Foci

Észtország - Meistriliiga tippek

Mérkőzés Oddsok
okt 26. 12:00 Kalev Tallin - Tammeka Tartu  
okt 26. 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans  
okt 26. 15:00 Maardu FC - Levadia Tallin  
okt 27. 12:00 Kuressaare FC - Kalju Nomme JK  
okt 27. 14:00 Flora Tallin - Flora Paide  

Észtország - Meistriliiga eredmények

H E V
okt 20. 14:00 Nõmme Kalju 2 : 1 Flora Tallinn
okt 20. 12:00 Tammeka Tartu 1 : 3 JK Viljandi Tulevik
okt 19. 15:00 JK Narva Trans 5 : 2 Maardu Linnameeskond
okt 19. 12:00 Levadia Tallinn 2 : 1 Kuressaare FC
okt 19. 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond 2 : 1 JK Tallinna Kalev
okt 6. 14:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
okt 6. 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 1 Nõmme Kalju
okt 5. 15:00 Flora Tallinn 1 : 0 JK Narva Trans
okt 5. 12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 2 : 2 JK Tallinna Kalev
okt 5. 12:00 Kuressaare FC 4 : 1 JK Viljandi Tulevik
okt 1. 18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 1 : 4 Nõmme Kalju
szept 29. 18:00 Tammeka Tartu 4 : 0 Kuressaare FC
szept 29. 14:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 0 : 3 Flora Tallinn
szept 29. 12:00 JK Narva Trans 0 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
szept 28. 15:00 Nõmme Kalju 4 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
szept 28. 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 1 Levadia Tallinn
szept 25. 18:00 Flora Tallinn 3 : 0 JK Viljandi Tulevik
szept 24. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 : 3 Nõmme Kalju
szept 22. 14:00 Tammeka Tartu 1 : 6 Flora Tallinn
szept 22. 12:00 Kuressaare FC 1 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
szept 21. 15:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 : 0 JK Narva Trans
szept 21. 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond 4 : 0 JK Viljandi Tulevik
szept 21. 12:00 Nõmme Kalju 6 : 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
szept 18. 18:30 Flora Tallinn 2 : 1 Levadia Tallinn
szept 18. 18:00 JK Narva Trans 3 : 2 Tammeka Tartu
szept 18. 18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 2 : 4 Paide Linnameeskond
szept 17. 18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 : 1 Kuressaare FC
szept 17. 16:45 JK Viljandi Tulevik 0 : 3 Nõmme Kalju
szept 15. 14:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 0 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
szept 14. 15:00 Nõmme Kalju 2 : 2 JK Narva Trans
szept 14. 12:00 Kuressaare FC 0 : 3 Paide Linnameeskond
szept 14. 12:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 : 1 JK Viljandi Tulevik
szept 13. 18:30 Flora Tallinn 5 : 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
szept 1. 18:00 Levadia Tallinn 3 : 1 Maardu Linnameeskond
szept 1. 14:00 Paide Linnameeskond 1 : 1 Flora Tallinn
szept 1. 12:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 3 : 0 Kuressaare FC
aug 31. 18:00 Tammeka Tartu 1 : 2 Nõmme Kalju
aug 31. 15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 3 JK Narva Trans
aug 28. 18:30 Flora Tallinn 1 : 1 Nõmme Kalju
aug 28. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond
aug 28. 17:30 Maardu Linnameeskond 2 : 2 JK Viljandi Tulevik
aug 28. 17:30 JK Narva Trans 4 : 2 Kuressaare FC
aug 27. 18:30 Tammeka Tartu 1 : 1 Levadia Tallinn
aug 25. 17:30 JK Viljandi Tulevik 1 : 1 JK Tallinna Kalev
aug 25. 14:00 Paide Linnameeskond 5 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
aug 24. 17:30 JK Narva Trans 0 : 1 Flora Tallinn
aug 24. 15:00 Nõmme Kalju 2 : 1 Levadia Tallinn
aug 23. 17:45 Kuressaare FC 0 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
aug 18. 14:00 Nõmme Kalju 2 : 2 JK Viljandi Tulevik
aug 17. 18:00 Levadia Tallinn 3 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond
aug 17. 15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 2 : 1 Kuressaare FC
aug 16. 18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 2 Flora Tallinn
aug 16. 18:00 Tammeka Tartu 6 : 4 JK Narva Trans
aug 13. 18:00 Kuressaare FC 0 : 3 Flora Tallinn
aug 11. 14:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 1 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond
aug 10. 15:00 JK Narva Trans 1 : 3 Levadia Tallinn
aug 9. 18:30 Flora Tallinn 0 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
aug 9. 18:00 Kuressaare FC 0 : 1 JK Tallinna Kalev
aug 3. 18:00 Levadia Tallinn 7 : 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
aug 3. 18:00 Nõmme Kalju 7 : 2 Kuressaare FC
aug 3. 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond 1 : 0 JK Narva Trans
aug 2. 18:30 Tammeka Tartu 2 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
júl 28. 18:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 0 : 3 Levadia Tallinn
júl 27. 15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 1 : 3 JK Narva Trans
júl 26. 18:30 Paide Linnameeskond 2 : 0 Tammeka Tartu
júl 21. 18:00 Kuressaare FC 0 : 3 Levadia Tallinn
júl 21. 18:00 Flora Tallinn 3 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
júl 21. 15:00 JK Narva Trans 3 : 2 JK Viljandi Tulevik
júl 20. 15:00 Tammeka Tartu 2 : 2 JK Tallinna Kalev
júl 19. 18:30 Nõmme Kalju 1 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
júl 7. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 : 4 Maardu Linnameeskond
júl 6. 18:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 0 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
júl 6. 15:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 : 2 Flora Tallinn
júl 5. 18:30 JK Narva Trans 1 : 1 Nõmme Kalju
júl 5. 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond 6 : 1 Kuressaare FC
jún 30. 18:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 1 : 2 JK Tallinna Kalev
jún 30. 18:00 Flora Tallinn 4 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
jún 29. 18:00 Kuressaare FC 1 : 1 JK Narva Trans
jún 29. 15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 1 : 6 Levadia Tallinn
jún 28. 18:30 Tammeka Tartu 0 : 0 Nõmme Kalju
jún 22. 18:00 Narva Trans 2 : 5 Tammeka Tartu
jún 22. 15:00 Maardu FC 1 : 4 Flora Paide
jún 22. 12:00 Kalju Nomme JK 2 : 1 Tulevik Viljandi
jún 22. 12:00 Levadia Tallin 5 : 0 Kuressaare FC
jún 21. 18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 2 Flora Tallinn
jún 19. 18:30 Levadia Tallinn 2 : 0 JK Narva Trans
jún 19. 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond 7 : 0 Kuressaare FC
jún 18. 18:30 Flora Tallinn 0 : 1 Nõmme Kalju
jún 18. 18:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 2 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
jún 18. 18:00 Tammeka Tartu 2 : 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
jún 15. 18:00 Kuressaare FC 1 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
jún 15. 15:00 Nõmme Kalju 3 : 2 JK Narva Trans
jún 15. 12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 3 : 8 Flora Tallinn
jún 14. 18:30 Paide Linnameeskond 6 : 0 JK Viljandi Tulevik
jún 14. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 : 6 Levadia Tallinn
jún 2. 18:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
jún 2. 14:00 Kuressaare FC 0 : 4 Flora Tallinn
jún 1. 18:00 Tammeka Tartu 0 : 1 JK Viljandi Tulevik
jún 1. 15:00 Nõmme Kalju 6 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
máj 31. 18:00 JK Narva Trans 2 : 2 JK Tallinna Kalev
máj 29. 18:30 Flora Tallinn 1 : 3 Levadia Tallinn
máj 28. 18:30 Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 2 Nõmme Kalju
máj 28. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 : 0 Kuressaare FC
máj 28. 18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 2 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
máj 28. 18:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 1 : 1 JK Narva Trans
máj 24. 18:30 Kuressaare FC 1 : 0 JK Viljandi Tulevik
máj 24. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 3 Paide Linnameeskond
máj 22. 18:30 Tammeka Tartu 0 : 2 Flora Tallinn
máj 22. 18:00 JK Narva Trans 5 : 1 Maardu Linnameeskond
máj 21. 18:30 Levadia Tallinn 0 : 0 Nõmme Kalju
máj 19. 14:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 0 : 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
máj 18. 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond 2 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
máj 18. 15:00 Flora Tallinn 2 : 2 JK Narva Trans
máj 17. 18:30 JK Viljandi Tulevik 0 : 3 Levadia Tallinn
máj 17. 18:00 Nõmme Kalju 3 : 2 Kuressaare FC
máj 12. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 1 Nõmme Kalju
máj 12. 14:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 1 : 3 Flora Tallinn
máj 11. 18:00 JK Narva Trans 0 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
máj 11. 15:00 Levadia Tallinn 7 : 0 Tammeka Tartu
máj 10. 18:00 Kuressaare FC 1 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
máj 5. 14:00 Nõmme Kalju 2 : 1 Levadia Tallinn
máj 4. 18:00 JK Narva Trans 0 : 1 JK Viljandi Tulevik
máj 4. 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond 2 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
máj 3. 18:30 Flora Tallinn 6 : 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
máj 3. 18:00 Tammeka Tartu 1 : 1 Kuressaare FC
ápr 28. 14:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 : 2 Flora Tallinn
ápr 28. 12:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 2 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond
ápr 27. 18:00 Kuressaare FC 0 : 0 Nõmme Kalju
ápr 27. 15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 0 : 1 JK Narva Trans
ápr 27. 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 4 Tammeka Tartu

Észtország - Meistriliiga tabella

Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG GA Pt Sorozat
1 Flora Tallin 33 26 3 4 90:21 +69 81 -1
2 Levadia Tallin 33 23 5 5 92:27 +65 74 +1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 33 21 10 2 73:30 +43 73 +7
4 Flora Paide 33 22 5 6 73:25 +48 71 +1
5 Tammeka Tartu 33 11 7 15 49:57 -8 40 -1
6 Narva Trans 33 10 9 14 52:49 +3 39 +1
7 Tulevik Viljandi 33 6 7 20 33:69 -36 25 +1
8 Kuressaare FC 33 6 5 22 24:76 -52 23 -1
9 Kalev Tallin 33 5 6 22 25:85 -60 21 -1
10 Maardu FC 33 4 5 24 28:100 -72 17 -1