Asztalitenisz

TT Cup - Men Singles tippek

Mérkőzés Oddsok
0:05 Levadniy, Aleksandr - Cibulin, Sergey
 
0:05 Oleksandr Levadniy v Sergey Tsybulin
 
0:10 Anton Myrza v Sergey Matvienko
 
0:10 Myrza, Anton - Matviienko, Serhii
 
0:15 Andrii Kaptanovskyi v Aleksandr Medvedev
 
0:35 Pysmennyi, Yevhen - Boiko, Serhii  
0:40 Vitalii Krivenko v Yevhenii Omitsynskyi
 
0:45 Andrey Tsykhotshiy v Volodymyr Tuchkevych
 
1:05 Cibulin, Sergey - Telnoi, Mykola  
1:15 Aleksandr Medvedev v Aleksandr Kuharchuk
 
1:35 Evgeniy Pismenniy v Sergey Tsybulin
 
1:45 Andrey Tsykhotshiy v Aleksandr Medvedev
 
2:05 Oleksandr Levadniy v Serhii Boiko
 
2:10 Anton Myrza v Yevhenii Omitsynskyi
 
2:35 Evgeniy Pismenniy v Oleksandr Levadniy
 
2:40 Anton Myrza v Vitalii Krivenko
 
2:45 Andrey Tsykhotshiy v Andrii Kaptanovskyi
 
2:45 Tsykhotskiy, Andrey - Kaptanovsky, Andrey
 
3:05 Boiko, Serhii - Telnoi, Mykola  
3:10 Sergey Matvienko v Yevhenii Omitsynskyi
 
3:10 Matviienko, Serhii - Omitsynskyi, Yevhenii
 
3:15 Volodymyr Tuchkevych v Aleksandr Kuharchuk
3:15 Tuchkevych, Volodymyr - Kuharchuk, Aleksandr
 
6:50 Serhii Ponomarenko v Oleksandr Kovalov
6:50 Ponomarenko, Sergey - Kovalov, Oleksandr
 
6:55 Oleksii Metla v Dmitriy Arzanov
 
6:55 Metla, Oleksii - Arzanov, Dmitry
 
7:25 Dmytro Alekseenko v Ruslan Ivanov
 
7:25 Alekseenko, Dmytro - Ivanov, Ruslan
 
7:30 Oleksandr Semenets v Dmitriy Baystryuchenko
 
7:30 Semenets, Oleksandr - Baistriuchenko, Dmitriy
 
7:35 Yevhenii Holoborodko v Vadym Paukov
7:35 Holobordko, Yevhenii - Paukov, Vadim
 
7:40 Baklykov, Andrey - Berezynskyi, Serhii
7:45 Plokhotniuk, Mikhail - Moshynskyy, Oleg  
7:50 Mai, Ivan - Verbianyi, Vasl  
8:00 Oleksandr Shkurupii v Maksim Laevsky
 
8:00 Shkurupii, Aleksandr - Laievskiy, Maksym
 
8:05 Andrii Zaitsev v Borys Kostiuk
 
8:05 Zaitsev, Andrii - Kostiuk, Borys
 
8:05 Andrii Zaitsev v Boris Kostyuk
 
8:10 Vitalii Protopopov v Serhii Illiushchenko
8:10 Protopopov, Vitaly - Illiushchenko, Serhii
 
8:15 Valeriy Tatarinov v David Simonchuk
8:15 Tatarinov, Valeriy - Simonchuk, David
 
8:20 Sergiy Akhlamov v Igor Prakht
 
8:20 Akhlamov, Sergiy - Prakht, Igor
 
8:25 Vasiliy Kushnyr v Viktor Didukh
 
8:25 Kushnyr, Vasiliy - Didukh, Viktor
 
8:35 Serhii Ponomarenko v Ruslan Ivanov
8:35 Ponomarenko, Sergey - Ivanov, Ruslan
 
8:40 Oleksii Metla v Dmitriy Baystryuchenko
 
8:40 Metla, Oleksii - Baistriuchenko, Dmitriy
 
8:50 Serhii Berezynskyi v Viktor Bedriychuk
8:50 Berezynskyi, Serhii - Bedriychuk, Viktor
 
8:55 Pyasta, Pavlo - Moshynskyy, Oleg  
9:00 Olexander Oleskevych v Vasyl Verbianyi
 
9:00 Oleskevych, Oleksandr - Verbianyi, Vasl
 
9:10 Maksim Laevsky v Oleksandr Kovalov
 
9:10 Laievskiy, Maksym - Kovalov, Oleksandr
 
9:15 Borys Kostiuk v Dmitriy Arzanov
 
9:15 Kostiuk, Borys - Arzanov, Dmitry
 
9:15 Boris Kostyuk v Dmitriy Arzanov
 
9:20 Yevhenii Holoborodko v Vitalii Protopopov
 
9:20 Holobordko, Yevhenii - Protopopov, Vitaly
 
9:25 Baklykov, Andrey - Tatarinov, Valeriy  
9:30 Plokhotniuk, Mikhail - Akhlamov, Sergiy  
9:35 Ivan Mai v Vasiliy Kushnyr
 
9:35 Mai, Ivan - Kushnyr, Vasiliy
 
9:45 Alekseenko, Dmytro - Shkurupii, Aleksandr  
9:50 Oleksandr Semenets v Andrii Zaitsev
 
9:50 Semenets, Oleksandr - Zaitsev, Andrii
 
9:55 Andrii Karpenko v Serhii Illiushchenko
 
10:00 Viktor Bedriychuk v David Simonchuk
 
10:00 Bedriychuk, Viktor - Simonchuk, David
 
10:05 Pavlo Pyasta v Igor Prakht
 
10:05 Pyasta, Pavlo - Prakht, Igor
 
10:10 Olexander Oleskevych v Viktor Didukh
 
10:10 Oleskevych, Oleksandr - Didukh, Viktor
 
10:20 Serhii Ponomarenko v Maksim Laevsky
 
10:20 Ponomarenko, Sergey - Laievskiy, Maksym
 
10:25 Oleksii Metla v Borys Kostiuk
 
10:25 Oleksii Metla v Boris Kostyuk
 
10:25 Metla, Oleksii - Kostiuk, Borys
 
10:30 Vitalii Protopopov v Vadym Paukov
 
10:30 Protopopov, Vitaly - Paukov, Vadim
 
10:35 Serhii Berezynskyi v Valeriy Tatarinov
 
10:35 Berezynskyi, Serhii - Tatarinov, Valeriy
 
10:40 Akhlamov, Sergiy - Moshynskyy, Oleg  
10:45 Vasiliy Kushnyr v Vasyl Verbianyi
 
10:45 Kushnyr, Vasiliy - Verbianyi, Vasl
 
10:55 Oleksandr Shkurupii v Ruslan Ivanov
 
10:55 Shkurupii, Aleksandr - Ivanov, Ruslan
 
11:00 Andrii Zaitsev v Dmitriy Baystryuchenko
 
11:00 Zaitsev, Andrii - Baistriuchenko, Dmitriy
 
11:05 Andrii Karpenko v Vitalii Protopopov
 
11:10 Valeriy Tatarinov v Viktor Bedriychuk
 
11:10 Tatarinov, Valeriy - Bedriychuk, Viktor
 
11:20 Olexander Oleskevych v Vasiliy Kushnyr
 
11:20 Oleskevych, Oleksandr - Kushnyr, Vasiliy
 
11:30 Dmytro Alekseenko v Oleksandr Kovalov
 
11:30 Alekseenko, Dmytro - Kovalov, Oleksandr
 
11:35 Oleksandr Semenets v Dmitriy Arzanov
 
11:35 Semenets, Oleksandr - Arzanov, Dmitry
 
11:40 Yevhenii Holoborodko v Serhii Illiushchenko
 
11:40 Holobordko, Yevhenii - Illiushchenko, Serhii
 
11:45 Simonchuk, David - Baklykov, Andrey  
11:50 Plokhotniuk, Mikhail - Prakht, Igor  
11:55 Ivan May v Viktor Didukh
 
11:55 Mai, Ivan - Didukh, Viktor
 
12:05 Serhii Ponomarenko v Oleksandr Shkurupii
 
12:05 Ponomarenko, Sergey - Shkurupii, Aleksandr
 
12:10 Oleksii Metla v Andrii Zaitsev
 
12:10 Metla, Oleksii - Zaitsev, Andrii
 
12:15 Andrii Karpenko v Yevhenii Holoborodko
 
12:20 Bedriychuk, Viktor - Baklykov, Andrey  
12:25 Pavlo Pyasta v Mykhailo Plokhotniuk
 
12:25 Pyasta, Pavlo - Plokhotniuk, Mikhail
 
12:30 Olexander Oleskevych v Ivan May
 
12:30 Oleskevych, Oleksandr - Mai, Ivan
 
12:40 Dmytro Alekseenko v Maksim Laevsky
 
12:40 Alekseenko, Dmytro - Laievskiy, Maksym
 
12:45 Semenets, Oleksandr - Kostiuk, Borys  
12:50 Vadym Paukov v Serhii Illiushchenko
 
12:50 Illiushchenko, Serhii - Paukov, Vadim
 
12:54 Simonchuk, David - Berezynskyi, Serhii
 
12:55 David Simonchuk v Serhii Berezynskyi
 
13:00 Prakht, Igor - Moshynskyy, Oleg  
13:05 Viktor Didukh v Vasyl Verbianyi
 
13:05 Didukh, Viktor - Verbianyi, Vasl
 
13:15 Ruslan Ivanov v Oleksandr Kovalov
 
13:15 Ivanov, Ruslan - Kovalov, Oleksandr
 
13:20 Dmitriy Baystryuchenko v Dmitriy Arzanov
 
13:20 Baistriuchenko, Dmitriy - Arzanov, Dmitry
 
13:50 Serhii Ponomarenko v Dmytro Alekseenko
13:50 Ponomarenko, Sergey - Alekseenko, Dmytro
 
13:53 Metla, Oleksii - Semenets, Oleksandr  
14:05 Ivan May v Olexander Oleskevych
 
14:15 Valeriy Tatarinov v Andrii Baklykov
 
14:25 Oleksandr Shkurupii v Oleksandr Kovalov
14:25 Shkurupii, Aleksandr - Kovalov, Oleksandr
 
14:29 Zaitsev, Andrii - Arzanov, Dmitry
 
14:30 Andrii Zaitsev v Dmitriy Arzanov
 
14:35 Volynets, Oleg - Panchenko, Bogdan
 
14:35 Oleg Volynets v Bogdan Panchenko
 
14:50 Denys Pesternikov v Andrii Hordii
 
14:55 Petr Kolesnik v Pavlo Cherednichenko
 
14:55 Kolesnik, Petro - Cherednichenko, Pavlo
 
15:00 Laievskiy, Maksym - Ivanov, Ruslan  
15:05 Boris Kostyuk v Dmitriy Baystryuchenko
 
15:05 Kostiuk, Borys - Baistriuchenko, Dmitriy
 
15:10 Yevhenii Omitsynskyi v Serhii Zazymko
 
15:15 Yunchyk, Valentyn - Vahta, Dmitriy
15:25 Volodymyr Plishylo v Nazarii Danyliuk
 
15:30 Ivan Fashchevskyi v Mykhaylo Myronchenko
 
15:30 Fashchevskiy, Ivan - Myronchenko, Mykhaylo
 
15:35 Valeriy Melnik v Alexander Tuzhylin
 
15:35 Melnik, Valeriy - Tuzhylin, Oleksandr
 
15:40 Vsevolod Broiakovskyi v Anton Limonov
 
15:40 Broyakovskyi, Vsevolod - Limonov, Anton
 
15:45 Serhii Udovichenko v Bogdan Panchenko
 
15:45 Udovichenko, Serhii - Panchenko, Bogdan
 
15:50 Andrii Kotik v Vadym Nechyporuk
15:50 Kotik, Andrey - Nechyporuk, Vadym
 
16:00 Kovalchuk, Nazarii - Hordii, Andrii  
16:05 Sergey Rubkov v Pavlo Cherednichenko
 
16:05 Rubkov, Sergey - Cherednichenko, Pavlo
 
16:10 Bohdan Kohut v Alexander Tuzhylin
 
16:10 Kohut, Bohdan - Tuzhylin, Oleksandr
 
16:15 Valeriy Melnik v Vsevolod Broiakovskyi
 
16:15 Melnik, Valeriy - Broyakovskyi, Vsevolod
 
16:20 Oleg Volynets v Yevhenii Omitsynskyi
 
16:20 Volynets, Oleg - Omitsynskyi, Yevhenii
 
16:22 Vahta, Dmitriy - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii
 
16:25 Dmitriy Vahta v Nazarii Hrytsyienko
16:35 Denys Pesternikov v Volodymyr Plishylo
 
16:35 Pesternikov, Denys - Plishilo, Volodymyr
 
16:40 Kolesnik, Petro - Fashchevskiy, Ivan  
16:45 Bohdan Kohut v Anton Limonov
 
16:45 Kohut, Bohdan - Limonov, Anton
 
16:50 Vsevolod Broiakovskyi v Alexander Tuzhylin
 
16:50 Broyakovskyi, Vsevolod - Tuzhylin, Oleksandr
 
16:55 Serhii Udovichenko v Serhii Zazymko
 
16:55 Udovichenko, Serhii - Zazimko, Sergey
 
17:00 Yunchyk, Valentyn - Kotik, Andrey  
17:10 Kovalchuk, Nazarii - Danyliuk, Nazarii  
17:13 Rubkov, Sergey - Myronchenko, Mykhaylo
 
17:15 Sergey Rubkov v Mykhaylo Myronchenko
 
17:20 Bohdan Kohut v Vsevolod Broiakovskyi
 
17:25 Valeriy Melnik v Anton Limonov
 
17:25 Melnik, Valeriy - Limonov, Anton
 
17:30 Yevhenii Omitsynskyi v Bogdan Panchenko
 
17:30 Omitsynskyi, Yevhenii - Panchenko, Bogdan
 
17:32 Kohut, Bohdan - Broyakovskyi, Vsevolod
 
17:35 Nazarii Hrytsyienko v Vadym Nechyporuk
17:35 Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Nechyporuk, Vadym
 
17:45 Volodymyr Plishylo v Andrii Hordii
 
17:45 Plishilo, Volodymyr - Hordii, Andrii
 
17:45 Plishilo, Volodymyr - Presniakov, Mykhailo
 
17:50 Ivan Fashchevskyi v Pavlo Cherednichenko
 
17:50 Fashchevskiy, Ivan - Cherednichenko, Pavlo
 
17:55 Bohdan Kohut v Valeriy Melnik
 
17:55 Kohut, Bohdan - Melnik, Valeriy
 
18:00 Anton Limonov v Alexander Tuzhylin
 
18:00 Limonov, Anton - Tuzhylin, Oleksandr
 
18:05 Serhii Udovichenko v Yevhenii Omitsynskyi
 
18:05 Udovichenko, Serhii - Omitsynskyi, Yevhenii
 
18:10 Dmitriy Vahta v Andrii Kotik
 
18:10 Vahta, Dmitriy - Kotik, Andrey
 
18:20 Kovalchuk, Nazarii - Plishilo, Volodymyr  
18:25 Rubkov, Sergey - Fashchevskiy, Ivan  
18:40 Oleg Volynets v Serhii Zazymko
 
18:40 Volynets, Oleg - Zazimko, Sergey
 
18:45 Andrii Kotik v Nazarii Hrytsyienko
18:45 Kotik, Andrey - Hrytsyienko, Nazarii
 
18:55 Pesternikov, Denys - Danyliuk, Nazarii  
19:00 Petr Kolesnik v Mykhaylo Myronchenko
 
19:00 Kolesnik, Petro - Myronchenko, Mykhaylo
 
19:05 Oleksandr Yarovoi v Ihor Kuznetsov
 
19:05 Yarovoi, Oleksandr - Kuznetsov, Ihor
 
19:10 Artem Borisov v Oleksandr Brezickyi
 
19:10 Borysov, Artem - Brezitskiy, Aleksandr
 
19:15 Serhii Udovichenko v Oleg Volynets
 
19:15 Udovichenko, Serhii - Volynets, Oleg
 
19:20 Nechyporuk, Vadym - Yunchyk, Valentyn
19:30 Kovalchuk, Nazarii - Pesternikov, Denys  
19:35 Sergey Rubkov v Petr Kolesnik
 
19:35 Rubkov, Sergey - Kolesnik, Petro
 
19:40 Anton Boiko v Ihor Kuznetsov
 
19:40 Boiko, Anton - Kuznetsov, Ihor
1 tipp
 
19:45 Yarovoi, Oleksandr - Borysov, Artem  
19:50 Serhii Zazymko v Bogdan Panchenko
 
19:50 Zazimko, Sergey - Panchenko, Bogdan
 
19:55 Nazarii Hrytsyienko v Valentyn Yunchyk
19:55 Hrytsyienko, Nazarii - Yunchyk, Valentyn
 
20:05 Danyliuk, Nazarii - Hordii, Andrii  
20:10 Pavlo Cherednichenko v Mykhaylo Myronchenko
 
20:10 Myronchenko, Mykhaylo - Cherednichenko, Pavlo
 
20:15 Anton Boiko v Oleksandr Brezickyi
 
20:15 Boiko, Anton - Brezitskiy, Aleksandr
 
20:20 Artem Borisov v Ihor Kuznetsov
 
20:20 Borysov, Artem - Kuznetsov, Ihor
 
20:30 Vadym Nechyporuk v Dmitriy Vahta
20:30 Nechyporuk, Vadym - Vahta, Dmitriy
 
20:50 Anton Boiko v Artem Borisov
 
20:50 Boiko, Anton - Borysov, Artem
 
20:55 Yarovoi, Oleksandr - Brezitskiy, Aleksandr  
21:25 Anton Boiko v Oleksandr Yarovoi
 
21:25 Boiko, Anton - Yarovoi, Oleksandr
 
21:30 Oleksandr Brezickyi v Ihor Kuznetsov
 
21:30 Brezitskiy, Aleksandr - Kuznetsov, Ihor
 
22:35 Yevhen Pysmennyi v Oleksandr Levadniy
 
22:35 Pysmennyi, Yevhen - Levadniy, Aleksandr
 
22:45 Viktor Trachuk v Vasil Salivonchyk
22:45 Trachuk, Viktor - Salivonchyk, Vasil
 
23:05 Sergey Tsybulin v Serhii Boiko
 
23:05 Cibulin, Sergey - Boiko, Serhii
 
23:15 Maxim Tsikhotskiy v Andrey Matcyk
 
23:35 Telnoi, Mykola - Levadniy, Aleksandr  
23:45 Oleksandr Mykhalus v Vasil Salivonchyk
 
Holnap, 0:05 Pysmennyi, Yevhen - Cibulin, Sergey  
Holnap, 0:15 Viktor Trachuk v Maxim Tsikhotskiy
 
Holnap, 0:35 Telnoi, Mykola - Boiko, Serhii  
Holnap, 0:45 Oleksandr Mykhalus v Andrey Matcyk
 
Holnap, 1:05 Sergey Tsybulin v Oleksandr Levadniy
 
Holnap, 1:05 Cibulin, Sergey - Levadniy, Aleksandr
 
Holnap, 1:15 Maxim Tsikhotskiy v Vasil Salivonchyk
 
Holnap, 1:35 Telnoi, Mykola - Cibulin, Sergey  
Holnap, 1:45 Oleksandr Mykhalus v Maxim Tsikhotskiy
 
Holnap, 2:05 Pysmennyi, Yevhen - Boiko, Serhii  
Holnap, 2:15 Viktor Trachuk v Andrey Matcyk
 
Holnap, 2:35 Mykola Telnoi v Yevhen Pysmennyi
 
Holnap, 2:35 Telnoi, Mykola - Pysmennyi, Yevhen
 
Holnap, 2:45 Oleksandr Mykhalus v Viktor Trachuk
 
Holnap, 3:05 Boiko, Serhii - Levadniy, Aleksandr  
Holnap, 3:15 Andrey Matcyk v Vasil Salivonchyk