Foci

Anglia - Liga 1 tippek

Anglia - Liga 1 eredmények

H E V
aug 20. 20:45 Rochdale 1 : 2 Sunderland
aug 20. 20:45 Southend 0 : 2 Peterborough United
aug 20. 20:45 Accrington Stanley 2 : 3 Shrewsbury Town
aug 20. 20:45 Bristol Rovers 2 : 0 Tranmere Rovers
aug 20. 20:45 Fleetwood Town 1 : 1 Wycombe Wanderers
aug 20. 20:45 Ipswich Town 2 : 1 AFC Wimbledon
aug 20. 20:45 Oxford United 2 : 4 Burton Albion
aug 20. 20:45 Portsmouth 3 : 3 Coventry City
aug 20. 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons 2 : 1 Lincoln City
aug 20. 20:45 Gillingham 2 : 2 Blackpool
aug 17. 16:00 Doncaster Rovers 3 : 2 Fleetwood Town
aug 17. 16:00 Burton Albion 0 : 1 Rotherham United
aug 17. 16:00 Peterborough United 2 : 2 Ipswich Town
aug 17. 16:00 Lincoln City 4 : 0 Southend
aug 17. 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 3 : 2 Milton Keynes Dons
aug 17. 16:00 Blackpool 2 : 1 Oxford United
aug 17. 16:00 Coventry City 2 : 0 Bristol Rovers
aug 17. 16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 1 Accrington Stanley
aug 17. 16:00 Tranmere Rovers 5 : 0 Bolton
aug 17. 16:00 Shrewsbury Town 0 : 0 Rochdale
aug 17. 13:30 Sunderland 2 : 1 Portsmouth
aug 10. 16:00 Gillingham 1 : 2 Burton Albion
aug 10. 16:00 Ipswich Town 1 : 1 Sunderland
aug 10. 16:00 Oxford United 1 : 0 Peterborough United
aug 10. 16:00 Portsmouth 2 : 0 Tranmere Rovers
aug 10. 16:00 Rotherham United 0 : 2 Lincoln City
aug 10. 16:00 Southend 1 : 3 Blackpool
aug 10. 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 : 0 Shrewsbury Town
aug 10. 16:00 Fleetwood Town 2 : 1 AFC Wimbledon
aug 10. 16:00 Bristol Rovers 0 : 0 Wycombe Wanderers
aug 10. 16:00 Bolton 0 : 0 Coventry City
aug 10. 16:00 Rochdale 1 : 1 Doncaster Rovers
aug 3. 16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 2 Rotherham United
aug 3. 16:00 Peterborough United 1 : 3 Fleetwood Town
aug 3. 16:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 : 0 Portsmouth
aug 3. 16:00 Sunderland 1 : 1 Oxford United
aug 3. 16:00 Tranmere Rovers 2 : 3 Rochdale
aug 3. 16:00 Blackpool 2 : 0 Bristol Rovers
aug 3. 16:00 Burton Albion 0 : 1 Ipswich Town
aug 3. 16:00 Coventry City 1 : 0 Southend
aug 3. 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 : 0 Bolton
aug 3. 16:00 Doncaster Rovers 1 : 1 Gillingham
aug 3. 16:00 Lincoln City 2 : 0 Accrington Stanley
máj 26. 16:00 Charlton Athletic 2 : 1 Sunderland
máj 17. 20:45 Charlton Athletic 1 : 2 Doncaster Rovers
máj 16. 20:45 Portsmouth 0 : 0 Sunderland
máj 12. 13:15 Doncaster Rovers 1 : 2 Charlton Athletic
máj 11. 20:30 Sunderland 1 : 0 Portsmouth
máj 4. 18:30 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 0 Fleetwood Town
máj 4. 18:30 Southend 2 : 1 Sunderland
máj 4. 18:30 Shrewsbury Town 0 : 0 Walsall
máj 4. 18:30 Charlton Athletic 4 : 0 Rochdale
máj 4. 18:30 Bristol Rovers 2 : 1 Barnsley
máj 4. 18:30 Bradford City 0 : 0 AFC Wimbledon
máj 4. 18:30 Blackpool 0 : 3 Gillingham
máj 4. 18:30 Luton Town 3 : 1 Oxford United
máj 4. 18:30 Peterborough United 3 : 1 Burton Albion
máj 4. 18:30 Plymouth Argyle 3 : 2 Scunthorpe United
máj 4. 18:30 Portsmouth 1 : 1 Accrington Stanley
máj 4. 18:30 Doncaster Rovers 2 : 0 Coventry City
ápr 30. 20:45 Fleetwood Town 2 : 1 Sunderland
ápr 30. 20:45 Portsmouth 2 : 3 Peterborough United
ápr 28. 16:00 Coventry City 1 : 1 Shrewsbury Town
ápr 27. 16:00 Oxford United 2 : 2 Doncaster Rovers
ápr 27. 16:00 Barnsley 2 : 1 Blackpool
ápr 27. 16:00 Rochdale 1 : 0 Southend
ápr 27. 16:00 Sunderland 1 : 1 Portsmouth
ápr 27. 16:00 Gillingham 0 : 2 Charlton Athletic
ápr 27. 16:00 Fleetwood Town 0 : 0 Bristol Rovers
ápr 27. 16:00 Burton Albion 2 : 1 Luton Town
ápr 27. 16:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 : 1 Wycombe Wanderers
ápr 27. 16:00 Accrington Stanley 5 : 1 Plymouth Argyle
ápr 27. 16:00 Walsall 3 : 0 Peterborough United
ápr 27. 16:00 Scunthorpe United 2 : 3 Bradford City
ápr 23. 20:45 Luton Town 2 : 2 AFC Wimbledon
ápr 23. 20:45 Doncaster Rovers 1 : 2 Accrington Stanley
ápr 22. 16:00 Charlton Athletic 4 : 0 Scunthorpe United
ápr 22. 16:00 Peterborough United 1 : 1 Sunderland
ápr 22. 16:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 : 3 Barnsley
ápr 22. 16:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 : 3 Oxford United
ápr 22. 16:00 Blackpool 2 : 1 Fleetwood Town
ápr 22. 16:00 Bradford City 1 : 1 Gillingham
ápr 22. 16:00 Bristol Rovers 0 : 1 Rochdale
ápr 22. 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 0 Walsall
ápr 22. 14:00 Southend 3 : 2 Burton Albion
ápr 22. 13:30 Portsmouth 2 : 1 Coventry City
ápr 20. 18:30 Accrington Stanley 0 : 3 Luton Town
ápr 19. 18:15 Sunderland 2 : 0 Doncaster Rovers
ápr 19. 16:00 Walsall 1 : 1 Southend
ápr 19. 16:00 Scunthorpe United 0 : 0 Blackpool
ápr 19. 16:00 Rochdale 1 : 0 Wycombe Wanderers
ápr 19. 16:00 Gillingham 3 : 1 Plymouth Argyle
ápr 19. 16:00 Fleetwood Town 1 : 1 Peterborough United
ápr 19. 16:00 Burton Albion 1 : 2 Portsmouth
ápr 19. 16:00 Barnsley 2 : 1 Shrewsbury Town
ápr 19. 16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 1 Bristol Rovers
ápr 19. 14:00 Oxford United 2 : 1 Charlton Athletic
ápr 19. 14:00 Coventry City 2 : 0 Bradford City
ápr 13. 16:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 : 0 Plymouth Argyle
ápr 13. 16:00 Bristol Rovers 3 : 2 Bradford City
ápr 13. 16:00 Accrington Stanley 2 : 1 Walsall
ápr 13. 16:00 Charlton Athletic 3 : 1 Luton Town
ápr 13. 16:00 Gillingham 0 : 2 Shrewsbury Town
ápr 13. 16:00 Oxford United 0 : 0 AFC Wimbledon
ápr 13. 16:00 Portsmouth 4 : 1 Rochdale
ápr 13. 16:00 Sunderland 4 : 5 Coventry City
ápr 13. 16:00 Barnsley 4 : 2 Fleetwood Town
ápr 13. 16:00 Scunthorpe United 0 : 3 Burton Albion
ápr 13. 16:00 Southend 0 : 2 Wycombe Wanderers
ápr 13. 16:00 Blackpool 0 : 1 Peterborough United
ápr 9. 20:45 Sunderland 1 : 1 Burton Albion
ápr 9. 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 1 Charlton Athletic
márc 16. 16:00 Accrington Stanley 0 : 1 Rochdale
ápr 7. 16:00 Coventry City 0 : 0 Bristol Rovers
ápr 6. 16:00 Fleetwood Town 2 : 2 Southend
ápr 6. 16:00 Rochdale 1 : 2 Sunderland
ápr 6. 16:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 : 2 Charlton Athletic
ápr 6. 16:00 Walsall 1 : 3 Oxford United
ápr 6. 16:00 Luton Town 2 : 2 Blackpool
ápr 6. 16:00 Burton Albion 3 : 1 Barnsley
ápr 6. 16:00 Bradford City 0 : 1 Doncaster Rovers
ápr 6. 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 : 3 Portsmouth
ápr 6. 16:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 1 Accrington Stanley
ápr 6. 16:00 Peterborough United 2 : 0 Gillingham
ápr 6. 16:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 : 1 Scunthorpe United
ápr 3. 20:45 Accrington Stanley 0 : 3 Sunderland
márc 30. 16:00 Accrington Stanley 0 : 1 Fleetwood Town
márc 30. 16:00 Barnsley 2 : 2 Coventry City
márc 30. 16:00 Scunthorpe United 1 : 2 AFC Wimbledon
márc 30. 16:00 Bristol Rovers 1 : 2 Luton Town
márc 30. 16:00 Blackpool 2 : 2 Plymouth Argyle
márc 30. 16:00 Gillingham 1 : 1 Rochdale
márc 30. 16:00 Charlton Athletic 1 : 0 Bradford City
márc 30. 16:00 Oxford United 2 : 1 Wycombe Wanderers
márc 30. 16:00 Southend 0 : 2 Shrewsbury Town
márc 30. 16:00 Doncaster Rovers 3 : 1 Walsall
márc 26. 20:45 Doncaster Rovers 4 : 1 Bristol Rovers
márc 23. 16:00 Peterborough United 2 : 0 Southend
márc 23. 16:00 Shrewsbury Town 0 : 2 Portsmouth
márc 23. 16:00 Luton Town 4 : 0 Doncaster Rovers
márc 23. 16:00 Rochdale 3 : 1 Scunthorpe United
márc 23. 16:00 Burton Albion 5 : 2 Accrington Stanley
márc 23. 16:00 Coventry City 0 : 1 Oxford United
márc 23. 16:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 : 2 Bristol Rovers
márc 23. 16:00 Bradford City 1 : 4 Blackpool
márc 23. 16:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 : 4 Gillingham
márc 23. 13:00 Walsall 0 : 1 Barnsley
márc 16. 16:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 : 1 Wycombe Wanderers
márc 16. 16:00 Sunderland 2 : 1 Walsall
márc 16. 16:00 Bristol Rovers 0 : 0 Charlton Athletic
márc 16. 16:00 Burton Albion 3 : 0 Blackpool
márc 16. 16:00 Oxford United 1 : 0 Bradford City
márc 16. 16:00 Fleetwood Town 2 : 0 Plymouth Argyle
márc 16. 16:00 Luton Town 2 : 2 Gillingham
márc 16. 16:00 Southend 0 : 1 AFC Wimbledon
márc 16. 16:00 Peterborough United 1 : 2 Coventry City
márc 16. 16:00 Portsmouth 2 : 0 Scunthorpe United
márc 15. 20:45 Doncaster Rovers 0 : 0 Barnsley
márc 12. 20:45 Scunthorpe United 4 : 1 Southend
márc 12. 20:45 Walsall 2 : 3 Portsmouth
márc 12. 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 3 Accrington Stanley
márc 12. 20:45 Rochdale 0 : 0 Oxford United
márc 12. 20:45 Bradford City 0 : 1 Luton Town
márc 12. 20:45 Gillingham 0 : 1 Bristol Rovers
márc 12. 20:45 AFC Wimbledon 1 : 0 Peterborough United
márc 12. 20:45 Plymouth Argyle 2 : 1 Shrewsbury Town
márc 12. 20:45 Coventry City 2 : 1 Fleetwood Town
márc 12. 20:45 Barnsley 0 : 0 Sunderland
márc 12. 20:45 Blackpool 1 : 1 Doncaster Rovers
márc 12. 20:45 Charlton Athletic 2 : 1 Burton Albion
márc 9. 18:30 Charlton Athletic 2 : 1 Portsmouth
márc 9. 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 1 Sunderland
márc 9. 16:00 Scunthorpe United 0 : 1 Bristol Rovers
márc 9. 16:00 Blackpool 2 : 2 Southend
márc 9. 16:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 : 0 Luton Town
márc 9. 16:00 Rochdale 2 : 1 Shrewsbury Town
márc 9. 16:00 Bradford City 3 : 1 Peterborough United
márc 9. 16:00 Barnsley 2 : 0 Accrington Stanley
márc 9. 16:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 : 0 Doncaster Rovers
márc 9. 16:00 Gillingham 1 : 0 Oxford United
márc 9. 16:00 Walsall 2 : 0 Fleetwood Town
márc 8. 20:45 Coventry City 1 : 2 Burton Albion
márc 5. 20:45 Accrington Stanley 1 : 2 Blackpool
márc 2. 16:00 Accrington Stanley 0 : 1 Coventry City
márc 2. 16:00 Oxford United 2 : 1 Scunthorpe United
márc 2. 16:00 Luton Town 2 : 0 Rochdale
márc 2. 16:00 Burton Albion 0 : 0 Walsall
márc 2. 16:00 Portsmouth 5 : 1 Bradford City
márc 2. 16:00 Shrewsbury Town 0 : 0 AFC Wimbledon
márc 2. 16:00 Sunderland 2 : 0 Plymouth Argyle
márc 2. 16:00 Bristol Rovers 4 : 0 Blackpool
márc 2. 16:00 Doncaster Rovers 1 : 1 Charlton Athletic
márc 2. 16:00 Fleetwood Town 1 : 1 Gillingham
márc 2. 16:00 Peterborough United 4 : 2 Wycombe Wanderers
márc 2. 13:30 Southend 0 : 3 Barnsley
febr 26. 20:45 Shrewsbury Town 2 : 0 Doncaster Rovers
febr 24. 13:00 Luton Town 1 : 1 Coventry City

Anglia - Liga 1 tabella

Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG GA Pt Sorozat
1 Blackpool 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 10 =1
2 Lincoln 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 9 -1
3 Coventry 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 8 =1
4 Wycombe 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 8 =1
5 Ipswich 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 8 +1
6 Sunderland 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 8 +2
7 Fleetwood Town 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 7 =1
8 Shrewsbury 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 7 +1
9 Burton 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 6 +1
10 Milton Keynes 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 6 +1
11 Rotherham 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 6 +1
12 Doncaster 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 5 +1
13 Rochdale 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 5 -1
14 Portsmouth 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 4 =1
15 Peterborough 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 +1
16 Oxford 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 -2
17 Bristol Rovers 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 +1
18 Tranmere 4 1 0 3 7:7 0 3 -1
19 Gillingham 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2 =1
20 AFC Wimbledon 4 0 1 3 4:7 -3 1 -1
21 Accrington Stanley 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 -1
22 Southend 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 0 -4
23 Bolton 3 0 1 2 0:7 -7 -11 -1
24 Bury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 -12 -0