Foci

Dánia - Superligaen tippek és eredmények

H E V
nov 10. 18:00 FC Midtjylland 4 : 1 FC Copenhagen
nov 10. 16:00 Brøndby IF 2 : 1 Esbjerg
nov 10. 14:00 Lyngby 4 : 3 Odense BK
nov 10. 14:00 AGF Aarhus 4 : 2 SønderjyskE
nov 10. 12:00 Hobro 2 : 2 FC Nordsjælland
nov 9. 16:00 AC Horsens 2 : 1 Silkeborg IF
nov 8. 19:00 Randers FC 3 : 3 AaB Aalborg
nov 4. 19:00 Silkeborg IF 0 : 1 Brøndby IF
nov 3. 18:00 FC Copenhagen 3 : 0 SønderjyskE
nov 3. 16:00 AaB Aalborg 0 : 1 FC Midtjylland
nov 3. 14:00 FC Nordsjælland 0 : 1 AGF Aarhus
nov 3. 14:00 Odense BK 2 : 1 Hobro
nov 3. 12:00 Randers FC 2 : 1 Lyngby
nov 1. 19:00 Esbjerg 1 : 1 AC Horsens
okt 28. 19:00 AGF Aarhus 1 : 2 FC Copenhagen
okt 27. 18:00 SønderjyskE 1 : 3 AaB Aalborg
okt 27. 16:00 Brøndby IF 5 : 2 Randers FC
okt 27. 14:00 Odense BK 3 : 1 FC Nordsjælland
okt 27. 14:00 Lyngby 2 : 1 AC Horsens
okt 27. 12:00 Hobro 1 : 1 Silkeborg IF
okt 25. 19:00 Esbjerg 1 : 2 FC Midtjylland
okt 21. 19:00 FC Midtjylland 2 : 1 Randers FC
okt 20. 18:00 Lyngby 0 : 3 Brøndby IF
okt 20. 16:00 FC Copenhagen 3 : 1 Esbjerg
okt 20. 14:00 AGF Aarhus 3 : 4 Silkeborg IF
okt 20. 14:00 SønderjyskE 1 : 4 FC Nordsjælland
okt 20. 12:00 AC Horsens 1 : 0 Hobro
okt 18. 19:00 AaB Aalborg 1 : 0 Odense BK
okt 6. 18:00 Silkeborg IF 1 : 2 FC Midtjylland
okt 6. 16:00 Randers FC 2 : 0 AGF Aarhus
okt 6. 14:00 Odense BK 3 : 0 AC Horsens
okt 6. 14:00 Brøndby IF 3 : 1 FC Copenhagen
okt 6. 12:00 Esbjerg 1 : 2 SønderjyskE
okt 5. 16:00 Hobro 0 : 2 AaB Aalborg
okt 4. 19:00 FC Nordsjælland 1 : 1 Lyngby
szept 30. 19:00 AC Horsens 1 : 1 Esbjerg
szept 29. 18:00 SønderjyskE 2 : 1 Brøndby IF
szept 29. 16:00 FC Midtjylland 0 : 1 Odense BK
szept 29. 14:00 AaB Aalborg 0 : 3 Randers FC
szept 29. 12:00 AGF Aarhus 3 : 1 FC Nordsjælland
szept 28. 17:00 FC Copenhagen 4 : 2 Silkeborg IF
szept 27. 19:00 Lyngby 2 : 1 Hobro
szept 23. 19:00 Randers FC 2 : 1 AC Horsens
szept 22. 18:00 FC Copenhagen 0 : 0 FC Midtjylland
szept 22. 16:00 Esbjerg 3 : 1 Brøndby IF
szept 22. 14:00 FC Nordsjælland 2 : 1 AaB Aalborg
szept 22. 14:00 Silkeborg IF 2 : 3 Lyngby
szept 22. 12:00 Hobro 1 : 1 SønderjyskE
szept 20. 19:00 Odense BK 1 : 2 AGF Aarhus
szept 16. 19:00 Silkeborg IF 0 : 3 Odense BK
szept 15. 18:00 Brøndby IF 4 : 2 FC Nordsjælland
szept 15. 16:00 Hobro 2 : 1 FC Copenhagen
szept 15. 14:00 Lyngby 0 : 3 FC Midtjylland
szept 15. 14:00 Esbjerg 0 : 3 Randers FC
szept 15. 12:00 AGF Aarhus 3 : 0 AaB Aalborg
szept 13. 19:00 SønderjyskE 0 : 0 AC Horsens
szept 1. 18:00 FC Midtjylland 1 : 0 Brøndby IF
szept 1. 16:00 AaB Aalborg 1 : 0 FC Copenhagen
szept 1. 14:00 Randers FC 2 : 0 Silkeborg IF
szept 1. 14:00 AC Horsens 2 : 1 Lyngby
szept 1. 12:00 AGF Aarhus 1 : 0 Esbjerg
aug 31. 16:00 FC Nordsjælland 2 : 1 Hobro
aug 30. 19:00 Odense BK 0 : 0 SønderjyskE
aug 26. 19:00 AC Horsens 0 : 5 AaB Aalborg
aug 25. 20:00 FC Copenhagen 3 : 1 FC Nordsjælland
aug 25. 18:00 Brøndby IF 0 : 3 AGF Aarhus
aug 25. 16:00 SønderjyskE 0 : 2 FC Midtjylland
aug 25. 14:00 Esbjerg 2 : 2 Silkeborg IF
aug 25. 12:00 Lyngby 2 : 0 Randers FC
aug 23. 19:00 Hobro 0 : 0 Odense BK
aug 19. 19:00 AGF Aarhus 2 : 0 AC Horsens
aug 18. 18:00 Brøndby IF 2 : 1 AaB Aalborg
aug 18. 16:00 FC Midtjylland 1 : 1 Hobro
aug 18. 14:00 Esbjerg 1 : 0 Lyngby
aug 18. 12:00 Silkeborg IF 3 : 3 SønderjyskE
aug 16. 20:00 FC Nordsjælland 2 : 0 Odense BK
aug 16. 18:00 Randers FC 0 : 1 FC Copenhagen
aug 12. 19:00 SønderjyskE 0 : 0 AGF Aarhus
aug 11. 18:00 Hobro 0 : 2 Brøndby IF
aug 11. 16:00 AC Horsens 0 : 2 FC Midtjylland
aug 11. 14:00 AaB Aalborg 4 : 0 Esbjerg
aug 11. 12:00 FC Nordsjælland 2 : 2 Silkeborg IF
aug 9. 20:00 Odense BK 1 : 0 Randers FC
aug 9. 18:00 FC Copenhagen 2 : 0 Lyngby
aug 5. 19:00 Lyngby 2 : 1 AGF Aarhus
aug 4. 18:00 FC Midtjylland 1 : 0 AaB Aalborg
aug 4. 16:00 Brøndby IF 1 : 2 AC Horsens
aug 4. 14:00 Esbjerg 0 : 1 Odense BK
aug 4. 12:00 Randers FC 3 : 1 FC Nordsjælland
aug 3. 16:00 SønderjyskE 1 : 2 FC Copenhagen
aug 2. 19:00 Silkeborg IF 2 : 3 Hobro
júl 29. 19:00 AaB Aalborg 3 : 1 Silkeborg IF
júl 28. 18:00 Brøndby IF 3 : 2 Odense BK
júl 28. 16:00 AGF Aarhus 0 : 1 FC Midtjylland
júl 28. 14:00 FC Nordsjælland 2 : 0 Esbjerg
júl 28. 12:00 Hobro 2 : 2 Randers FC
júl 27. 17:30 AC Horsens 0 : 2 FC Copenhagen
júl 26. 19:00 Lyngby 0 : 3 SønderjyskE
júl 22. 19:00 Odense BK 4 : 1 Lyngby
júl 21. 18:00 FC Midtjylland 2 : 1 FC Nordsjælland
júl 21. 16:00 Randers FC 2 : 2 Brøndby IF
júl 21. 14:00 AaB Aalborg 1 : 1 SønderjyskE
júl 21. 14:00 Esbjerg 1 : 1 Hobro
júl 21. 12:00 Silkeborg IF 0 : 3 AC Horsens
júl 19. 19:00 FC Copenhagen 2 : 1 AGF Aarhus
júl 15. 19:00 Hobro 1 : 1 AGF Aarhus
júl 14. 18:00 Brøndby IF 3 : 0 Silkeborg IF
júl 14. 16:00 Odense BK 2 : 3 FC Copenhagen
júl 14. 14:00 AC Horsens 0 : 3 FC Nordsjælland
júl 14. 14:00 Lyngby 2 : 0 AaB Aalborg
júl 14. 12:00 SønderjyskE 2 : 1 Randers FC
júl 12. 19:00 FC Midtjylland 1 : 0 Esbjerg
máj 31. 19:00 Brøndby IF 4 : 2 AGF Aarhus
máj 26. 18:00 AGF Aarhus 1 : 1 Randers FC
máj 25. 17:00 Odense BK 0 : 2 Brøndby IF
máj 25. 17:00 FC Copenhagen 1 : 3 FC Nordsjælland
máj 25. 17:00 FC Midtjylland 1 : 2 Esbjerg
máj 20. 19:00 Brøndby IF 4 : 1 FC Midtjylland
máj 19. 18:00 Esbjerg 4 : 3 FC Copenhagen
máj 19. 12:00 FC Nordsjælland 2 : 2 Odense BK
máj 18. 16:00 Randers FC 2 : 1 AGF Aarhus
máj 13. 19:00 Brøndby IF 2 : 0 FC Nordsjælland

Dánia - Superligaen tabella

Regular Season
Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG Pt
1 Midtjylland FC 16 13 2 1 25:7 41
2 FC Kobenhavn 16 11 1 4 30:19 34
3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 16 10 1 5 33:22 31
4 Aarhus AGF 16 8 2 6 26:18 26
5 Odense 16 8 2 6 26:18 26
6 Randers Freja 16 7 3 6 28:23 24
7 Aalborg BK 16 7 2 7 25:20 23
8 Lyngby Kobenhavn 16 7 1 8 21:29 22
9 Nordsjalland FC 16 6 3 7 27:27 21
10 Sonderjyll 16 4 6 6 19:26 18
11 Horsens 16 5 3 8 14:26 18
12 Hobro 16 2 8 6 17:23 14
13 Esbjerg FB 16 2 4 10 13:27 10
14 Silkeborg IF 16 1 4 11 21:40 7