Foci fogadási ajánlat

október 7. (péntek)

Mérkőzés Oddsok
16:00 AS Khroub - MO Constantine Algeria - Liga 2 1 tipp  
16:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Club Atlético Alvarado Argentína - Primera B Nacional 4 tipp
16:00 MC El Eulma - Annaba Algeria - Liga 2 1 tipp  
16:00 ES EL Ghozlane - US Souf Algeria - Liga 2 1 tipp  
16:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves - Talleres de Córdoba Reserves Argentína - Reserves Leagues 1 tipp  
16:00 IB Khémis El Khechna - JS Bordj Ménaïel Algeria - Liga 2 1 tipp  
16:00 JSM Skikda - NRB Teleghma Algeria - Liga 2 1 tipp  
16:00 Kerala Blasters - Quess East Bengal Club India - Super League 2 tipp
16:30 FC Hebar Pazardzhik - Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgária - A PFG 1 tipp
16:30 NC Magra - RC Arbaâ Algeria - Liga 1 1 tipp  
17:00 SC FC Voluntari SA - Mioveni Románia - Liga I 4 tipp
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Novi Pazar Szerbia - Super Liga 1 tipp  
17:30 Abha - Al Nassr (KSA) Szaúd-Arábia - Premier Liga 1 tipp  
18:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi - Sharjah Cultural Club Egyesült Arab Emirátusok - Arabian Gulf Liga 1 tipp  
18:00 Apoel Nicosia - Karmiotissa Cyprus - 1. Divízió 1 tipp  
18:00 Cseh Köztársaság (n) - Magyarország (n) Barátságos Találkozók (n) 1 tipp  
18:00 MOL Fehérvár - Zalaegerszegi TE Magyarország - NB I 18 tipp  
18:10 SKU Amstetten - Lafnitz Ausztria - Erste Liga 2 tipp  
18:10 Austria Wien II - GAK 1902 Ausztria - Erste Liga 2 tipp  
18:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Rapid Wien II Ausztria - Erste Liga 3 tipp  
18:10 SK Vorwärts Steyr - St. Pölten Ausztria - Erste Liga 3 tipp  
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC Németország - 2. Bundesliga 6 tipp
18:30 FC Fredericia - Nykøbing FC Dánia - 1. Divízió 1 tipp
18:30 Fremad Amager - Hvidovre Dánia - 1. Divízió 1 tipp
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fürth Németország - 2. Bundesliga 4 tipp
19:00 Gaziantep B.B. - Adana Demirspor Törökország - Süper Lig 5 tipp  
19:00 Lyngby - Viborg FF Dánia - Superligaen 4 tipp
19:00 SC Verl - FC Viktoria Köln 1904 Németország - 3.Liga 3 tipp  
19:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Ansbach Németország - Regionalliga Bayern 2 tipp  
19:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Rain am Lech Németország - Regionalliga Bayern 1 tipp  
19:15 Al Jahra - Al Nasr (KWT) Kuvait - Premier Liga 1 tipp  
19:30 Lohne - SSV Jeddeloh Németország - Regionalliga Nord 1 tipp  
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven Hollandia - Jupiler League 2 tipp
20:00 Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport Hollandia - Jupiler League 3 tipp
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda Hollandia - Jupiler League 1 tipp
20:00 Anderlecht U23 - RE Virton Belgium - Proximus League 2 tipp  
20:00 FC Argeş - Universitatea Craiova Románia - Liga I 2 tipp
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Almirante Brown Argentína - Primera B Nacional 1 tipp  
20:00 FCV Dender EH - SK Beveren Belgium - Proximus League 2 tipp
20:00 FC Dordrecht - PEC Zwolle Hollandia - Jupiler League 1 tipp  
20:00 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk Hollandia - Eredivisie 2 tipp
20:00 Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap Hollandia - Jupiler League 3 tipp  
20:00 TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht Hollandia - Jupiler League 2 tipp  
20:00 Willem II - FC Den Bosch Hollandia - Jupiler League 2 tipp  
20:05 Újpest FC - Kecskeméti TE Magyarország - NB I 10 tipp  
20:30 Dornbirn 1913 - Blau-Weiss Linz Ausztria - Erste Liga 2 tipp  
20:30 Genoa - Cagliari Olaszország - Serie B 1 tipp
20:30 TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen Németország - Bundesliga 10 tipp
20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truiden Belgium - Jupiler Pro League 4 tipp
20:45 Cliftonville - Crusaders Belfast Észak Írország - NIFL Premiership 2 tipp  
20:45 Cork City - Wexford Ifj. Írország - 1. Divízió 1 tipp  
20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps Írország - Premier Division 3 tipp  
20:45 Dundalk - St Patrick's Athletic Írország - Premier Division 1 tipp
20:45 Galway United - Athlone Town Írország - 1. Divízió 1 tipp  
20:45 Newry City - Larne FC Észak Írország - NIFL Premiership 1 tipp  
20:45 Waterford United - Treaty United Írország - 1. Divízió 2 tipp  
21:00 Atletico Palmaflor - Club Bolívar Bolivia - Professzionális liga 1 tipp
21:00 Sporting de Gijón - Villarreal B Spanyolország - LaLiga2 1 tipp
21:00 Lyon - Toulouse Franciaország - Liga 1 20 tipp
21:00 Osasuna - Valencia Spanyolország - LaLiga 7 tipp
21:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading Anglia - The Championship 2 tipp  
Mérkőzés Oddsok
0:00 1 : 0 Atlético Huracán - Club Atletico Talleres Argentína - Primera Divízió 4 tipp
0:00 0 : 4 Lanús - Argentinos Jrs Argentína - Primera Divízió 2 tipp
0:00 4 : 0 Palmeiras-SP - Coritiba-PR Brazília - Série A 3 tipp
0:15 Blooming - Univ De Vinto Bolivia - Professzionális liga 2 tipp
0:30 0 : 1 Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas Doradas Kolumbia - Liga Águila 2 tipp
1:00 1 : 2 América-MG - São Paulo-SP Brazília - Série A 5 tipp
1:15 3 : 1 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Lara Venezuela - Primera Divízió 1 tipp  
2:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos - Cimarrones De Sonora Mexikó - Ascenso MX 1 tipp  
2:30 Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors Argentína - Primera Divízió 4 tipp
2:30 Universitario de Sucre - Club Independiente Petrolero Bolivia - Professzionális liga 1 tipp
10:45 2 : 1 Melbourne City FC - Western United FC Ausztrália - A-Liga 6 tipp
12:00 Hadiya Hosaena - Sidama Coffee SC Ethiopia - Premier League 1 tipp  
13:45 Lion City Sailors - Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) Singapore - S-Liga 7 tipp
14:00 Lamphun Warrior - Buriram United Thaiföld - Premier Liga 1 tipp
15:00 Adama City - Defence Force SC (ETP) Ethiopia - Premier League 1 tipp  
15:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod FC - Kfar Qasem FC Izrael - Liga Leumit 1 tipp  
15:00 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Kfar Saba Izrael - Liga Leumit 1 tipp  
15:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Rishon Letzion Izrael - Liga Leumit 1 tipp  
15:00 Igman Konjic - Velež Mostar Bosznia és Hercegovina - Premijer Liga 1 tipp  
15:00 Kinondoni Municipal Council F.C. - Ruvu Shooting Tanzánia - Premier Liga 1 tipp  
15:00 Magara Young Boys - Aigle Noir Burundi - Premier League 1 tipp  
15:30 Viktoria Otrokovice - Slávia Kroměříž Csehország - MSFL 1 tipp  
15:30 MM Platinum FC (La Masia) - Venda Football Academy Dél-Afrika - 1. Divízió 1 tipp  
16:00 AS Khroub - MO Constantine Algeria - Liga 2 1 tipp  
16:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Club Atlético Alvarado Argentína - Primera B Nacional 4 tipp
16:00 MC El Eulma - Annaba Algeria - Liga 2 1 tipp  
16:00 ES EL Ghozlane - US Souf Algeria - Liga 2 1 tipp  
16:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves - Talleres de Córdoba Reserves Argentína - Reserves Leagues 1 tipp  
16:00 IB Khémis El Khechna - JS Bordj Ménaïel Algeria - Liga 2 1 tipp  
16:00 JSM Skikda - NRB Teleghma Algeria - Liga 2 1 tipp  
16:00 Kerala Blasters - Quess East Bengal Club India - Super League 2 tipp
16:30 FC Hebar Pazardzhik - Lokomotiv Sofia Bulgária - A PFG 1 tipp
16:30 NC Magra - RC Arbaâ Algeria - Liga 1 1 tipp  
17:00 SC FC Voluntari SA - Mioveni Románia - Liga I 4 tipp
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Novi Pazar Szerbia - Super Liga 1 tipp  
17:30 Abha - Al Nassr (KSA) Szaúd-Arábia - Premier Liga 1 tipp  
18:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi - Sharjah Cultural Club Egyesült Arab Emirátusok - Arabian Gulf Liga 1 tipp  
18:00 Apoel Nicosia - Karmiotissa Cyprus - 1. Divízió 1 tipp  
18:00 Cseh Köztársaság (n) - Magyarország (n) Barátságos Találkozók (n) 1 tipp  
18:00 MOL Fehérvár - Zalaegerszegi TE Magyarország - NB I 18 tipp  
18:10 SKU Amstetten - Lafnitz Ausztria - Erste Liga 2 tipp  
18:10 Austria Wien II - GAK 1902 Ausztria - Erste Liga 2 tipp  
18:10 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Rapid Wien II Ausztria - Erste Liga 3 tipp  
18:10 SK Vorwärts Steyr - St. Pölten Ausztria - Erste Liga 3 tipp  
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC Németország - 2. Bundesliga 6 tipp
18:30 FC Fredericia - Nykøbing FC Dánia - 1. Divízió 1 tipp
18:30 Fremad Amager - Hvidovre Dánia - 1. Divízió 1 tipp
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fürth Németország - 2. Bundesliga 4 tipp
19:00 Gaziantep B.B. - Adana Demirspor Törökország - Süper Lig 5 tipp  
19:00 Lyngby - Viborg FF Dánia - Superligaen 4 tipp
19:00 SC Verl - FC Viktoria Köln 1904 Németország - 3.Liga 3 tipp  
19:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Ansbach Németország - Regionalliga Bayern 2 tipp  
19:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Rain am Lech Németország - Regionalliga Bayern 1 tipp  
19:15 Al Jahra - Al Nasr (KWT) Kuvait - Premier Liga 1 tipp  
19:30 Lohne - SSV Jeddeloh Németország - Regionalliga Nord 1 tipp  
20:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven Hollandia - Jupiler League 2 tipp
20:00 Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport Hollandia - Jupiler League 3 tipp
20:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda Hollandia - Jupiler League 1 tipp
20:00 Anderlecht U23 - RE Virton Belgium - Proximus League 2 tipp  
20:00 FC Argeş - Universitatea Craiova Románia - Liga I 2 tipp
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Almirante Brown Argentína - Primera B Nacional 1 tipp  
20:00 FCV Dender EH - SK Beveren Belgium - Proximus League 2 tipp
20:00 FC Dordrecht - PEC Zwolle Hollandia - Jupiler League 1 tipp  
20:00 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk Hollandia - Eredivisie 2 tipp
20:00 Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap Hollandia - Jupiler League 3 tipp  
20:00 TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht Hollandia - Jupiler League 2 tipp  
20:00 Willem II - FC Den Bosch Hollandia - Jupiler League 2 tipp  
20:05 Újpest FC - Kecskeméti TE Magyarország - NB I 10 tipp  
20:30 Dornbirn 1913 - Blau-Weiss Linz Ausztria - Erste Liga 2 tipp  
20:30 Genoa - Cagliari Olaszország - Serie B 1 tipp
20:30 TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen Németország - Bundesliga 10 tipp
20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truiden Belgium - Jupiler Pro League 4 tipp
20:45 Cliftonville - Crusaders Belfast Észak Írország - NIFL Premiership 2 tipp  
20:45 Cork City - Wexford Ifj. Írország - 1. Divízió 1 tipp  
20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps Írország - Premier Division 3 tipp  
20:45 Dundalk - St Patrick's Athletic Írország - Premier Division 1 tipp
20:45 Galway United - Athlone Town Írország - 1. Divízió 1 tipp  
20:45 Newry City - Larne FC Észak Írország - NIFL Premiership 1 tipp  
20:45 Waterford United - Treaty United Írország - 1. Divízió 2 tipp  
21:00 Atletico Palmaflor - Club Bolívar Bolivia - Professzionális liga 1 tipp
21:00 Sporting de Gijón - Villarreal B Spanyolország - LaLiga2 1 tipp
21:00 Lyon - Toulouse Franciaország - Liga 1 20 tipp
21:00 Osasuna - Valencia Spanyolország - LaLiga 7 tipp
21:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading Anglia - The Championship 2 tipp  
Mérkőzés Oddsok

Albánia - Albán bajnokság

15:00 KF Tirana - KF Laci  
17:45 Vllaznia - Partizani Tirana  

Albánia - Super League

15:00 Erzeni Shijak - Egnatia Rrogozhinë  
15:00 Tirana SK - Laci SK  
17:45 Vllaznia Shkodër - Partizani Tirana  

Algeria - Liga 1

16:30 NC Magra - RC Arbaâ
1 tipp
 

Algeria - Liga 1 U21

16:30 ASO Chlef U21 - JS Saoura U21  
16:30 MC El Bayadh U21 - HB Chelghoum Laid U21  
16:30 USM Khenchela U21 - MC Oran U21  

Algeria - Liga 2

16:00 AS Khroub - MO Constantine
1 tipp
 
16:00 MC El Eulma - Annaba
1 tipp
 
16:00 ES EL Ghozlane - US Souf
1 tipp
 
16:00 Hamra Annaba - AS Ain M'Lila  
16:00 IB Khémis El Khechna - JS Bordj Ménaïel
1 tipp
 
16:00 JSM Skikda - NRB Teleghma
1 tipp
 
16:00 US Chaouia - CA Batna  

Algeria - U21-es Ligue 2

11:00 E Sour El Ghozlane U21 - US Souf U21  
11:00 IB Khémis El Khechna U21 - JS Bordj Ménaïel U21  
11:00 JSM Skikda U21 - NRB Telaghma U21  
11:00 Khroub U21 - MO Constantine U21  
11:00 MC El Eulma U21 - USM Annaba U21  
11:00 US Chaouia U21 - CA Batna U21  

Anglia - Professional Development League

14:00 Barnsley U21 - Sheffield Wednesday Tartalékok  

Anglia - The Championship

21:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading
2 tipp
 

Argentína - Primera B Nacional

16:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Club Atlético Alvarado
4 tipp
20:00 Brown de Adrogué - Almirante Brown
1 tipp
 

Argentína - Primera Divízió

0:00 1 : 0 Atlético Huracán - Club Atletico Talleres
4 tipp
0:00 0 : 4 Lanús - Argentinos Jrs
2 tipp
2:30