Foci

Ecuador - Primera A tippek

Ecuador - Primera A eredmények

H E V
Tegnap, 21:29 Delfin SC 1 : 2 Barcelona SC
Tegnap, 19:00 CD Olmedo 1 : 2 Macará
Tegnap, 1:16 Liga de Portoviejo 2 : 4 Deportivo Cuenca
febr 16. 23:45 Barcelona SC 0 : 0 Técnico Universitario
febr 16. 21:15 Guayaquil City FC 4 : 1 CD Olmedo
febr 16. 19:00 El Nacional (ECU) 2 : 1 Liga de Portoviejo
febr 16. 00:00 Macará 1 : 1 Universidad Católica (ECU)
febr 15. 21:30 Orense SC 2 : 2 Emelec
febr 14. 23:30 Aucas 1 : 2 Delfin SC
febr 15. 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 : 2 LDU Quito
febr 14. 21:00 Independiente del Valle 2 : 1 Mushuc Runa
2019 dec 15. 21:00 Delfin SC 1 : 0 LDU Quito
2019 dec 12. 01:30 LDU Quito 0 : 0 Delfin SC
2019 dec 8. 01:00 LDU Quito 0 : 0 Aucas
2019 dec 7. 22:00 Macará 1 : 1 Delfin SC
2019 dec 1. 21:30 Delfin SC 2 : 1 Macará
2019 dec 1. 01:00 Aucas 1 : 3 LDU Quito
2019 nov 29. 01:30 Macará 1 : 2 Emelec
2019 nov 28. 21:30 Delfin SC 2 : 2 Independiente del Valle
2019 nov 28. 01:45 Barcelona SC 0 : 0 Aucas
2019 nov 27. 23:30 Universidad Católica (ECU) 0 : 2 LDU Quito
2019 nov 25. 00:15 Independiente del Valle 0 : 0 Delfin SC
2019 nov 24. 22:00 Emelec 1 : 2 Macará
2019 nov 24. 01:30 LDU Quito 2 : 3 Universidad Católica (ECU)
2019 nov 23. 23:15 Aucas 1 : 0 Barcelona SC
2019 nov 3. 22:15 Emelec 6 : 1 Mushuc Runa
2019 nov 3. 22:15 Macará 0 : 1 El Nacional (ECU)
2019 nov 3. 19:00 CD Olmedo 1 : 2 Barcelona SC
2019 nov 3. 19:00 Guayaquil City FC 1 : 2 Deportivo Cuenca
2019 nov 3. 00:00 Independiente del Valle 0 : 0 Delfin SC
2019 nov 2. 21:15 America (ECU) 1 : 0 Universidad Católica (ECU)
2019 nov 2. 21:15 Técnico Universitario 3 : 2 Aucas
2019 nov 2. 19:00 LDU Quito 5 : 2 Fuerza Amarilla
2019 okt 27. 21:30 Delfin SC 2 : 1 America (ECU)
2019 okt 27. 21:30 Barcelona SC 0 : 1 Técnico Universitario
2019 okt 27. 19:00 Mushuc Runa 1 : 4 CD Olmedo
2019 okt 27. 01:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 : 0 LDU Quito
2019 okt 26. 22:30 Universidad Católica (ECU) 1 : 1 Emelec
2019 okt 26. 22:30 El Nacional (ECU) 4 : 2 Independiente del Valle
2019 okt 26. 20:00 Fuerza Amarilla 0 : 3 Macará
2019 okt 26. 02:15 Aucas 4 : 2 Guayaquil City FC
2019 okt 6. 19:00 CD Olmedo 1 : 0 Independiente del Valle
2019 okt 22. 02:15 Técnico Universitario 3 : 0 Mushuc Runa
2019 okt 21. 00:00 Barcelona SC 0 : 3 Emelec
2019 okt 20. 21:15 LDU Quito 1 : 1 Delfin SC
2019 okt 20. 19:00 America (ECU) 3 : 0 Fuerza Amarilla
2019 okt 20. 00:30 Macará 1 : 1 Deportivo Cuenca
2019 okt 19. 22:15 Guayaquil City FC 0 : 1 El Nacional (ECU)
2019 okt 19. 20:00 Independiente del Valle 4 : 0 Aucas
2019 okt 19. 02:15 CD Olmedo 0 : 0 Universidad Católica (ECU)
2019 okt 1. 02:30 Independiente del Valle 0 : 1 LDU Quito
2019 szept 29. 23:30 Emelec 3 : 1 CD Olmedo
2019 szept 29. 21:15 Delfin SC 4 : 2 Técnico Universitario
2019 szept 29. 19:00 El Nacional (ECU) 0 : 1 America (ECU)
2019 szept 29. 01:30 Guayaquil City FC 0 : 2 Barcelona SC
2019 szept 28. 22:15 Aucas 0 : 0 Macará
2019 szept 28. 20:00 Mushuc Runa 1 : 1 Universidad Católica (ECU)
2019 szept 28. 03:00 Deportivo Cuenca 3 : 0 Fuerza Amarilla
2019 szept 24. 02:15 Universidad Católica (ECU) 2 : 0 Deportivo Cuenca
2019 szept 22. 23:30 Barcelona SC 2 : 1 Aucas
2019 szept 22. 21:15 Fuerza Amarilla 0 : 4 El Nacional (ECU)
2019 szept 22. 19:00 LDU Quito 4 : 0 Mushuc Runa
2019 szept 22. 00:30 Macará 1 : 1 Delfin SC
2019 szept 21. 22:15 America (ECU) 1 : 2 Emelec
2019 szept 21. 02:15 Técnico Universitario 4 : 4 Guayaquil City FC
2019 szept 17. 02:15 El Nacional (ECU) 1 : 2 Técnico Universitario
2019 szept 15. 23:15 Emelec 1 : 1 LDU Quito
2019 szept 15. 21:00 Guayaquil City FC 2 : 1 Universidad Católica (ECU)
2019 szept 15. 00:30 Aucas 3 : 0 America (ECU)
2019 szept 14. 22:15 Delfin SC 1 : 2 Barcelona SC
2019 szept 14. 20:00 Mushuc Runa 3 : 0 Fuerza Amarilla
2019 szept 14. 03:00 Deportivo Cuenca 2 : 1 CD Olmedo
2019 szept 12. 02:15 Independiente del Valle 0 : 2 Macará
2019 szept 3. 02:15 Mushuc Runa 1 : 1 Macará
2019 szept 2. 01:30 LDU Quito 2 : 0 El Nacional (ECU)
2019 szept 1. 23:15 Emelec 2 : 1 Guayaquil City FC
2019 szept 1. 21:00 CD Olmedo 2 : 2 Delfin SC
2019 szept 1. 00:30 Universidad Católica (ECU) 0 : 1 Independiente del Valle
2019 aug 31. 22:15 Fuerza Amarilla 3 : 3 Aucas
2019 aug 31. 20:00 America (ECU) 2 : 0 Técnico Universitario
2019 aug 31. 03:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 : 1 Barcelona SC
2019 aug 27. 02:15 Independiente del Valle 2 : 0 Fuerza Amarilla
2019 aug 26. 00:00 Macará 2 : 1 Emelec
2019 aug 25. 21:45 Guayaquil City FC 4 : 2 Mushuc Runa
2019 aug 25. 19:15 El Nacional (ECU) 0 : 1 Universidad Católica (ECU)
2019 aug 25. 02:30 Barcelona SC 4 : 0 America (ECU)
2019 aug 25. 00:15 Técnico Universitario 0 : 2 LDU Quito
2019 aug 24. 22:00 Delfin SC 2 : 0 Deportivo Cuenca
2019 aug 24. 02:15 Aucas 1 : 0 CD Olmedo

Ecuador - Primera A tabella

Primera Etapa
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Independiente José Terán 2 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Universidad Catolica Quito 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
3 Macará 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Barcelona 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 River Plate (ECU) 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
6 Deportivo Cuenca 2 1 0 1 5:4 3
7 El Nacional Quito 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 LDU de Quito 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
9 Delfin Manta 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
10 Emelec Guayaquil 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
11 Técnico Universitario 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Orense 2 0 1 1 2:6 1
13 Aucas 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Mushuc Runa 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 LDU Portoviejo 2 0 0 2 3:6 0
16 Olmedo Riobamba 2 0 0 2 2:6 0
Segunda Etapa
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Independiente José Terán 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Universidad Catolica Quito 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Aucas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Macará 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 River Plate (ECU) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Deportivo Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 El Nacional Quito 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Emelec Guayaquil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Delfin Manta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Orense 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 LDU de Quito 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 LDU Portoviejo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Mushuc Runa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Técnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Olmedo Riobamba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0