Jégkorong

Csehország - Extraliga Playoffs tippek és eredmények

H E V
márc 10. 19:00 Hradec Králové 3 : 5 Karlovy Vary
márc 10. 17:00 Olomouc 1 : 3 Zlín
márc 9. 19:00 Hradec Králové 3 : 1 Karlovy Vary
márc 9. 17:00 Olomouc 5 : 1 Zlín
márc 6. 18:00 Třinec 3 : 0 Plzeň
márc 6. 18:00 Litvínov 6 : 2 Kladno
márc 6. 18:00 Karlovy Vary 3 : 5 Liberec
márc 6. 18:00 Kometa Brno 0 : 2 Pardubice
márc 6. 18:00 Sparta Praha 3 : 2 Olomouc
márc 6. 18:00 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 Zlín
márc 6. 18:00 Hradec Králové 5 : 2 Vítkovice
márc 3. 17:30 Olomouc 3 : 1 Litvínov
márc 3. 17:30 Pardubice 1 : 2 Sparta Praha
márc 3. 17:30 Kladno 3 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
márc 3. 17:30 Zlín 3 : 2 Hradec Králové
márc 3. 17:30 Plzeň 3 : 2 Kometa Brno
márc 3. 17:30 Vítkovice 8 : 2 Karlovy Vary
márc 3. 17:30 Liberec 0 : 4 Třinec
márc 1. 17:20 Plzeň 4 : 2 Liberec
márc 1. 16:00 Hradec Králové 0 : 4 Olomouc
márc 1. 16:00 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 3 Karlovy Vary
márc 1. 16:00 Sparta Praha 5 : 1 Zlín
márc 1. 15:30 Litvínov 4 : 0 Vítkovice
márc 1. 15:00 Třinec 2 : 3 Pardubice
márc 1. 15:00 Kometa Brno 1 : 2 Kladno
febr 28. 18:00 Olomouc 1 : 2 Oceláři Třinec
febr 28. 18:00 Kometa Brno 3 : 2 Bílí Tygři Liberec
febr 28. 18:00 HC Pardubice 3 : 1 HC Plzeň
febr 28. 17:30 Vítkovice Steel 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav
febr 28. 17:30 PSG Zlín 4 : 3 HC Litvínov
febr 28. 17:30 Karlovy Vary 4 : 3 Mountfield HK
febr 27. 18:00 Rytíři Kladno 4 : 2 HC Sparta Praha
febr 25. 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec 4 : 1 HC Plzeň
febr 25. 17:00 HC Litvínov 2 : 3 Mountfield HK
febr 25. 17:00 Oceláři Třinec 2 : 1 PSG Zlín
febr 23. 17:30 HC Pardubice 1 : 4 Bílí Tygři Liberec
febr 23. 17:00 Kometa Brno 2 : 4 Olomouc
febr 23. 16:30 HC Plzeň 8 : 5 Rytíři Kladno
febr 23. 16:00 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 2 Mountfield HK
febr 23. 15:30 HC Litvínov 6 : 4 Karlovy Vary
febr 22. 15:00 PSG Zlín 3 : 5 Kometa Brno
febr 21. 18:00 Rytíři Kladno 2 : 5 HC Pardubice
febr 21. 18:00 Mountfield HK 4 : 5 HC Litvínov
febr 21. 18:00 Olomouc 2 : 1 Bílí Tygři Liberec
febr 21. 17:30 Vítkovice Steel 3 : 1 HC Plzeň
febr 21. 17:30 Karlovy Vary 2 : 6 Oceláři Třinec
febr 19. 17:30 HC Litvínov 5 : 2 Oceláři Třinec
febr 18. 18:30 HC Sparta Praha 6 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
febr 18. 18:00 Kometa Brno 2 : 1 Mountfield HK
febr 16. 16:30 Pardubice 3 : 2 Zlín
febr 16. 16:30 HC Plzeň 3 : 0 Olomouc
febr 16. 16:00 HC Sparta Praha 6 : 3 Karlovy Vary
febr 16. 16:00 Liberec 5 : 4 Kladno
febr 16. 15:30 HC Litvínov 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav
febr 16. 15:00 Oceláři Třinec 2 : 3 Vítkovice Steel
febr 15. 15:00 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 1 HC Plzeň
febr 14. 18:00 Olomouc 4 : 0 Rytíři Kladno
febr 14. 17:30 Vítkovice Steel 3 : 5 HC Pardubice
febr 14. 17:30 Zlín 2 : 4 Liberec
febr 14. 17:30 Karlovy Vary 9 : 1 Kometa Brno
febr 14. 17:00 Oceláři Třinec 6 : 0 Mountfield HK
febr 12. 18:30 HC Sparta Praha 2 : 3 Mountfield HK
febr 12. 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec 5 : 4 HC Litvínov
febr 12. 18:00 Kometa Brno 2 : 5 Vítkovice Steel
febr 12. 17:20 Rytíři Kladno 2 : 3 PSG Zlín
febr 12. 17:00 Oceláři Třinec 4 : 6 Mladá Boleslav
febr 11. 17:30 HC Plzeň 3 : 1 Karlovy Vary
febr 4. 18:30 HC Sparta Praha 4 : 2 Vítkovice Steel
febr 2. 16:30 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 1 Bílí Tygři Liberec
febr 2. 16:00 HC Sparta Praha 4 : 3 Kometa Brno
febr 2. 16:00 Vítkovice Steel 3 : 0 Rytíři Kladno
febr 2. 15:30 PSG Zlín 4 : 0 HC Plzeň
febr 2. 15:30 Karlovy Vary 2 : 4 Olomouc
febr 2. 15:30 HC Litvínov 2 : 3 Oceláři Třinec
febr 2. 15:00 Hradec Králové 3 : 4 Pardubice
jan 31. 18:00 HC Pardubice 1 : 2 HC Litvínov
jan 31. 18:00 Olomouc 3 : 1 PSG Zlín
jan 31. 18:00 Kometa Brno 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
jan 31. 18:00 Rytíři Kladno 4 : 5 Karlovy Vary
jan 31. 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec 1 : 2 Vítkovice Steel
jan 31. 17:30 HC Plzeň 2 : 3 Mountfield HK
jan 31. 17:00 Oceláři Třinec 5 : 1 HC Sparta Praha
jan 29. 18:30 HC Sparta Praha 2 : 6 Bílí Tygři Liberec
jan 28. 18:00 Kometa Brno 1 : 0 Oceláři Třinec
jan 28. 18:00 Mountfield HK 4 : 1 Rytíři Kladno
jan 28. 17:30 Vítkovice Steel 1 : 0 PSG Zlín
jan 28. 17:30 Karlovy Vary 2 : 3 HC Pardubice
jan 28. 17:30 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 Olomouc
jan 28. 17:20 HC Litvínov 5 : 1 HC Plzeň
jan 26. 17:20 PSG Zlín 5 : 6 Karlovy Vary
jan 26. 17:00 Olomouc 4 : 5 Vítkovice Steel
jan 26. 16:30 HC Plzeň 6 : 3 HC Sparta Praha
jan 26. 16:00 Rytíři Kladno 1 : 2 Oceláři Třinec
jan 26. 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec 5 : 1 Mountfield HK
jan 26. 15:00 Kometa Brno 4 : 3 HC Litvínov
jan 26. 15:00 HC Pardubice 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav
jan 24. 18:00 HC Pardubice 4 : 2 Kometa Brno
jan 24. 18:00 Olomouc 4 : 1 HC Sparta Praha
jan 24. 18:00 Rytíři Kladno 3 : 5 HC Litvínov
jan 24. 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec 2 : 3 Karlovy Vary
jan 24. 17:30 Vítkovice Steel 1 : 4 Mountfield HK
jan 24. 17:30 HC Plzeň 5 : 2 Oceláři Třinec
jan 24. 17:30 PSG Zlín 4 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
jan 22. 17:30 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 2 Oceláři Třinec
jan 21. 17:30 Vítkovice Steel 3 : 7 Bílí Tygři Liberec
jan 19. 17:20 Mladá Boleslav 5 : 2 Rytíři Kladno
jan 19. 16:00 Vítkovice Steel 0 : 3 Karlovy Vary
jan 19. 16:00 HC Sparta Praha 2 : 1 HC Pardubice
jan 19. 16:00 Mountfield HK 4 : 2 PSG Zlín
jan 19. 15:30 HC Litvínov 1 : 3 Olomouc
jan 19. 15:00 Oceláři Třinec 4 : 3 Bílí Tygři Liberec
jan 19. 15:00 Kometa Brno 5 : 2 HC Plzeň
jan 18. 15:00 PSG Zlín 4 : 1 HC Sparta Praha
jan 17. 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec 7 : 1 HC Plzeň
jan 17. 18:00 Rytíři Kladno 5 : 1 Kometa Brno
jan 17. 18:00 HC Pardubice 2 : 3 Oceláři Třinec
jan 17. 18:00 Olomouc 2 : 0 Mountfield HK
jan 17. 17:30 Karlovy Vary 2 : 4 Mladá Boleslav
jan 17. 17:30 Vítkovice Steel 5 : 3 HC Litvínov
jan 14. 18:00 HC Pardubice 3 : 2 Olomouc
jan 14. 17:30 HC Plzeň 3 : 2 Bílí Tygři Liberec
jan 12. 16:30 HC Plzeň 5 : 0 HC Pardubice
jan 12. 16:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec 5 : 0 Kometa Brno
jan 12. 16:00 Mountfield HK 5 : 0 Karlovy Vary
jan 12. 16:00 HC Sparta Praha 4 : 8 Rytíři Kladno
jan 12. 15:30 HC Litvínov 2 : 6 PSG Zlín
jan 12. 15:00 Oceláři Třinec 2 : 3 Olomouc
jan 11. 16:00 Mladá Boleslav 6 : 3 Vítkovice Steel
jan 10. 18:30 HC Sparta Praha 5 : 3 Vítkovice Steel
jan 10. 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec 5 : 2 HC Pardubice
jan 10. 18:00 Olomouc 1 : 2 Kometa Brno
jan 10. 18:00 Mountfield HK 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav
jan 10. 18:00 Rytíři Kladno 1 : 3 HC Plzeň
jan 10. 17:30 Karlovy Vary 3 : 2 HC Litvínov
jan 10. 17:30 PSG Zlín 2 : 4 Oceláři Třinec
jan 7. 18:30 HC Sparta Praha 3 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
jan 5. 17:00 HC Pardubice 3 : 4 Rytíři Kladno
jan 5. 16:30 HC Plzeň 6 : 4 Vítkovice Steel
jan 5. 16:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec 4 : 1 Olomouc
jan 5. 15:30 Karlovy Vary 1 : 2 Oceláři Třinec
jan 5. 15:00 Kometa Brno 2 : 3 PSG Zlín
jan 4. 19:30 HC Litvínov 2 : 3 HC Sparta Praha
jan 3. 18:00 Mountfield HK 2 : 1 Kometa Brno
jan 3. 18:00 Rytíři Kladno 2 : 0 Bílí Tygři Liberec
jan 3. 18:00 Olomouc 2 : 3 HC Plzeň
jan 3. 17:30 PSG Zlín 4 : 1 HC Pardubice
jan 2. 17:30 Karlovy Vary 3 : 5 HC Sparta Praha
2019 dec 30. 18:30 HC Sparta Praha 8 : 4 HC Litvínov
2019 dec 30. 18:00 Rytíři Kladno 3 : 4 Olomouc
2019 dec 30. 18:00 HC Pardubice 2 : 4 Vítkovice Steel
2019 dec 30. 18:00 Kometa Brno 9 : 1 Karlovy Vary
2019 dec 30. 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec 2 : 1 PSG Zlín
2019 dec 30. 17:00 HC Plzeň 3 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
2019 dec 28. 17:00 Olomouc 1 : 2 HC Pardubice
2019 dec 28. 16:00 Mountfield HK 5 : 2 HC Sparta Praha
2019 dec 28. 15:30 Karlovy Vary 4 : 3 HC Plzeň
2019 dec 28. 15:30 HC Litvínov 3 : 4 Bílí Tygři Liberec
2019 dec 28. 15:30 PSG Zlín 6 : 0 Rytíři Kladno
2019 dec 28. 15:00 Kometa Brno 3 : 1 Vítkovice Steel
2019 dec 26. 18:00 Kladno 2 : 1 Vítkovice
2019 dec 26. 17:30 Kometa Brno 5 : 3 Sparta Praha
2019 dec 26. 17:00 HC Pardubice 1 : 4 Mountfield HK
2019 dec 26. 17:00 Olomouc 4 : 2 Karlovy Vary
2019 dec 26. 16:30 Plzeň 2 : 4 Zlín
2019 dec 26. 16:00 Liberec 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav
2019 dec 22. 17:20 Hradec Králové 0 : 3 Plzeň
2019 dec 22. 16:00 Sparta Praha 3 : 2 Třinec
2019 dec 22. 16:00 Mladá Boleslav 5 : 4 Kometa Brno
2019 dec 22. 15:30 Karlovy Vary 3 : 1 Kladno
2019 dec 22. 15:30 Litvínov 4 : 3 Pardubice
2019 dec 22. 15:30 Zlín 8 : 6 Olomouc
2019 dec 20. 18:00 HC Pardubice 5 : 6 Karlovy Vary
2019 dec 20. 18:00 Bílí Tygři Liberec 4 : 1 HC Sparta Praha
2019 dec 20. 18:00 Olomouc 3 : 2 Mladá Boleslav
2019 dec 20. 17:30 HC Plzeň 6 : 2 HC Litvínov
2019 dec 20. 17:30 Rytíři Kladno 3 : 1 Mountfield HK
2019 dec 20. 17:30 PSG Zlín 3 : 2 Vítkovice Steel
2019 dec 18. 18:30 Sparta Praha 2 : 1 Plzeň
2019 dec 18. 18:00 Hradec Králové 2 : 3 Liberec
2019 dec 18. 17:30 Karlovy Vary 3 : 2 Zlín
2019 dec 18. 17:30 Vítkovice Steel 5 : 3 Olomouc
2019 dec 18. 17:30 Litvínov 5 : 2 Kometa Brno
2019 dec 18. 17:00 Třinec 2 : 1 Kladno
2019 dec 17. 17:30 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 1 HC Pardubice
2019 dec 16. 17:00 Třinec 1 : 4 Kometa Brno
2019 dec 8. 17:00 Pardubice 6 : 2 Kometa Brno
2019 dec 8. 16:20 Karlovy Vary 3 : 2 Liberec
2019 dec 8. 16:00 Mountfield HK 0 : 2 Vítkovice Steel
2019 dec 8. 16:00 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 6 Zlín
2019 dec 8. 16:00 Sparta Praha 1 : 2 Olomouc
2019 dec 8. 15:30 Litvínov 4 : 1 Kladno
2019 dec 8. 15:00 Třinec 5 : 2 Plzeň
2019 dec 7. 15:00 Pardubice 4 : 3 Sparta Praha
2019 dec 6. 18:00 Olomouc 3 : 1 Litvínov
2019 dec 6. 18:00 Liberec 5 : 0 Třinec
2019 dec 6. 18:00 Rytíři Kladno 3 : 1 Mladá Boleslav
2019 dec 6. 17:30 Plzeň 4 : 2 Kometa Brno
2019 dec 6. 17:30 Karlovy Vary 9 : 1 Vítkovice Steel
2019 dec 6. 17:30 Zlín 0 : 4 Hradec Králové
2019 dec 3. 17:30 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 6 Litvínov

Csehország - Extraliga Playoffs tabella

Poz Név LM Ny D V SzG:KG GA Pt Sorozat
1 Liberec 52 30 0 15 179:131 +48 102 +1
2 Třinec 52 27 0 17 163:125 +38 93 +2
3 Sparta Praha 52 21 0 16 174:145 +29 92 =2
4 Mladá Boleslav 52 22 0 14 155:124 +31 92 +1
5 Plzeň 52 27 0 16 162:142 +20 92 -1
6 Kometa Brno 52 21 0 20 143:156 -13 79 -3
7 Olomouc 52 20 0 20 123:129 -6 77 -1
8 Hradec Králové 52 19 0 21 130:136 -6 74 -1
9 Karlovy Vary 52 16 0 22 174:168 +6 71 +1
10 Zlín 52 19 0 24 151:151 0 70 +1
11 Pardubice 52 16 0 23 121:160 -39 64 +1
12 Litvínov 52 16 0 24 153:173 -20 63 +1
13 Vítkovice 52 14 0 25 134:175 -41 63 -1
14 Kladno 52 16 0 27 130:177 -47 60 -1