Foci

Görögország - Super League tippek

Görögország - Super League eredmények

H E V
márc 1. 18:00 Panionios Athens 1 : 1 Athens AEK
márc 1. 18:00 Aris Saloniki 1 : 2 Atromitos Athinon FC
márc 1. 18:00 Xanthi 1 : 1 PAOK Saloniki
márc 1. 18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 : 0 Panetolikos
márc 1. 18:00 Panathinaikos Athens 4 : 1 Volos NFC
márc 1. 18:00 Larissa AE 3 : 0 Asteras Tripolis
márc 1. 18:00 OFI Crete 3 : 0 Lamia
febr 23. 18:34 PAOK Thessaloniki 0 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
febr 23. 18:31 AEK Athens 3 : 0 OFI Crete
febr 23. 16:14 Volos NPS 0 : 0 Larissa
febr 23. 16:14 Atromitos Athens 1 : 0 Skoda Xanthi
febr 23. 14:01 Panetolikos Agrinio 1 : 0 Panionios
febr 22. 19:00 Lamia 1964 2 : 2 Aris Thessaloniki
febr 22. 18:34 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Panathinaikosz
febr 17. 18:30 OFI Crete 1 : 0 Atromitos Athens
febr 16. 18:30 Aris Thessaloniki 0 : 1 AEK Athens
febr 16. 16:15 Volos NPS 0 : 1 Asteras Tripolis
febr 16. 16:15 Skoda Xanthi 0 : 0 Lamia 1964
febr 16. 14:00 Panathinaikosz 3 : 1 Panetolikos Agrinio
febr 15. 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 : 0 Panionios
febr 15. 16:15 Larissa 1 : 2 PAOK Thessaloniki
febr 10. 17:00 Panetolikos Agrinio 1 : 1 Volos NPS
febr 9. 18:30 AEK Athens 1 : 0 Panathinaikosz
febr 9. 17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki 4 : 0 OFI Crete
febr 9. 16:15 Atromitos Athens 0 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
febr 9. 14:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Aris Thessaloniki
febr 8. 19:00 Lamia 1964 0 : 0 Larissa
febr 8. 18:30 Panionios 0 : 0 Skoda Xanthi
febr 2. 18:30 Panathinaikosz 2 : 0 PAOK Thessaloniki
febr 2. 16:15 Atromitos Athens 0 : 1 AEK Athens
febr 2. 16:15 Asteras Tripolis 2 : 1 Panetolikos Agrinio
febr 2. 14:00 Aris Thessaloniki 2 : 0 Panionios
febr 1. 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Skoda Xanthi
febr 1. 16:15 OFI Crete 0 : 0 Larissa
febr 1. 16:15 Volos NPS 1 : 0 Lamia 1964
jan 27. 19:00 Lamia 1964 1 : 1 Asteras Tripolis
jan 27. 17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki 1 : 0 Volos NPS
jan 26. 18:30 AEK Athens 0 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
jan 26. 16:15 Panetolikos Agrinio 2 : 0 Aris Thessaloniki
jan 26. 14:00 Skoda Xanthi 2 : 2 OFI Crete
jan 26. 14:00 Panionios 1 : 0 Atromitos Athens
jan 25. 18:30 Larissa 0 : 2 Panathinaikosz
jan 23. 18:30 Aris Thessaloniki 1 : 0 Skoda Xanthi
jan 23. 18:00 Lamia 1964 0 : 1 PAOK Thessaloniki
jan 23. 16:15 Asteras Tripolis 2 : 0 Panionios
jan 22. 18:30 Panathinaikosz 3 : 0 Atromitos Athens
jan 22. 16:15 Volos NPS 1 : 3 AEK Athens
jan 22. 16:15 OFI Crete 0 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
jan 22. 14:00 Larissa 2 : 2 Panetolikos Agrinio
jan 19. 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 : 2 Aris Thessaloniki
jan 19. 17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki 3 : 1 Asteras Tripolis
jan 19. 16:15 Atromitos Athens 0 : 0 Volos NPS
jan 19. 16:15 AEK Athens 3 : 0 Larissa
jan 19. 14:00 Skoda Xanthi 0 : 1 Panathinaikosz
jan 18. 19:00 Panetolikos Agrinio 1 : 1 Lamia 1964
jan 18. 18:30 Panionios 1 : 2 OFI Crete
jan 12. 18:30 Panathinaikosz 3 : 0 Panionios
jan 12. 18:30 PAOK Thessaloniki 1 : 0 AEK Athens
jan 12. 16:15 Lamia 1964 0 : 4 Olympiakos Piraeus
jan 12. 14:00 Asteras Tripolis 2 : 0 OFI Crete
jan 11. 19:00 Panetolikos Agrinio 0 : 1 Atromitos Athens
jan 11. 18:30 Larissa 0 : 0 Aris Thessaloniki
jan 11. 16:15 Volos NPS 1 : 3 Skoda Xanthi
jan 5. 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 : 0 Panathinaikosz
jan 5. 16:15 Skoda Xanthi 2 : 1 Larissa
jan 5. 16:15 Panionios 0 : 1 Lamia 1964
jan 5. 14:00 AEK Athens 3 : 1 Panetolikos Agrinio
jan 4. 19:00 Atromitos Athens 2 : 1 Asteras Tripolis
jan 4. 18:30 Aris Thessaloniki 4 : 2 PAOK Thessaloniki
jan 4. 16:15 OFI Crete 1 : 2 Volos NPS
2019 dec 23. 17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki 5 : 1 Atromitos Athens
2019 dec 22. 18:30 Panathinaikosz 0 : 0 Aris Thessaloniki
2019 dec 22. 16:15 Volos NFC 0 : 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
2019 dec 22. 16:00 Panetolikos Agrinio 2 : 0 OFI Crete
2019 dec 22. 14:00 Larissa 2 : 0 Panionios
2019 dec 21. 19:00 Lamia 0 : 0 Athens AEK
2019 dec 21. 18:30 Asteras Tripolis 5 : 0 Xanthi
2019 dec 19. 18:30 Panionios 0 : 2 PAOK Thessaloniki
2019 dec 19. 16:15 Aris Saloniki 4 : 0 Volos NFC
2019 dec 18. 18:30 AEK Athens 2 : 1 Asteras Tripolis
2019 dec 18. 18:30 Atromitos Athens 1 : 1 Lamia 1964
2019 dec 18. 16:15 OFI Crete 1 : 1 Panathinaikosz
2019 dec 18. 16:15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 : 1 Larissa
2019 dec 18. 16:00 Skoda Xanthi 0 : 0 Panetolikos Agrinio
2019 dec 15. 18:30 Asteras Tripolis 0 : 5 Olympiakos Piraeus
2019 dec 15. 18:30 Panetolikos Agrinio 0 : 3 PAOK Thessaloniki
2019 dec 15. 16:15 Volos NFC 2 : 1 Panionios Athens
2019 dec 15. 14:00 Larissa 1 : 2 Atromitos Athens
2019 dec 14. 19:00 Xanthi 0 : 1 Athens AEK
2019 dec 14. 18:30 Panathinaikosz 2 : 0 Lamia 1964
2019 dec 14. 16:15 OFI Crete 3 : 1 Aris Saloniki
2019 dec 8. 18:30 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 : 2 Aris Saloniki
2019 dec 8. 18:30 Volos NFC 1 : 1 Panathinaikos Athens
2019 dec 8. 16:15 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Larissa
2019 dec 8. 14:00 Lamia 1964 2 : 1 OFI Crete
2019 dec 7. 19:00 Panetolikos Agrinio 0 : 3 Olympiakos Piraeus
2019 dec 7. 18:30 Athens AEK 5 : 0 Panionios Athens
2019 dec 7. 17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki 2 : 0 Skoda Xanthi
2019 dec 1. 18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 : 1 PAOK Thessaloniki
2019 dec 1. 16:15 Aris Thessaloniki 1 : 1 Lamia 1964
2019 dec 1. 16:15 Xanthi 1 : 0 Atromitos Athinon FC
2019 dec 1. 14:00 Panathinaikosz 1 : 0 Asteras Tripolis