Jégkorong

Lengyelország - PLH tippek

Mérkőzés Oddsok
11:00 GKS Tychy v PZHL U23
 
18:00 Tychy - Polsko 20  
Holnap, 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Katowice  
Holnap, 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Janów  
Holnap, 18:00 Unia Osvětim - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
Holnap, 18:30 Toruň - Kraków  
Holnap, 19:00 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk - Tychy  
dec 8. 17:00 Katowice - Toruň  
dec 8. 17:00 Tychy - Unia Osvětim  
dec 8. 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ - Jastrzebie JKH GKS  
dec 8. 18:30 Kraków - Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk  
dec 8. 19:00 Janów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec  
dec 10. 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS - Kraków  

Lengyelország - PLH eredmények

H E V
Tegnap, 19:00 Janów 6 : 4 Polsko 20
dec 3. 19:00 Janów 2 : 7 Unia Osvětim
dec 3. 19:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 : 4 Lotos Pkh Gdansk
dec 3. 18:30 HC GKS Katowice 1 : 2 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
dec 3. 18:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 2 : 3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
dec 3. 18:00 GKS Tychy 3 : 4 TKH Nesta Toruń
dec 1. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 1 : 2 ComArch Cracovia Kraków
dec 1. 17:00 TKH Nesta Toruń 3 : 2 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
dec 1. 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4 : 1 GKS Tychy
dec 1. 17:00 HC GKS Katowice 8 : 0 Naprzód Janów
dec 1. 17:00 Lotos Pkh Gdansk 6 : 3 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
nov 29. 20:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 : 2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
nov 29. 19:00 Janów 2 : 10 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
nov 29. 18:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 4 : 0 HC GKS Katowice
nov 29. 18:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 4 : 3 TKH Nesta Toruń
nov 29. 18:00 GKS Tychy 4 : 0 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
nov 28. 19:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 : 4 SMS PZHL Katowice U23
nov 27. 18:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 7 : 0 SMS PZHL Katowice U23
nov 26. 18:30 HC GKS Katowice 4 : 3 GKS Tychy
nov 26. 18:30 TKH Nesta Toruń 3 : 2 Lotos Pkh Gdansk
nov 26. 18:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 5 : 0 Naprzód Janów
nov 26. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 6 : 2 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
nov 26. 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1 : 3 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
nov 24. 17:00 Lotos Pkh Gdansk 5 : 6 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
nov 24. 17:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 : 2 HC GKS Katowice
nov 24. 17:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 4 : 3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
nov 24. 17:00 Janów 1 : 11 Toruň
nov 24. 17:00 GKS Tychy 3 : 1 ComArch Cracovia Kraków
nov 22. 18:30 HC GKS Katowice 2 : 1 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
nov 22. 18:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 5 : 3 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
nov 22. 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 8 : 3 TKH Nesta Toruń
nov 22. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 3 : 1 Lotos Pkh Gdansk
nov 22. 18:00 Tychy 11 : 0 Janów
nov 20. 18:30 Toruň 10 : 0 Polsko 20
nov 19. 18:30 Kraków 6 : 3 Janów
nov 19. 18:30 HC GKS Katowice 5 : 3 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
nov 19. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 4 : 3 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
nov 19. 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3 : 4 Lotos Pkh Gdansk
nov 17. 17:00 Janów 0 : 12 Tychy
nov 17. 17:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 0 : 1 HC GKS Katowice
nov 17. 17:00 Lotos Pkh Gdansk 1 : 3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
nov 17. 17:00 TKH Nesta Toruń 3 : 4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
nov 15. 18:30 HC GKS Katowice 0 : 1 Lotos Pkh Gdansk
nov 15. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 4 : 3 TKH Nesta Toruń
nov 15. 18:00 GKS Tychy 6 : 2 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
nov 14. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 11 : 0 SMS PZHL Katowice U23
nov 13. 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 12 : 1 Polsko 20
nov 12. 18:30 TKH Nesta Toruń 1 : 4 HC GKS Katowice
nov 12. 18:30 Lotos Pkh Gdansk 2 : 1 ComArch Cracovia Kraków
nov 12. 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5 : 2 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
nov 12. 18:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 4 : 1 GKS Tychy
nov 3. 18:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 4 : 3 TKH Nesta Toruń
nov 3. 17:30 GKS Tychy 2 : 1 Lotos Pkh Gdansk
nov 3. 17:00 HC GKS Katowice 2 : 3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
nov 3. 17:00 Naprzód Janów 3 : 4 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
okt 4. 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 : 0 HC GKS Katowice
okt 31. 18:30 TKH Nesta Toruń 1 : 4 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
okt 29. 18:30 TKH Nesta Toruń 3 : 6 GKS Tychy
okt 29. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 6 : 1 HC GKS Katowice
okt 29. 18:00 Unia Osvětim 3 : 0 Janów
okt 29. 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5 : 2 ComArch Cracovia Kraków
okt 27. 18:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 1 : 2 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
okt 27. 17:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 : 6 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
okt 27. 17:00 GKS Tychy 4 : 2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
okt 27. 17:00 Janów 2 : 5 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
okt 25. 18:30 Lotos Pkh Gdansk 4 : 1 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
okt 25. 18:30 HC GKS Katowice 3 : 2 ComArch Cracovia Kraków
okt 25. 18:30 Toruň 3 : 1 Janów
okt 25. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 4 : 1 GKS Tychy
okt 24. 18:30 Katowice 8 : 0 Polsko 20
okt 23. 17:00 Kraków 6 : 0 Polsko 20
okt 22. 20:00 GKS Tychy 2 : 1 HC GKS Katowice
okt 22. 19:00 Naprzód Janów 1 : 6 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
okt 22. 18:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 : 1 TKH Nesta Toruń
okt 22. 18:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 3 : 4 Lotos Pkh Gdansk
okt 20. 18:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 2 : 5 GKS Tychy
okt 20. 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 7 : 0 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
okt 20. 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ 8 : 0 Janów
okt 20. 17:00 TKH Nesta Toruń 1 : 4 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
okt 18. 19:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 : 3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
okt 18. 19:00 Janów 0 : 6 Katowice
okt 18. 18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 2 : 3 Toruň
okt 18. 18:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 1 : 2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
okt 17. 18:00 GKS Tychy 14 : 1 SMS PZHL Katowice U23
okt 16. 19:00 Janów 2 : 4 Polsko 20
okt 15. 18:30 Lotos Pkh Gdansk 1 : 2 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
okt 15. 18:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 : 2 ComArch Cracovia Kraków
okt 13. 17:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 : 2 HC GKS Katowice
okt 13. 17:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 1 : 2 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
okt 13. 17:00 Naprzód Janów 0 : 6 ComArch Cracovia Kraków
okt 13. 17:00 Lotos Pkh Gdansk 1 : 2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
okt 11. 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1 : 0 TKH Nesta Toruń
okt 11. 18:30 HC GKS Katowice 0 : 1 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
okt 11. 18:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 0 : 3 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
okt 11. 18:00 Tychy 7 : 1 Janów
okt 11. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 3 : 0 Lotos Pkh Gdansk
okt 10. 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 : 3 Polsko 20
okt 9. 18:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 8 : 0 SMS PZHL Katowice U23
okt 8. 18:30 Lotos Pkh Gdansk 0 : 1 HC GKS Katowice
okt 8. 18:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 9 : 1 ComArch Cracovia Kraków
okt 6. 18:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 2 : 3 Lotos Pkh Gdansk
okt 6. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 5 : 6 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
okt 6. 17:00 HC GKS Katowice 3 : 1 TKH Nesta Toruń
okt 6. 17:00 GKS Tychy 4 : 0 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
okt 4. 19:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 : 2 Naprzód Janów
okt 4. 18:30 Lotos Pkh Gdansk 5 : 3 GKS Tychy
okt 4. 18:30 TKH Nesta Toruń 5 : 4 ComArch Cracovia Kraków
okt 2. 18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 6 : 1 Polsko 20
okt 1. 19:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 : 4 GKS Tychy
okt 1. 18:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 2 : 3 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
okt 1. 18:30 Toruň 7 : 4 Polsko 20
szept 29. 20:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 2 : 4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
szept 29. 19:00 Naprzód Janów 2 : 10 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
szept 29. 17:00 HC GKS Katowice 4 : 1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
szept 29. 17:00 GKS Tychy 6 : 1 TKH Nesta Toruń
szept 27. 18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 11 : 1 Janów
szept 27. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 3 : 5 ComArch Cracovia Kraków
szept 27. 18:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 4 : 1 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
szept 27. 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 : 6 GKS Tychy
szept 25. 18:00 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 10 : 1 Polsko 20
szept 24. 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ 6 : 2 Polsko 20
szept 22. 20:30 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 2 : 3 HC GKS Katowice
szept 22. 19:00 Janów 1 : 8 Toruň
szept 22. 17:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 : 3 Lotos Pkh Gdansk
szept 22. 17:00 GKS Tychy 5 : 3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
szept 20. 18:00 TKH Nesta Toruń 5 : 4 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
szept 20. 18:30 HC GKS Katowice 4 : 3 GKS Tychy
szept 20. 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 6 : 1 Naprzód Janów
szept 18. 18:00 Katowice 7 : 3 Polsko 20
szept 17. 19:00 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 : 5 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
szept 17. 18:00 Naprzód Janów 0 : 8 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
szept 17. 18:00 Aksam Unia Oświęcim 3 : 2 TKH Nesta Toruń
szept 17. 18:00 GKS Tychy 5 : 2 ComArch Cracovia Kraków
szept 15. 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 2 : 3 KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
szept 15. 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4 : 2 Aksam Unia Oświęcim
szept 15. 17:00 HC GKS Katowice 7 : 0 Naprzód Janów
szept 15. 17:00 Toruň 2 : 3 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk
szept 12. 17:00 ComArch Cracovia Kraków 7 : 1 SMS PZHL Katowice U23
szept 11. 18:30 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 9 : 1 Polsko 20

Lengyelország - PLH tabella

Poz Név LM Ny D V SzG:KG GA Pt Sorozat
1 Jastrzebie JKH GKS 26 18 0 5 115:55 +60 60 +2
2 Tychy 26 18 0 6 126:53 +73 57 +1
3 Unia Osvětim 26 15 0 6 96:52 +44 52 +1
4 Podhale Nowy Targ 26 13 0 8 99:58 +41 48 +1
5 Katowice 26 14 0 8 79:47 +32 48 -1
6 Stoczniowiec Gdaňsk 26 11 0 7 94:58 +36 45 +3
7 Kraków 26 9 0 8 78:75 +3 37 -1
8 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 26 10 0 13 72:93 -21 35 -2
9 Toruň 26 8 0 13 90:87 +3 32 =1
10 Polsko 20 20 1 0 19 31:151 -120 3 -10
11 Janów 26 1 0 25 31:182 -151 3 +1