Foci

Anglia - EFL Trophy tippek és eredmények

H E V
nov 13. 20:45 Southend 3 : 1 AFC Wimbledon
nov 13. 20:45 Fleetwood Town 5 : 2 Oldham Athletic
nov 13. 20:45 Bristol Rovers 1 : 0 Swindon Town
nov 13. 20:30 Shrewsbury Town 3 : 1 Macclesfield Town
nov 13. 20:00 Exeter 3 : 1 West Ham U21
nov 12. 20:45 Lincoln City 3 : 0 Rotherham United
nov 12. 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons 1 : 2 Wycombe Wanderers
nov 12. 20:45 Port Vale 2 : 1 Newcastle United FC U20
nov 12. 20:45 Burton Albion 1 : 2 Mansfield Town
nov 12. 20:45 Tranmere Rovers 0 : 2 Salford City FC
nov 12. 20:45 Scunthorpe United 3 : 0 Sunderland
nov 12. 20:45 Crawley Town 1 : 4 Oxford United
nov 12. 20:45 Morecambe 3 : 1 Carlisle
nov 12. 20:45 Cheltenham 4 : 7 Newport County
nov 12. 20:30 Bradford City 1 : 2 Rochdale
nov 12. 20:30 Peterborough United 2 : 1 Cambridge United
nov 12. 20:30 Colchester United 1 : 0 Ipswich Town
nov 12. 20:00 Walsall 6 : 0 Forest Green Rovers
nov 12. 20:00 Gillingham 2 : 0 Tottenham U21
nov 12. 19:45 Bury 0 : 3 Aston Villa U21
nov 6. 20:45 Leyton Orient 2 : 1 Brighton & Hove Albion U21
nov 5. 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 2 Fulham U21
nov 5. 20:45 Blackpool 1 : 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21
nov 5. 20:45 Sunderland 1 : 2 Leicester City U21
nov 5. 20:45 Coventry City 3 : 2 Southampton U21
nov 5. 20:30 Cambridge United 1 : 2 Arsenal U21
nov 5. 20:30 Crewe Alexandra 3 : 2 Everton U21
okt 29. 20:45 Accrington Stanley 5 : 2 Liverpool U21
okt 29. 20:45 Plymouth Argyle 0 : 1 Chelsea U21
okt 29. 20:45 Grimsby Town 1 : 2 Leicester City U21
okt 29. 20:45 Stevenage FC 2 : 1 Fulham U21
okt 29. 20:45 Doncaster Rovers 1 : 2 Manchester United U21
okt 29. 20:00 Bolton 3 : 1 Manchester City Tartalékok
okt 15. 20:45 Carlisle 2 : 1 Blackpool
okt 8. 20:45 Newport County 0 : 2 Exeter
okt 8. 20:45 Tranmere Rovers 2 : 1 Aston Villa U21
okt 8. 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 1 Stevenage FC
okt 8. 20:45 Swindon 0 : 3 Plymouth
okt 8. 20:45 Salford City 3 : 0 Bury
okt 8. 20:45 Oxford United 2 : 3 Portsmouth
okt 8. 20:45 Oldham Athletic 0 : 3 Accrington Stanley
okt 8. 20:45 Mansfield Town 1 : 2 Crewe Alexandra
okt 8. 20:45 Ipswich Town 4 : 0 Gillingham
okt 8. 20:45 Cheltenham 4 : 3 West Ham U21
okt 8. 20:45 Sunderland 3 : 2 Grimsby Town
okt 8. 20:30 Shrewsbury Town 3 : 0 Newcastle United FC U20
okt 8. 20:30 Cambridge United 0 : 1 Northampton Town
okt 8. 20:30 AFC Wimbledon 3 : 0 Leyton Orient
okt 8. 20:30 Colchester United 1 : 2 Tottenham U21
okt 8. 20:00 Rotherham United 3 : 2 Doncaster Rovers
okt 8. 20:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 : 0 Coventry City
okt 1. 20:45 Southend 0 : 2 Brighton & Hove Albion U21
okt 1. 20:45 Lincoln City 0 : 1 Manchester United U21
okt 1. 20:45 Morecambe 2 : 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21
okt 1. 20:45 Crawley Town 1 : 2 Norwich City U21
okt 1. 20:45 Burton Albion 0 : 2 Everton U21
okt 1. 20:45 Rochdale 2 : 1 Bolton
okt 1. 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons 1 : 0 Fulham U21
okt 1. 20:30 Peterborough United 1 : 0 Arsenal U21
okt 1. 20:00 Walsall 1 : 0 Southampton U21
szept 25. 20:45 Fleetwood Town 2 : 1 Liverpool U21
szept 24. 20:45 Bristol Rovers 2 : 1 Chelsea U21
szept 24. 20:45 Macclesfield Town 2 : 3 Port Vale
szept 24. 20:45 Scunthorpe United 1 : 2 Leicester City U21
szept 24. 20:45 Carlisle 2 : 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21
szept 24. 20:30 Bradford City 1 : 2 Manchester City U21
szept 14. 13:30 Portsmouth 3 : 1 Norwich City U21
szept 11. 20:45 Rochdale 0 : 2 Manchester City Tartalékok
szept 4. 20:45 Newport County 4 : 5 West Ham U21
szept 3. 20:45 Exeter 1 : 0 Cheltenham
szept 3. 20:45 Doncaster Rovers 3 : 1 Lincoln City
szept 3. 20:45 Coventry City 1 : 0 Walsall
szept 3. 20:45 Accrington Stanley 2 : 1 Fleetwood Town
szept 3. 20:45 Oxford United 2 : 1 Norwich City U21
szept 3. 20:45 Grimsby Town 1 : 2 Scunthorpe United
szept 3. 20:45 Leyton Orient 2 : 0 Southend
szept 3. 20:45 Macclesfield Town 2 : 1 Newcastle United FC U20
szept 3. 20:45 Port Vale 2 : 1 Shrewsbury Town
szept 3. 20:45 Salford City FC 2 : 0 Aston Villa U21
szept 3. 20:45 Stevenage FC 0 : 3 Milton Keynes Dons
szept 3. 20:45 Gillingham 2 : 3 Colchester United
szept 3. 20:45 Ipswich Town 2 : 1 Tottenham U21
szept 3. 20:45 Portsmouth 1 : 0 Crawley Town
szept 3. 20:45 Plymouth Argyle 2 : 1 Bristol Rovers
szept 3. 20:30 Northampton Town 0 : 2 Peterborough United
szept 3. 20:30 Blackpool 5 : 1 Morecambe
szept 3. 20:30 Crewe Alexandra 1 : 3 Burton Albion
szept 3. 20:30 AFC Wimbledon 0 : 2 Brighton & Hove Albion U21
szept 3. 20:00 Forest Green Rovers 3 : 2 Southampton U21
szept 3. 20:00 Bolton 1 : 2 Bradford City
aug 27. 20:45 Mansfield Town 1 : 2 Everton U21
aug 27. 20:30 Northampton Town 2 : 1 Arsenal U21
aug 7. 20:00 Oldham 3 : 2 Liverpool U21
aug 6. 20:45 Swindon 2 : 3 Chelsea U21
aug 6. 20:00 Rotherham 0 : 2 Manchester United U21

Anglia - EFL Trophy tabella

Northern Group A
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Leicester City U21 3 2 0 0 6:3 8
2 Scunthorpe 3 2 0 0 6:3 7
3 Sunderland 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
4 Grimsby 3 0 0 3 4:7 0
Northern Group B
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Accrington Stanley 3 3 0 0 10:3 9
2 Fleetwood Town 3 1 0 1 8:5 5
3 Oldham 3 1 0 2 5:10 3
4 Liverpool U21 3 0 0 2 5:10 1

Northern Group C
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Salford City 3 3 0 0 7:0 9
2 Tranmere 3 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Aston Villa U21 3 1 0 2 4:4 3
4 Bury 3 0 0 3 0:9 0
Northern Group D
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Port Vale 3 3 0 0 7:4 9
2 Shrewsbury 3 2 0 1 7:3 6
3 Macclesfield 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
4 Newcastle U21 3 0 0 3 2:7 0

Northern Group E
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Everton U21 3 1 0 0 6:4 6
2 Mansfield 3 1 0 0 4:5 5
3 Crewe 3 0 0 1 6:6 4
4 Burton 3 1 0 2 4:5 3
Northern Group F
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Manchester City U21 3 2 0 1 5:4 6
2 Rochdale 3 1 0 1 4:4 5
3 Bolton 3 1 0 0 5:5 5
4 Bradford 3 0 0 2 4:5 2

Northern Group G
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Blackpool 3 2 0 1 7:3 6
2 Wolves U21 3 1 0 1 7:5 5
3 Morecambe 3 1 0 1 6:9 4
4 Carlisle 3 1 0 2 5:8 3
Northern Group H
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Manchester United U21 3 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Doncaster 3 1 0 2 6:6 3
3 Lincoln 3 1 0 2 4:4 3
4 Rotherham 3 1 0 2 3:7 3

Southern Group A
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Colchester 3 2 0 0 5:4 7
2 Ipswich 3 2 0 1 6:2 6
3 Gillingham 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
4 Tottenham U21 3 0 0 2 3:5 2
Southern Group B
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Portsmouth 3 2 0 0 7:3 8
2 Oxford 3 2 0 0 8:5 7
3 Norwich U21 3 1 0 2 4:6 3
4 Crawley Town 3 0 0 3 2:7 0

Southern Group C
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Brighton U21 3 2 0 0 5:2 7
2 Leyton 3 1 0 1 4:4 5
3 Southend 3 1 0 2 3:5 3
4 AFC Wimbledon 3 1 0 2 4:5 3
Southern Group D
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Walsall 3 2 0 0 7:1 7
2 Coventry 3 1 0 0 4:3 6
3 Forest Green 3 1 0 1 4:8 5
4 Southampton U21 3 0 0 3 4:7 0

Southern Group E
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Exeter 3 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Newport 3 1 0 2 11:11 3
3 West Ham U21 3 1 0 2 9:11 3
4 Cheltenham 3 1 0 2 8:11 3
Southern Group F
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Bristol Rovers 3 2 0 0 4:3 7
2 Chelsea U21 3 2 0 1 5:4 6
3 Plymouth 3 1 0 1 5:2 5
4 Swindon 3 0 0 3 2:7 0

Southern Group G
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Milton Keynes 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Stevenage 3 1 0 1 3:4 5
3 Fulham U21 3 1 0 1 3:4 4
4 Wycombe 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
Southern Group H
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Peterborough 3 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Northampton 3 1 0 1 3:3 5
3 Arsenal U21 3 0 0 1 3:4 3
4 Cambridge 3 0 0 2 2:5 1