Foci

Bulgária - A PFG tippek

Bulgária - A PFG eredmények

H E V
márc 8. 16:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 : 1 Dunav Ruse
márc 8. 14:00 Botev Vratsa 0 : 0 Levski Sofia
márc 8. 11:30 Slavia Sofia 2 : 1 Botev Plovdiv
márc 7. 16:30 CSKA Sofia 2 : 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
márc 7. 14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
márc 7. 11:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 : 1 Arda Kardzhali
márc 6. 16:30 Černo More Varna 1 : 0 Tsarsko selo
márc 2. 16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 : 6 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
márc 1. 13:15 Levski Sofia 1 : 2 Slavia Sofia
febr 29. 16:32 Tsarsko Selo 2015 2 : 1 CSKA Sofia
febr 29. 13:59 Botev Plovdiv 1 : 1 Cherno More Varna
febr 29. 11:30 Dunav Ruse 0 : 0 Botev Vratsa
febr 28. 16:29 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
febr 24. 16:00 Slavia Sofia 3 : 1 Dunav Ruse
febr 23. 15:29 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
febr 23. 13:16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 : 0 Tsarsko Selo 2015
febr 23. 10:59 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 : 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
febr 22. 15:33 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Botev Plovdiv
febr 22. 13:14 Cherno More Varna 2 : 2 Levski Sofia
febr 22. 11:01 Botev Vratsa 3 : 1 FC Arda Kardzhali
febr 17. 16:00 FC Arda Kardzhali 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia
febr 16. 16:00 Dunav Ruse 0 : 2 Cherno More Varna
febr 16. 13:30 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
febr 16. 11:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 : 0 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
febr 15. 16:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 : 0 Botev Vratsa
febr 15. 13:45 Levski Sofia 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia
febr 14. 16:00 Tsarsko Selo 2015 1 : 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
2019 dec 15. 15:30 Slavia Sofia 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
2019 dec 15. 13:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 0 Levski Sofia
2019 dec 15. 11:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 : 2 Botev Plovdiv
2019 dec 14. 15:30 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Dunav Ruse
2019 dec 14. 13:15 Cherno More Varna 1 : 1 FC Arda Kardzhali
2019 dec 14. 11:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 : 0 Tsarsko selo
2019 dec 13. 16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 : 1 Botev Vratsa
2019 dec 9. 16:00 Dunav Ruse 0 : 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019 dec 8. 15:30 Levski Sofia 2 : 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
2019 dec 8. 13:15 Arda Kardzhali 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia
2019 dec 8. 11:00 Botev Vratsa 0 : 2 Slavia Sofia
2019 dec 7. 15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 1 Cherno More Varna
2019 dec 7. 13:15 Botev Plovdiv 3 : 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
2019 dec 6. 16:00 Tsarsko selo 2 : 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo