Asztalitenisz

Ukraine - Win Cup tippek

Mérkőzés Oddsok
0:30 Oleg Berezan v Yuri Gavrilov
0:30 Denis Reznichenko v Aleksandr Mashtakov
0:30 Berezan, Oleg - Gavrilov, Yuriy  
0:30 Reznichenko, Denis - Mashtakov, Alexander  
0:30 Vakhrushev, Victor - Khakhamidi, Pavel  
0:30 Vakhrushev, Victor - Khakhamidi, Igor  
1:05 Denis Marchenko v Evgeniy Kovorotushin
1:05 Vyacheslav Isakov v Denis Stepanov
1:05 Pitsyk, Sergey - Shtaer, Arkadiy
1:05 Isakov, Vyacheslav - Stepanov, Denis  
1:05 Marchenko, Denis - Kovorotushin, Evgeny  
1:40 Vyacheslav Isakov v Pavel Khakhamidi
1:40 Marchenko, Denis - Mashtakov, Alexander
1:40 Pitsyk, Sergey - Gavrilov, Yuriy
1:40 Isakov, Vyacheslav - Khakhamidi, Pavel  
2:15 Oleg Berezan v Arkadiy Shtaer
2:15 Denis Reznichenko v Evgeniy Kovorotushin
2:15 Berezan, Oleg - Shtaer, Arkadiy  
2:15 Reznichenko, Denis - Kovorotushin, Evgeny  
2:15 Vakhrushev, Victor - Stepanov, Denis
2:50 Kovorotushin, Evgeny - Mashtakov, Alexander
2:50 Shtaer, Arkadiy - Gavrilov, Yuriy
2:50 Stepanov, Denis - Khakhamidi, Pavel  
3:25 Berezan, Oleg - Pitsyk, Sergey
3:25 Denis Reznichenko v Denis Marchenko
3:25 Vakhrushev, Victor - Isakov, Vyacheslav
3:25 Reznichenko, Denis - Marchenko, Denis  
7:00 Ilya Kanunnikov v Roman Derypaska  
7:00 Andrii Romanenko v Dmytro Shukin  
7:00 Kanunnikov, Ilya - Derypaska, Roman  
7:00 Romanenko, Andrii - Shukin, Dmitriy  
7:30 Vladislav Ratushnyak v Denis Matveev
7:30 Ratushniak, Vladislav - Matvieiev, Denys  
7:30 Butkov, Maksim - Borodachev, Aleksaner  
8:00 Ilya Kanunnikov v Denis Matveev
8:00 Oleg Andreev v Dmitriy Ptitsyn
8:00 Kanunnikov, Ilya - Matvieiev, Denys  
8:00 Andreev, Oleg - Ptitsyn, Dmitriy  
8:00 Romanenko, Andrii - Borodachev, Aleksaner  
8:15 Oleg Pavlyuk v Andrey Kovrikov
8:15 Pavlyuk, Oleg - Kovrikov, Andrey  
8:30 Vladislav Ratushnyak v Roman Derypaska
8:30 Roman Pavlyuk v Vladimir Dyakov
8:30 Butkov, Maksim - Shukin, Dmitriy  
8:30 Pavlyuk, Roman - Dyakov, Vladimir  
8:30 Ratushniak, Vladislav - Derypaska, Roman  
8:45 Ilya Glivenko v Roman Tsubera
9:00 Oleg Andreev v Vladimir Dyakov
9:00 Kanunnikov, Ilya - Ratushniak, Vladislav
9:00 Romanenko, Andrii - Butkov, Maksim  
9:00 Andreev, Oleg - Dyakov, Vladimir  
9:15 Oleg Pavlyuk v Roman Tsubera
9:15 Pavlyuk, Oleg - Tsubera, Roman  
9:30 Denis Matveev v Roman Derypaska
9:30 Roman Pavlyuk v Dmitriy Ptitsyn
9:30 Matvieiev, Denys - Derypaska, Roman  
9:30 Pavlyuk, Roman - Ptitsyn, Dmitriy  
9:45 Ilya Glivenko v Andrey Kovrikov
10:00 Roman Derypaska v Ilya Kanunnikov
10:00 Oleg Andreev v Roman Pavlyuk
10:00 Dmytro Shukin v Andrii Romanenko
10:00 Shukin, Dmitriy - Romanenko, Andrii  
10:00 Andreev, Oleg - Pavlyuk, Roman  
10:00 Derypaska, Roman - Kanunnikov, Ilya  
10:15 Oleg Pavlyuk v Ilya Glivenko
10:30 Vladimir Dyakov v Dmitriy Ptitsyn
10:30 Denis Matveev v Vladislav Ratushnyak
10:30 Matvieiev, Denys - Ratushniak, Vladislav  
10:30 Dyakov, Vladimir - Ptitsyn, Dmitriy  
10:30 Borodachev, Aleksaner - Butkov, Maksim  
10:45 Roman Tsubera v Andrey Kovrikov
10:45 Tsubera, Roman - Kovrikov, Andrey  
11:00 Denis Matveev v Ilya Kanunnikov
11:00 Dmitriy Ptitsyn v Oleg Andreev
11:00 Matvieiev, Denys - Kanunnikov, Ilya  
11:00 Ptitsyn, Dmitriy - Andreev, Oleg  
11:15 Andrey Kovrikov v Oleg Pavlyuk
11:15 Kovrikov, Andrey - Pavlyuk, Oleg  
11:30 Vladimir Dyakov v Roman Pavlyuk
11:30 Roman Derypaska v Vladislav Ratushnyak
11:30 Shukin, Dmitriy - Butkov, Maksim  
11:30 Derypaska, Roman - Ratushniak, Vladislav  
11:30 Dyakov, Vladimir - Pavlyuk, Roman  
11:45 Roman Tsubera v Ilya Glivenko
12:00 Vladimir Dyakov v Oleg Andreev
12:00 Butkov, Maksim - Romanenko, Andrii  
12:00 Ratushniak, Vladislav - Kanunnikov, Ilya  
12:00 Dyakov, Vladimir - Andreev, Oleg  
12:15 Roman Tsubera v Oleg Pavlyuk
12:15 Tsubera, Roman - Pavlyuk, Oleg  
12:30 Roman Derypaska v Denis Matveev
12:30 Dmitriy Ptitsyn v Roman Pavlyuk
12:30 Derypaska, Roman - Matvieiev, Denys  
12:30 Ptitsyn, Dmitriy - Pavlyuk, Roman  
12:45 Andrey Kovrikov v Ilya Glivenko
13:00 Roman Pavlyuk v Oleg Andreev
13:00 Pavlyuk, Roman - Andreev, Oleg  
13:15 Ilya Glivenko v Oleg Pavlyuk
13:30 Lev Kuzo v Evgeniy Krivorotko  
13:30 Mykhailo Teteruk v Denis Kebalo  
13:30 Dmitriy Ptitsyn v Vladimir Dyakov
13:30 Ptitsyn, Dmitriy - Dyakov, Vladimir  
13:30 Kuzo, Lev - Kryvorotko, Yevhen  
13:45 Andrey Kovrikov v Roman Tsubera
13:45 Kovrikov, Andrey - Tsubera, Roman  
14:00 Aleksandr Grishchenko v Rodion Pirveli  
14:00 Andrii Matiushenko v Evgeniy Masko  
14:00 Matiushenko, Andrii - Masko, Evgeniy  
14:15 Denis Nemchenko v Kirill Deynega
14:15 Nemchenko, Denis - Deynega, Kirill  
14:30 Artur Elkhov v Igor Sukovatiy
14:30 Rodion Pirveli v Andrii Matiushenko
14:30 Denis Kebalo v Evgeniy Masko
14:30 Elkhov, Artur - Sukovatiy, Igor  
14:30 Kebalo, Denis - Masko, Evgeniy  
14:30 Pirveli, Rodion - Matiushenko, Andrii  
15:00 Evgeniy Krivorotko v Aleksandr Grishchenko
15:00 Artem Doroshenko v Maksim Deynega
15:00 Mykhailo Teteruk v Lev Kuzo
15:00 Doroshenko, Artem - Deynega, Maksim  
15:27 Kuzo, Lev - Kebalo, Denis  
15:30 Artur Elkhov v Maksim Deynega
15:30 Lev Kuzo v Denis Kebalo
15:30 Aleksandr Grishchenko v Mykhailo Teteruk
 
15:30 Elkhov, Artur - Deynega, Maksim  
15:45 Vadim Smetenko v Kirill Deynega
15:45 Smetenko, Vadim - Deynega, Kirill  
15:59 Matiushenko, Andrii - Kryvorotko, Yevhen  
16:00 Evgeniy Masko v Rodion Pirveli  
16:00 Artem Doroshenko v Igor Sukovatiy
16:00 Andrii Matiushenko v Evgeniy Krivorotko  
16:00 Doroshenko, Artem - Sukovatiy, Igor  
16:00 Masko, Evgeniy - Pirveli, Rodion  
16:15 Denis Nemchenko v Vadim Smetenko
16:15 Nemchenko, Denis - Smetenko, Vadim  
16:30 Artur Elkhov v Artem Doroshenko
16:30 Evgeniy Krivorotko v Evgeniy Masko  
16:30 Denis Kebalo v Rodion Pirveli  
16:30 Elkhov, Artur - Doroshenko, Artem  
16:30 Kryvorotko, Yevhen - Masko, Evgeniy  
16:34 Kebalo, Denis - Pirveli, Rodion  
17:00 Maksim Deynega v Igor Sukovatiy
17:00 Lev Kuzo v Aleksandr Grishchenko  
17:00 Mykhailo Teteruk v Andrii Matiushenko  
17:00 Deynega, Maksim - Sukovatiy, Igor  
17:15 Deynega, Kirill - Kutniy, Ilya  
17:30 Igor Sukovatiy v Artur Elkhov
17:30 Andrii Matiushenko v Lev Kuzo  
17:30 Aleksandr Grishchenko v Denis Kebalo  
17:30 Matiushenko, Andrii - Kuzo, Lev  
17:30 Sukovatiy, Igor - Elkhov, Artur  
17:45 Akimov, Igor - Rodin, Aleksey  
18:00 Rodion Pirveli v Evgeniy Krivorotko
18:00 Maksim Deynega v Artem Doroshenko
18:00 Evgeniy Masko v Mykhailo Teteruk  
18:00 Deynega, Maksim - Doroshenko, Artem  
18:00 Pirveli, Rodion - Kryvorotko, Yevhen  
18:29 Kebalo, Denis - Kryvorotko, Yevhen
1 tipp
 
18:30 Maksim Deynega v Artur Elkhov
18:30 Denis Kebalo v Evgeniy Krivorotko
18:30 Mykhailo Teteruk v Rodion Pirveli
18:30 Deynega, Maksim - Elkhov, Artur  
18:45 Kirill Deynega v Vadim Smetenko
18:45 Deynega, Kirill - Smetenko, Vadim  
19:00 Igor Sukovatiy v Artem Doroshenko
19:00 Aleksandr Grishchenko v Andrii Matiushenko
19:00 Lev Kuzo v Evgeniy Masko
19:00 Kuzo, Lev - Masko, Evgeniy  
19:00 Sukovatiy, Igor - Doroshenko, Artem  
19:15 Vadim Smetenko v Denis Nemchenko
19:15 Smetenko, Vadim - Nemchenko, Denis  
19:30 Artem Doroshenko v Artur Elkhov
19:30 Evgeniy Masko v Aleksandr Grishchenko
19:30 Andrii Matiushenko v Denis Kebalo
19:30 Doroshenko, Artem - Elkhov, Artur  
19:30 Matiushenko, Andrii - Kebalo, Denis  
19:45 Kirill Deynega v Denis Nemchenko  
19:45 Deynega, Kirill - Nemchenko, Denis  
20:00 Rodion Pirveli v Lev Kuzo
20:00 Igor Sukovatiy v Maksim Deynega
20:00 Evgeniy Krivorotko v Mykhailo Teteruk
20:00 Pirveli, Rodion - Kuzo, Lev  
20:00 Sukovatiy, Igor - Deynega, Maksim  
21:00 Pavel Khakhamidi v Yuri Gavrilov
21:00 Vladislav Demchenko v Vladimir Boychuk  
21:00 Sergey Kireev v Sergey Sarma
21:00 Demchenko, Vladislav - Boychuk, Vladimir  
21:00 Khakhamidi, Pavel - Gavrilov, Yuriy  
21:00 Kireev, Sergey - Sarma, Sergey  
21:35 Yuriy Rybakov v Dmitriy Kushko
21:35 Denis Stepanov v Viktor Vakhrushev  
21:35 Denis Stepanov v Arkadiy Shtaer
21:35 Gaynyuk, Vladimir - Chukanov, Marat
21:35 Rybakov, Yuriy - Kushko, Dmitriy  
21:35 Stepanov, Denis - Vakhrushev, Victor  
22:10 Pavel Khakhamidi v Viktor Vakhrushev  
22:10 Pavel Khakhamidi v Arkadiy Shtaer
22:10 Sergey Kireev v Marat Chukanov
22:10 Vladislav Demchenko v Dmitriy Kushko
22:10 Demchenko, Vladislav - Kushko, Dmitriy  
22:10 Khakhamidi, Pavel - Vakhrushev, Victor  
22:10 Kireev, Sergey - Chukanov, Marat  
22:45 Vladimir Gaynyuk v Sergey Sarma
22:45 Yuriy Rybakov v Vladimir Boychuk
22:45 Denis Stepanov v Yuri Gavrilov
22:45 Gaynyuk, Vladimir - Sarma, Sergey  
22:45 Rybakov, Yuriy - Boychuk, Vladimir  
22:45 Stepanov, Denis - Gavrilov, Yuriy  
23:20 Pavel Khakhamidi v Denis Stepanov
23:20 Vladislav Demchenko v Yuriy Rybakov
23:20 Kireev, Sergey - Gaynyuk, Vladimir
23:20 Demchenko, Vladislav - Rybakov, Yuriy  
23:20 Khakhamidi, Pavel - Stepanov, Denis  
23:55 Viktor Vakhrushev v Yuri Gavrilov  
23:55 Dmitriy Kushko v Vladimir Boychuk
23:55 Marat Chukanov v Sergey Sarma
23:55 Chukanov, Marat - Sarma, Sergey  
23:55 Kushko, Dmitriy - Boychuk, Vladimir  
23:55 Vakhrushev, Victor - Gavrilov, Yuriy  
Holnap, 0:30 Yuri Gavrilov v Pavel Khakhamidi
Holnap, 0:30 Sergey Sarma v Sergey Kireev
Holnap, 0:30 Vladimir Boychuk v Vladislav Demchenko
Holnap, 0:30 Boychuk, Vladimir - Demchenko, Vladislav  
Holnap, 0:30 Gavrilov, Yuriy - Khakhamidi, Pavel  
Holnap, 0:30 Sarma, Sergey - Kireev, Sergey  
Holnap, 1:05 Dmitriy Kushko v Yuriy Rybakov
Holnap, 1:05 Arkadiy Shtaer v Denis Stepanov  
Holnap, 1:05 Chukanov, Marat - Gaynyuk, Vladimir
Holnap, 1:05 Kushko, Dmitriy - Rybakov, Yuriy  
Holnap, 1:05 Vakhrushev, Victor - Stepanov, Denis  
Holnap, 1:40 Viktor Vakhrushev v Pavel Khakhamidi
Holnap, 1:40 Marat Chukanov v Sergey Kireev
Holnap, 1:40 Arkadiy Shtaer v Pavel Khakhamidi  
Holnap, 1:40 Dmitriy Kushko v Vladislav Demchenko
Holnap, 1:40 Chukanov, Marat - Kireev, Sergey  
Holnap, 1:40 Kushko, Dmitriy - Demchenko, Vladislav  
Holnap, 1:40 Vakhrushev, Victor - Khakhamidi, Pavel  
Holnap, 2:15 Sergey Sarma v Vladimir Gaynyuk
Holnap, 2:15 Vladimir Boychuk v Yuriy Rybakov
Holnap, 2:15 Yuri Gavrilov v Denis Stepanov
Holnap, 2:15 Boychuk, Vladimir - Rybakov, Yuriy  
Holnap, 2:15 Gavrilov, Yuriy - Stepanov, Denis  
Holnap, 2:15 Sarma, Sergey - Gaynyuk, Vladimir  
Holnap, 2:50 Denis Stepanov v Pavel Khakhamidi
Holnap, 2:50 Yuriy Rybakov v Vladislav Demchenko
Holnap, 2:50 Gaynyuk, Vladimir - Kireev, Sergey
Holnap, 2:50 Rybakov, Yuriy - Demchenko, Vladislav  
Holnap, 2:50 Stepanov, Denis - Khakhamidi, Pavel  
Holnap, 2:50 Stepanov, Denis - Khakhamidi, Igor  
Holnap, 3:25 Yuri Gavrilov v Viktor Vakhrushev
Holnap, 3:25 Vladimir Boychuk v Dmitriy Kushko
Holnap, 3:25 Yuri Gavrilov v Arkadiy Shtaer  
Holnap, 3:25 Sergey Sarma v Marat Chukanov
Holnap, 3:25 Boychuk, Vladimir - Kushko, Dmitriy  
Holnap, 3:25 Gavrilov, Yuriy - Vakhrushev, Victor  
Holnap, 3:25 Sarma, Sergey - Chukanov, Marat