF 0 : 3 Real Zaragoza
ápr 28. 18:00 UD Las Palmas 4 : 1 Lugo
ápr 28. 18:00 Granada CF 2 : 0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
ápr 28. 16:00 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 1 Elche
ápr 28. 16:00 Reus 0 : 1 Alcorcón
ápr 28. 12:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 : 1 Cadiz
ápr 27. 20:30 Extremadura UD 1 : 0 Tenerife
ápr 27. 18:00 Osasuna 2 : 0 Albacete Balompié
ápr 27. 18:00 UD Almeria 0 : 1 Real Oviedo
ápr 27. 16:15 Málaga 0 : 1 Mallorca
ápr 26. 21:00 Numancia 1 : 2 Deportivo La Coruña
ápr 22. 21:00 Elche 1 : 2 Osasuna
ápr 21. 20:00 Tenerife 1 : 3 UD Almeria
ápr 21. 18:00 Real Oviedo 3 : 3 Córdoba CF
ápr 21. 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña 1 : 2 Extremadura UD
ápr 21. 16:00 Zaragoza 1 : 0 Reus
ápr 21. 12:00 Cadiz 2 : 1 Numancia
ápr 20. 20:00 Mallorca 2 : 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
ápr 20. 18:00 Albacete Balompié 4 : 2 UD Las Palmas
ápr 20. 18:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 : 0 Sporting de Gijón
ápr 20. 16:00 Lugo 1 : 2 Granada CF
ápr 19. 21:00 Alcorcón 1 : 4 Málaga
ápr 14. 20:30 Real Zaragoza 0 : 2 Alcorcón
ápr 14. 20:00 UD Las Palmas 0 : 3 Cadiz
ápr 14. 18:00 Córdoba CF 0 : 4 Lugo
ápr 14. 16:00 Numancia 1 : 1 Mallorca
ápr 14. 12:00 Albacete Balompié 1 : 1 Elche
ápr 13. 20:30 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 : 3 Tenerife
ápr 13. 18:00 Osasuna 2 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
ápr 13. 18:00 UD Almeria 3 : 0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
ápr 13. 16:00 Málaga 1 : 2 Extremadura UD
ápr 12. 21:00 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 0 Granada CF
ápr 12. 18:00 Reus 0 : 1 Oviedo
ápr 8. 21:00 Cadiz 3 : 3 Real Zaragoza
ápr 7. 20:00 Elche 1 : 0 Córdoba CF
ápr 7. 18:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 : 0 Numancia
ápr 7. 16:00 Lugo 2 : 2 Osasuna
ápr 7. 12:00 Alcorcón 0 : 1 Albacete Balompié
ápr 6. 20:30 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 UD Las Palmas
ápr 6. 18:00 Extremadura UD 1 : 0 UD Almeria
ápr 6. 18:00 Granada CF 1 : 0 Málaga
ápr 6. 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña 0 : 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
ápr 5. 21:00 Tenerife 0 : 1 Sporting de Gijón
ápr 5. 18:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 Reus
ápr 1. 21:00 Real Zaragoza 3 : 0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
márc 31. 20:00 UD Las Palmas 0 : 1 Elche
márc 31. 18:00 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
márc 31. 18:00 Alcorcón 0 : 0 Lugo
márc 31. 16:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Extremadura UD
márc 31. 16:00 Reus 0 : 1 Cádiz FC
márc 31. 12:00 Córdoba CF 3 : 2 Mallorca
márc 30. 20:30 Albacete Balompié 2 : 2 Tenerife
márc 30. 18:00 Numancia 2 : 1 Granada CF
márc 30. 16:00 UD Almeria 2 : 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
márc 29. 21:00 Málaga 1 : 1 Sporting de Gijón
márc 25. 21:00 Mallorca 3 : 0 Real Zaragoza
márc 24. 20:45 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 0 Real Oviedo
márc 24. 20:00 Granada CF 1 : 1 UD Las Palmas
márc 24. 18:00 Cadiz 1 : 1 Córdoba CF
márc 24. 16:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 : 1 Málaga
márc 24. 12:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 4 : 0 Numancia
márc 23. 18:00 Lugo 0 : 3 Albacete Balompié
márc 23. 16:00 Elche 3 : 1 Alcorcón
márc 22. 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña 0 : 0 UD Almeria
márc 22. 21:00 Tenerife 3 : 2 Osasuna
márc 22. 17:00 Extremadura 1 : 0 Reus
márc 18. 21:00 Numancia 1 : 1 Málaga
márc 17. 20:00 UD Las Palmas 1 : 2 Mallorca
márc 17. 18:00 Osasuna 3 : 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
márc 17. 18:00 UD Almeria 0 : 0 Granada CF
márc 17. 16:00 Córdoba CF 1 : 2 Sporting de Gijón
márc 17. 12:00 Real Oviedo 2 : 0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
márc 16. 20:30 Alcorcón 1 : 1 Tenerife
márc 16. 20:30 Real Zaragoza 1 : 0 Elche
márc 16. 18:00 Cadiz 1 : 1 Lugo
márc 16. 16:00 Albacete Balompié 1 : 0 Extremadura UD
márc 15. 17:00 Reus 0 : 1 Deportivo La Coruna
márc 11. 21:00 Málaga 1 : 2 Osasuna
márc 10. 20:00 Deportivo La Coruña 0 : 1 UD Las Palmas
márc 10. 18:00 Tenerife 1 : 1 Numancia
márc 10. 18:00 Granada CF 1 : 0 Real Zaragoza
márc 10. 16:00 Extremadura UD 3 : 0 Córdoba CF
márc 10. 16:00 Lugo 1 : 0 Reus
márc 10. 12:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 : 0 Alcorcón
márc 9. 20:30 Elche 1 : 0 Cadiz
márc 9. 20:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1 : 0 Albacete Balompié
márc 9. 18:00 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 0 UD Almeria
márc 9. 16:00 Mallorca 1 : 0 Real Oviedo
márc 4. 21:00 Deportivo La Coruña 2 : 2 Alcorcón
márc 3. 20:30 Real Zaragoza 1 : 2 UD Almeria
márc 3. 20:00 UD Las Palmas 1 : 1 Extremadura UD
márc 3. 18:00 Real Oviedo 1 : 1 Lugo
márc 3. 18:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 : 3 Granada CF
márc 3. 16:00 Numancia 1 : 2 Sporting de Gijón
márc 3. 12:00 Mallorca 1 : 1 Elche
márc 2. 18:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
márc 2. 18:00 Córdoba CF 1 : 1 Málaga
márc 2. 16:00 Cadiz 1 : 0 Albacete Balompié
márc 1. 17:00 Reus 0 : 1 Tenerife CD
febr 24. 20:00 Extremadura UD 0 : 1 Numancia
febr 24. 18:00 Málaga 0 : 0 Deportivo La Coruña
febr 24. 18:00 Lugo 2 : 2 Elche
febr 24. 16:00 UD Almeria 3 : 1 Córdoba CF
febr 24. 12:00 Sporting de Gijón 2 : 3 CF Rayo Majadahonda
febr 23. 20:30 Osasuna 1 : 0 Real Zaragoza
febr 23. 20:00 Alcorcón 2 : 0 UD Las Palmas
febr 23. 18:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2 : 3 Cadiz
febr 23. 16:00 Albacete Balompié 0 : 0 Real Oviedo
febr 22. 21:00 Tenerife 2 : 2 Mallorca
febr 22. 17:00 Granada 1 : 0 Reus
febr 17. 20:30 UD Las Palmas 1 : 0 Sporting de Gijón
febr 17. 18:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 : 1 Málaga
febr 17. 16:00 Numancia 1 : 1 Osasuna
febr 17. 12:00 Mallorca 3 : 0 Lugo
febr 16. 20:30 Cadiz 2 : 0 Tenerife
febr 16. 20:00 Real Oviedo 1 : 0 Alcorcón
febr 16. 18:00 Real Zaragoza 0 : 0 Albacete Balompié
febr 16. 18:00 Elche 2 : 0 Extremadura UD
febr 16. 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña 1 : 1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
febr 16. 16:00 Reus 0 : 1 Almeria
febr 15. 21:00 Córdoba CF 1 : 2 Granada CF
febr 10. 20:00 Málaga 0 : 0 UD Las Palmas
febr 10. 18:00 Granada CF 0 : 1 Deportivo La Coruña
febr 10. 18:00 UD Almeria 1 : 0 Numancia
febr 10. 16:00 Albacete Balompié 2 : 0 Mallorca
febr 10. 12:00 Alcorcón 1 : 2 Cadiz
febr 9. 20:30 Lugo 1 : 2 Real Zaragoza
febr 9. 20:00 Tenerife 0 : 2 Córdoba CF
febr 9. 18:00 Elche 1 : 2 Real Oviedo
febr 9. 18:00 Extremadura UD 1 : 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
febr 9. 16:00 Gimnástico de Tarragona 1 : 0 Reus
febr 8. 21:00 Sporting de Gijón 0 : 2 Osasuna
febr 4. 21:00 UD Las Palmas 1 : 1 Real Zaragoza
febr 3. 20:00 Extremadura UD 0 : 3 Sporting de Gijón
febr 3. 18:00 Osasuna 1 : 0 Granada CF
febr 3. 16:00 Real Oviedo 2 : 1 Cadiz
febr 3. 12:00 Mallorca 2 : 0 Alcorcón
febr 2. 20:30 Deportivo La Coruña 0 : 0 Tenerife
febr 2. 18:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 : 0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
febr 2. 18:00 Córdoba CF 1 : 3 Albacete Balompié
febr 2. 16:00 Numancia 3 : 0 Lugo
febr 1. 21:00 Málaga 1 : 1 UD Almeria
jan 27. 20:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 : 0 UD Las Palmas
jan 27. 18:00 Alcorcón 2 : 1 Córdoba CF
jan 27. 18:00 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 2 Deportivo La Coruña
jan 27. 16:00 Granada CF 0 : 0 Extremadura UD
jan 26. 20:30 Tenerife 0 : 0 Málaga
jan 26. 20:30 Cadiz 1 : 1 Mallorca
jan 26. 18:00 Lugo 3 : 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
jan 26. 18:00 Elche 1 : 1 Numancia
jan 26. 16:00 UD Almeria 0 : 1 Osasuna
jan 25. 21:00 Real Zaragoza 2 : 0 Real Oviedo
jan 21. 21:00 Granada CF 2 : 1 Elche
jan 20. 20:00 Extremadura UD 0 : 2 Real Oviedo
jan 20. 18:00 Tenerife 2 : 0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
jan 20. 18:00 Deportivo La Coruña 2 : 0 Albacete Balompié
jan 20. 16:00 Sporting de Gijón 2 : 0 Alcorcón
jan 20. 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 0 Mallorca
jan 19. 20:30 Málaga 2 : 1 Lugo
jan 19. 18:00 Numancia 3 : 2 Córdoba CF
jan 19. 18:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 : 2 Real Zaragoza
jan 19. 16:00 UD Almeria 0 : 0 Cadiz
jan 13. 20:00 Elche 1 : 0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona
jan 13. 18:00 Real Zaragoza 0 : 2 Málaga
jan 13. 18:00 Lugo 1 : 1 Extremadura UD
jan 13. 16:00 Alcorcón 0 : 0 UD Almeria
jan 13. 12:00 Córdoba CF 1 : 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
jan 12. 20:30 Real Oviedo 1 : 0 Tenerife
jan 12. 20:30 Mallorca 1 : 0 Deportivo La Coruña
jan 12. 18:00 UD Las Palmas 4 : 1 Osasuna
jan 12. 18:00 Reus Deportiu 1 : 1 Numancia
jan 12. 16:00 Albacete Balompié 1 : 1 Sporting de Gijón
jan 11. 21:00 Cadiz 0 : 0 Granada CF
jan 7. 21:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 : 0 UD Las Palmas
jan 7. 18:00 Numancia 2 : 3 Real Oviedo
jan 6. 20:00 Málaga 0 : 3 Reus Deportiu
jan 6. 18:00 Osasuna 2 : 1 Cadiz
jan 6. 18:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1 : 0 Córdoba CF
jan 6. 17:30 Deportivo La Coruña 0 : 0 Lugo
jan 6. 12:00 UD Almeria 2 : 0 Mallorca
jan 5. 16:00 Sporting de Gijón 1 : 2 Real Zaragoza
jan 5. 16:00 Extremadura UD 3 : 0 Alcorcón
jan 4. 21:00 Granada CF 1 : 1 Albacete Balompié
jan 4. 21:00 Tenerife 2 : 1 Elche

Spanyolország - LaLiga2 tabella

Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG GA Pt Sorozat
1 Osasuna 42 26 9 7 59:35 +24 87 +3
2 Granada 42 22 13 7 52:28 +24 79 +1
3 Fc Malaga 42 21 11 10 51:31 +20 74 -2
4 Albacete 42 19 14 9 54:38 +16 71 +1
5 Mallorca 42 19 12 11 53:37 +16 69 +1
6 Deportivo La Coruna 42 17 17 8 50:32 +18 68 -1
7 Cádiz FC 42 16 16 10 53:36 +17 64 -2
8 Oviedo 42 17 12 13 48:48 0 63 -1
9 Sporting Gijon 42 16 13 13 43:38 +5 61 +2
10 Almeria 42 15 15 12 51:39 +12 60 +1
11 Elche FC 42 13 16 13 49:52 -3 55 -1
12 Las Palmas 42 12 18 12 48:50 -2 54 =2
13 Extremadura 42 14 11 17 43:47 -4 53 =1
14 Alcorcón 42 14 10 18 36:42 -6 52 -2
15 Zaragoza 42 13 12 17 49:51 -2 51 -1
16 Tenerife CD 42 11 17 14 40:50 -10 50 +1
17 Numancia 42 11 16 15 44:50 -6 49 =2
18 Lugo 42 10 17 15 43:51 -8 47 =3
19 Rayo Majadahonda 42 12 9 21 46:61 -15 45 +1
20 Gimnástico de Tarragona 42 9 9 24 30:63 -33 36 =1
21 Cordoba 42 7 13 22 48:79 -31 34 -2
22 Reus 42 5 6 31 16:48 -32 0 -18