Foci

Bulgária - A PFG tippek

Bulgária - A PFG eredmények

H E V
júl 14. 20:00 Cherno More Varna 3 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
júl 14. 17:45 Slavia Sofia 3 : 2 Vitosha Bistritsa
júl 13. 17:30 FC Arda Kardzhali 0 : 0 Botev Plovdiv
júl 13. 20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 0 Tsarsko Selo 2015
júl 12. 20:00 CSKA Sofia 2 : 2 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
júl 12. 17:45 Botev Vratsa 1 : 3 Beroe Stara Zagora
máj 28. 19:00 Levski Sofia 1 : 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
máj 24. 19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 : 1 Černo More Varna
máj 24. 19:00 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Botev Plovdiv
máj 24. 16:15 Beroe Stara Zagora 3 : 1 Levski Sofia
máj 23. 19:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 : 0 Slavia Sofia
máj 22. 19:00 Septemvri Sofia 2 : 3 Dunav Ruse
máj 22. 16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa 3 : 0 Vereya Stara Zagora
máj 21. 20:00 Černo More Varna 0 : 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
máj 21. 17:00 Levski Sofia 0 : 2 CSKA Sofia
máj 21. 17:00 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
máj 20. 19:00 Slavia Sofia 1 : 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
máj 19. 19:00 Dunav Ruse 0 : 1 Septemvri Sofia
máj 19. 16:30 Vereya Stara Zagora 0 : 3 Vitosha Bistritsa
máj 18. 19:30 Beroe Stara Zagora 0 : 1 CSKA Sofia
máj 18. 17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 1 Levski Sofia
máj 18. 14:30 Černo More Varna 1 : 0 Botev Plovdiv
máj 14. 19:00 Septemvri Sofia 3 : 0 Vereya Stara Zagora
máj 13. 19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 : 1 Dunav Ruse
máj 12. 18:00 Levski Sofia 5 : 1 Černo More Varna
máj 11. 19:15 CSKA Sofia 0 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
máj 11. 16:30 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
máj 10. 19:15 Slavia Sofia 1 : 0 Botev Vratsa
máj 10. 16:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
máj 9. 18:30 Vereya Stara Zagora 0 : 3 Septemvri Sofia
máj 8. 18:30 Dunav Ruse 0 : 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
máj 7. 18:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
máj 7. 16:15 Botev Vratsa 0 : 0 Slavia Sofia
máj 4. 19:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 : 3 Levski Sofia
máj 4. 16:30 Černo More Varna 1 : 3 CSKA Sofia
máj 3. 19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
máj 3. 16:30 Dunav Ruse 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia
máj 2. 18:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
máj 2. 16:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 : 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
máj 1. 18:30 Vereya Stara Zagora 1 : 6 Botev Vratsa
ápr 29. 19:00 Botev Plovdiv 2 : 0 CSKA Sofia
ápr 29. 16:30 Slavia Sofia 2 : 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
ápr 26. 19:30 Levski Sofia 1 : 2 Beroe Stara Zagora
ápr 26. 17:15 Černo More Varna 2 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
ápr 26. 15:00 Septemvri Sofia 1 : 1 Dunav Ruse
ápr 25. 19:00 Botev Vratsa 1 : 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
ápr 25. 16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 : 0 Vereya Stara Zagora
ápr 22. 19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 : 5 Botev Vratsa
ápr 21. 19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 : 0 Černo More Varna
ápr 21. 16:30 Vereya Stara Zagora 0 : 3 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
ápr 20. 19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 : 0 Botev Plovdiv
ápr 20. 16:15 CSKA Sofia 0 : 0 Levski Sofia
ápr 19. 19:00 Septemvri Sofia 3 : 2 Slavia Sofia
ápr 19. 16:30 Dunav Ruse 2 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
ápr 15. 19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 3 : 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
ápr 14. 18:00 Levski Sofia 0 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
ápr 14. 15:30 Botev Vratsa 5 : 0 Vereya Stara Zagora
ápr 13. 19:00 CSKA Sofia 2 : 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
ápr 13. 16:30 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 2 Černo More Varna
ápr 12. 18:30 Septemvri Sofia 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
ápr 12. 16:15 Slavia Sofia 3 : 5 Dunav Ruse
ápr 8. 16:30 Dunav Ruse 2 : 2 Septemvri Sofia
ápr 7. 19:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 : 1 Botev Plovdiv
ápr 7. 16:30 Černo More Varna 0 : 1 Levski Sofia
ápr 6. 19:00 Vereya Stara Zagora 0 : 2 Vitosha Bistritsa
ápr 6. 16:15 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia
ápr 5. 19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 1 Slavia Sofia
ápr 5. 16:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 : 0 Botev Vratsa
ápr 1. 19:00 Botev Vratsa 3 : 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
márc 31. 19:30 Levski Sofia 1 : 1 Botev Plovdiv
márc 31. 17:15 Slavia Sofia 0 : 0 Septemvri Sofia
márc 30. 19:30 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Černo More Varna
márc 30. 17:15 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
márc 29. 19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 1 Dunav Ruse
márc 29. 16:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 : 0 Vereya Stara Zagora
márc 17. 16:30 Slavia Sofia 0 : 1 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
márc 17. 14:00 Dunav Ruse 1 : 1 Cherno More Varna
márc 17. 11:30 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 : 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
márc 16. 16:45 CSKA Sofia 2 : 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
márc 16. 14:15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 : 0 FK Septemvri Sofia
márc 16. 12:00 FC Vereya 3 : 4 Levski Sofia
márc 15. 16:30 Botev Plovdiv 1 : 1 Botev Vratsa
márc 11. 16:30 Beroe Stara Zagora 0 : 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
márc 10. 16:30 Levski Sofia 0 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
márc 10. 14:00 Cherno More Varna 0 : 0 Botev Plovdiv
márc 10. 11:30 FK Septemvri Sofia 1 : 2 Slavia Sofia
márc 9. 16:30 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 1 : 3 CSKA Sofia
márc 9. 14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 : 1 Dunav Ruse
márc 8. 16:30 Botev Vratsa 3 : 0 FC Vereya
márc 3. 16:30 Slavia Sofia 0 : 3 Levski Sofia
márc 3. 14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 0 Botev Vratsa
márc 3. 11:30 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 : 1 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
márc 2. 16:30 CSKA Sofia 5 : 1 FK Septemvri Sofia
márc 2. 14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 : 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
márc 2. 11:30 Dunav Ruse 1 : 1 Botev Plovdiv
márc 1. 16:30 FC Vereya 0 : 2 Cherno More Varna
febr 25. 16:30 FK Septemvri Sofia 0 : 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
febr 24. 17:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 : 0 Dunav Ruse
febr 24. 14:45 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 2 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
febr 24. 12:00 Levski Sofia 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia
febr 23. 16:30 Botev Plovdiv 4 : 0 FC Vereya
febr 23. 14:00 Cherno More Varna 1 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
febr 23. 11:30 Botev Vratsa 1 : 3 Slavia Sofia
febr 21. 16:30 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 : 0 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
febr 20. 16:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 : 2 Levski Sofia
febr 20. 13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 2 FK Septemvri Sofia
febr 20. 11:15 Dunav Ruse 1 : 0 FC Vereya
febr 19. 16:30 CSKA Sofia 2 : 1 Botev Vratsa
febr 19. 14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 1 Botev Plovdiv
febr 19. 11:30 Slavia Sofia 3 : 2 Cherno More Varna
febr 17. 16:30 Levski Sofia 1 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
febr 17. 14:00 FK Septemvri Sofia 1 : 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
febr 17. 11:30 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 3 : 0 Dunav Ruse
febr 16. 16:30 Botev Plovdiv 1 : 0 Slavia Sofia
febr 16. 14:00 Cherno More Varna 2 : 0 CSKA Sofia
febr 16. 11:30 Botev Vratsa 1 : 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
febr 15. 16:30 FC Vereya 0 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad

Bulgária - A PFG tabella

Regular Season
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Černo More Varna 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Botev Plovdiv 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
11 Botev Vratsa 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
13 Tsarsko selo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 1 1:4 0