Foci

Észtország - Meistriliiga tippek

Mérkőzés Oddsok
18:30 Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond
1 tipp
 
Holnap, 15:00 Tammeka Tartu - Kalev Tallin  
júl 21. 15:00 Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi  
júl 21. 18:00 Flora Tallin - Maardu FC  
júl 21. 18:00 Kuressaare FC - Levadia Tallin  

Észtország - Meistriliiga eredmények

H E V
júl 7. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 : 4 Maardu Linnameeskond
júl 6. 18:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 0 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
júl 6. 15:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 : 2 Flora Tallinn
júl 5. 18:30 JK Narva Trans 1 : 1 Nõmme Kalju
júl 5. 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond 6 : 1 Kuressaare FC
jún 30. 18:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 1 : 2 JK Tallinna Kalev
jún 30. 18:00 Flora Tallinn 4 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
jún 29. 18:00 Kuressaare FC 1 : 1 JK Narva Trans
jún 29. 15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 1 : 6 Levadia Tallinn
jún 28. 18:30 Tammeka Tartu 0 : 0 Nõmme Kalju
jún 22. 18:00 Narva Trans 2 : 5 Tammeka Tartu
jún 22. 15:00 Maardu FC 1 : 4 Flora Paide
jún 22. 12:00 Kalju Nomme JK 2 : 1 Tulevik Viljandi
jún 22. 12:00 Levadia Tallin 5 : 0 Kuressaare FC
jún 21. 18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 2 Flora Tallinn
jún 19. 18:30 Levadia Tallinn 2 : 0 JK Narva Trans
jún 19. 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond 7 : 0 Kuressaare FC
jún 18. 18:30 Flora Tallinn 0 : 1 Nõmme Kalju
jún 18. 18:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 2 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
jún 18. 18:00 Tammeka Tartu 2 : 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
jún 15. 18:00 Kuressaare FC 1 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
jún 15. 15:00 Nõmme Kalju 3 : 2 JK Narva Trans
jún 15. 12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 3 : 8 Flora Tallinn
jún 14. 18:30 Paide Linnameeskond 6 : 0 JK Viljandi Tulevik
jún 14. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 : 6 Levadia Tallinn
jún 2. 18:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
jún 2. 14:00 Kuressaare FC 0 : 4 Flora Tallinn
jún 1. 18:00 Tammeka Tartu 0 : 1 JK Viljandi Tulevik
jún 1. 15:00 Nõmme Kalju 6 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
máj 31. 18:00 JK Narva Trans 2 : 2 JK Tallinna Kalev
máj 29. 18:30 Flora Tallinn 1 : 3 Levadia Tallinn
máj 28. 18:30 Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 2 Nõmme Kalju
máj 28. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 : 0 Kuressaare FC
máj 28. 18:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 1 : 1 JK Narva Trans
máj 28. 18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 2 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
máj 24. 18:30 Kuressaare FC 1 : 0 JK Viljandi Tulevik
máj 24. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 3 Paide Linnameeskond
máj 22. 18:30 Tammeka Tartu 0 : 2 Flora Tallinn
máj 22. 18:00 JK Narva Trans 5 : 1 Maardu Linnameeskond
máj 21. 18:30 Levadia Tallinn 0 : 0 Nõmme Kalju
máj 19. 14:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 0 : 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
máj 18. 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond 2 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
máj 18. 15:00 Flora Tallinn 2 : 2 JK Narva Trans
máj 17. 18:30 JK Viljandi Tulevik 0 : 3 Levadia Tallinn
máj 17. 18:00 Nõmme Kalju 3 : 2 Kuressaare FC
máj 12. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 1 Nõmme Kalju
máj 12. 14:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 1 : 3 Flora Tallinn
máj 11. 18:00 JK Narva Trans 0 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
máj 11. 15:00 Levadia Tallinn 7 : 0 Tammeka Tartu
máj 10. 18:00 Kuressaare FC 1 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
máj 5. 14:00 Nõmme Kalju 2 : 1 Levadia Tallinn
máj 4. 18:00 JK Narva Trans 0 : 1 JK Viljandi Tulevik
máj 4. 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond 2 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
máj 3. 18:30 Flora Tallinn 6 : 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
máj 3. 18:00 Tammeka Tartu 1 : 1 Kuressaare FC
ápr 28. 14:00 Levadia Tallinn 1 : 2 Flora Tallinn
ápr 28. 12:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 2 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond
ápr 27. 18:00 Kuressaare FC 0 : 0 Nõmme Kalju
ápr 27. 15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 0 : 1 JK Narva Trans
ápr 27. 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 4 Tammeka Tartu
ápr 21. 14:00 Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 2 Levadia Tallinn
ápr 21. 12:00 Flora Tallinn 5 : 0 Kuressaare FC
ápr 20. 15:00 Tammeka Tartu 1 : 2 JK Narva Trans
ápr 20. 12:00 Nõmme Kalju 2 : 2 JK Tallinna Kalev
ápr 20. 12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 0 : 0 JK Viljandi Tulevik
ápr 14. 14:00 Nõmme Kalju 2 : 0 Tammeka Tartu
ápr 14. 12:00 Kuressaare FC 0 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond
ápr 13. 15:00 JK Narva Trans 0 : 1 Flora Tallinn
ápr 13. 12:00 Levadia Tallinn 5 : 2 JK Viljandi Tulevik
ápr 13. 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
ápr 7. 18:00 Flora Tallinn 6 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
ápr 7. 14:00 Kuressaare FC 2 : 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
ápr 7. 12:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 2 : 3 Nõmme Kalju
ápr 7. 12:00 Tammeka Tartu 1 : 2 Levadia Tallinn
ápr 6. 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond 0 : 0 JK Narva Trans
ápr 3. 18:30 JK Narva Trans 1 : 2 Levadia Tallinn
ápr 3. 18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond 1 : 0 Kuressaare FC
ápr 3. 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 2 JK Viljandi Tulevik
ápr 2. 18:30 Nõmme Kalju 0 : 3 Flora Tallinn
ápr 2. 18:00 Tammeka Tartu 0 : 3 Paide Linnameeskond
márc 31. 14:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 1 : 2 Kuressaare FC
márc 31. 12:00 Levadia Tallinn 8 : 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
márc 30. 18:00 Flora Tallinn 4 : 1 Tammeka Tartu
márc 30. 15:00 JK Narva Trans 0 : 0 Nõmme Kalju
márc 30. 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond 2 : 0 JK Tallinna Kalev
márc 17. 14:00 Maardu FC 0 : 5 Kalju Nomme JK
márc 17. 12:00 Flora Paide 0 : 1 Flora Tallin
márc 16. 15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 : 4 JK Narva Trans
márc 16. 12:00 JK Viljandi Tulevik 0 : 4 Tammeka Tartu
márc 16. 12:00 Kuressaare FC 0 : 1 Levadia Tallinn
márc 10. 14:00 Flora Tallinn 2 : 0 JK Viljandi Tulevik
márc 10. 12:00 Tammeka Tartu 2 : 2 Maardu Linnameeskond
márc 9. 15:00 Levadia Tallinn 5 : 1 JK Tallinna Kalev
márc 9. 12:00 JK Narva Trans 0 : 0 Kuressaare FC
márc 8. 18:00 Nõmme Kalju 0 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond

Észtország - Meistriliiga tabella

Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG GA Pt Sorozat
1 Flora Tallin 19 16 1 2 58:14 +44 49 +3
2 Levadia Tallin 19 14 2 3 61:15 +46 44 -1
3 Flora Paide 19 12 3 4 43:15 +28 39 +1
4 Kalju Nomme JK 19 11 6 2 33:16 +17 39 =2
5 Narva Trans 19 4 8 7 24:24 0 20 =2
6 Tammeka Tartu 19 5 4 10 25:33 -8 19 +1
7 Kuressaare FC 19 4 5 10 12:40 -28 17 -1
8 Tulevik Viljandi 19 4 3 12 17:37 -20 15 -3
9 Kalev Tallin 19 3 3 13 14:48 -34 12 -1
10 Maardu FC 19 3 3 13 15:60 -45 12 +1