Foci

Írország - 1. Divízió tippek

Mérkőzés Oddsok
júl 26. 20:45 Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town  
júl 26. 20:45 Drogheda United - Cabinteely Dublin  
júl 26. 20:45 Limerick 37 - Cobh  
júl 26. 20:45 Shelbourne United - Wexford Youths  
júl 27. 20:30 Longford Town - Galway United  

Írország - 1. Divízió eredmények

H E V
Tegnap, 20:00 Cobh Ramblers 1 : 1 Wexford Ifj.
júl 19. 20:45 Galway United 2 : 2 Bray Wanderers
júl 19. 20:45 Athlone Town 1 : 2 Shelbourne Dublin
júl 19. 20:45 Cabinteely FC 2 : 0 Longford Town
júl 19. 20:45 Limerick 1 : 4 Drogheda United
júl 13. 20:30 Longford Town 2 : 1 Drogheda United
júl 13. 20:00 Cobh Ramblers 2 : 1 Athlone Town
júl 12. 20:45 Bray Wanderers 1 : 0 Limerick
júl 12. 20:45 Wexford Ifj. 0 : 0 Galway United
júl 12. 20:45 Shelbourne Dublin 1 : 1 Cabinteely FC
júl 5. 20:45 Drogheda United 4 : 2 Cobh Ramblers
júl 5. 20:45 Athlone Town 3 : 1 Wexford Ifj.
júl 5. 20:45 Limerick 3 : 1 Longford Town
júl 5. 20:45 Cabinteely FC 2 : 1 Bray Wanderers
júl 5. 20:45 Galway United 0 : 3 Shelbourne Dublin
jún 29. 20:30 Longford Town 1 : 0 Cobh Ramblers
jún 28. 20:45 Drogheda United 1 : 0 Bray Wanderers
jún 28. 20:45 Limerick 0 : 1 Shelbourne Dublin
jún 28. 20:45 Cabinteely FC 2 : 0 Wexford Ifj.
jún 28. 20:45 Galway United 1 : 1 Athlone Town
jún 14. 20:45 Athlone Town 2 : 2 Cabinteely FC
jún 14. 20:45 Shelbourne Dublin 2 : 1 Drogheda United
jún 14. 20:45 Wexford Ifj. 0 : 0 Limerick
jún 14. 20:45 Bray Wanderers 3 : 2 Longford Town
jún 14. 20:45 Cobh Ramblers 2 : 1 Galway United
jún 8. 20:30 Longford Town 1 : 0 Wexford Ifj.
jún 8. 20:00 Cabinteely FC 2 : 2 Cobh Ramblers
jún 8. 19:30 Limerick 2 : 1 Galway United
jún 8. 18:00 Drogheda United 4 : 2 Athlone Town
jún 8. 16:00 Bray Wanderers 0 : 1 Shelbourne Dublin
márc 16. 20:30 Longford Town 2 : 1 Galway United
máj 31. 20:45 Cobh Ramblers 1 : 0 Bray Wanderers
máj 31. 20:45 Galway United 0 : 0 Cabinteely FC
máj 31. 20:45 Shelbourne Dublin 1 : 0 Longford Town
máj 31. 20:45 Athlone Town 1 : 1 Limerick
máj 31. 20:45 Wexford Ifj. 1 : 2 Drogheda United
máj 25. 20:30 Longford Town 3 : 1 Athlone Town
máj 24. 20:45 Drogheda United 3 : 0 Galway United
máj 24. 20:45 Limerick 1 : 0 Cabinteely FC
máj 24. 20:45 Bray Wanderers 2 : 1 Wexford Ifj.
máj 24. 20:45 Shelbourne Dublin 1 : 0 Cobh Ramblers
máj 20. 20:45 Bray Wanderers 2 : 1 Galway United
máj 18. 20:00 Cabinteely FC 0 : 5 Drogheda United
máj 18. 20:00 Cobh Ramblers 2 : 3 Limerick
máj 17. 20:45 Galway United 2 : 1 Longford Town
máj 17. 20:45 Wexford Ifj. 1 : 2 Shelbourne Dublin
máj 17. 19:45 Athlone Town 0 : 5 Bray Wanderers
máj 11. 20:30 Longford Town 0 : 1 Cabinteely FC
máj 10. 20:45 Wexford Ifj. 2 : 2 Cobh Ramblers
máj 10. 20:45 Shelbourne Dublin 2 : 1 Athlone Town
máj 10. 20:45 Drogheda United 3 : 2 Limerick
máj 3. 20:45 Cabinteely FC 1 : 0 Shelbourne Dublin
máj 3. 20:45 Galway United 2 : 0 Wexford Ifj.
máj 3. 20:45 Limerick 1 : 0 Bray Wanderers
máj 3. 20:45 Drogheda United 0 : 1 Longford Town
máj 3. 20:45 Athlone Town 1 : 1 Cobh Ramblers
ápr 27. 20:30 Longford Town 1 : 0 Limerick
ápr 27. 20:00 Cobh Ramblers 1 : 4 Drogheda United
ápr 26. 20:45 Wexford Ifj. 2 : 0 Athlone Town
ápr 26. 20:45 Bray Wanderers 1 : 1 Cabinteely FC
ápr 26. 20:45 Shelbourne Dublin 3 : 0 Galway United
ápr 20. 20:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 : 0 Longford Town
ápr 19. 20:45 Wexford Ifj. 0 : 2 Cabinteely FC
ápr 19. 20:45 Bray Wanderers 3 : 1 Drogheda United
ápr 19. 20:45 Athlone Town 0 : 4 Galway United
ápr 19. 20:45 Shelbourne Dublin 2 : 0 Limerick
ápr 13. 20:30 Longford Town 2 : 0 Bray Wanderers
ápr 12. 20:45 Limerick 1 : 1 Wexford Ifj.
ápr 12. 20:45 Galway United 1 : 2 Cobh Ramblers
ápr 12. 20:45 Drogheda United 0 : 0 Shelbourne Dublin
ápr 12. 20:45 Cabinteely FC 3 : 2 Athlone Town
ápr 6. 20:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 : 1 Cabinteely FC
ápr 5. 20:45 Wexford Youths 1 : 2 Longford Town
ápr 5. 20:45 Shelbourne United 1 : 0 Bray Wanderers
ápr 5. 20:45 Galway United 0 : 1 Limerick 37
ápr 5. 20:45 Athlone Town 3 : 5 Drogheda United
márc 30. 20:30 Longford Town 2 : 0 Shelbourne Dublin
márc 29. 20:45 Limerick 2 : 0 Athlone Town
márc 29. 20:45 Cabinteely FC 1 : 0 Galway United
márc 29. 20:45 Bray Wanderers 1 : 0 Cobh Ramblers
márc 29. 20:45 Drogheda United 2 : 1 Wexford Ifj.
márc 23. 15:30 Cabinteely FC 1 : 2 Limerick
márc 22. 20:45 Athlone Town 0 : 1 Longford Town
márc 22. 20:45 Galway United 0 : 1 Drogheda United
márc 22. 20:45 Wexford Ifj. 2 : 0 Bray Wanderers
márc 22. 20:30 Cobh Ramblers 2 : 1 Shelbourne Dublin
márc 15. 20:45 Bray Wanderers 0 : 1 Athlone Town
márc 15. 20:45 Limerick 3 : 1 Cobh Ramblers
márc 15. 20:45 Drogheda United 1 : 4 Cabinteely FC
márc 15. 20:45 Shelbourne Dublin 3 : 0 Wexford Ifj.
márc 9. 20:00 Cobh Ramblers 6 : 1 Wexford Ifj.
márc 8. 20:45 Cabinteely FC 1 : 1 Longford Town
márc 8. 20:45 Limerick 0 : 0 Drogheda United
márc 8. 20:45 Athlone Town 0 : 2 Shelbourne Dublin
márc 8. 20:45 Galway United 0 : 1 Bray Wanderers
márc 2. 20:30 Longford Town 3 : 0 Drogheda United
márc 2. 20:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 : 1 Athlone Town
márc 1. 20:45 Bray Wanderers 2 : 0 Limerick
márc 1. 20:45 Wexford Ifj. 0 : 4 Galway United
márc 1. 20:45 Shelbourne Dublin 2 : 3 Cabinteely FC
febr 22. 20:45 Galway United 2 : 3 Shelbourne Dublin
febr 22. 20:45 Limerick 0 : 0 Longford Town
febr 22. 20:45 Cabinteely FC 0 : 3 Bray Wanderers
febr 22. 20:45 Drogheda United 4 : 0 Cobh Ramblers
febr 22. 20:45 Athlone Town 4 : 2 Wexford Ifj.

Írország - 1. Divízió tabella

Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG GA Pt Sorozat
1 Shelbourne United 21 15 2 4 33:15 +18 47 +1
2 Drogheda United 21 13 2 6 46:28 +18 41 +1
3 Longford Town 21 12 3 6 26:17 +9 39 -1
4 Cabinteely Dublin 21 11 6 4 30:24 +6 39 +1
5 Bray Wanderers 21 10 2 9 27:20 +7 32 =1
6 Limerick 37 21 9 5 7 23:22 +1 32 -2
7 Cobh 21 6 5 10 27:34 -7 23 =1
8 Galway United 21 4 4 13 22:30 -8 16 =2
9 Athlone Town 21 4 4 13 25:45 -20 16 -2
10 Wexford Youths 21 2 5 14 17:41 -24 11 =2