Foci

Singapore - S-Liga tippek

Mérkőzés Oddsok
aug 27. 12:45 Albirex Niigata - Balestier Khalsa  
aug 27. 12:45 Geylang United - Singapore Armed Forces  
aug 27. 13:45 Sengkang Punggol - Albirex Niigata  
aug 28. 12:45 Home United - Young Lions  
aug 28. 13:15 Brunei DPMM - Tampines Rovers  

Singapore - S-Liga eredmények

H E V
aug 18. 11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC 3 : 4 Geylang International
aug 18. 11:30 Young Lions 2 : 4 Hougang United
aug 18. 11:30 Tampines Rovers FC 2 : 0 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
aug 17. 11:30 Warriors FC 1 : 3 Home United
aug 14. 13:45 Geylang International 2 : 1 Tampines Rovers FC
aug 14. 13:45 Home United 1 : 3 Balestier Khalsa FC
aug 13. 13:45 Hougang United 3 : 1 Warriors FC
aug 7. 13:45 Young Lions 1 : 1 DPMM FC
aug 4. 11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC 3 : 4 Hougang United
aug 3. 11:30 Warriors FC 2 : 0 Young Lions
aug 3. 11:30 Tampines Rovers FC 3 : 0 Home United
aug 2. 14:15 DPMM FC 3 : 0 Geylang International
júl 28. 11:30 Young Lions 1 : 0 Balestier Khalsa FC
júl 27. 11:30 Hougang United 2 : 4 Tampines Rovers FC
júl 27. 11:30 Home United 1 : 0 DPMM FC
júl 26. 13:45 Geylang International 1 : 0 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
júl 23. 13:45 Home United 2 : 4 Tampines Rovers FC
júl 19. 13:45 Warriors FC 3 : 3 Balestier Khalsa FC
júl 19. 13:45 Hougang United 3 : 1 DPMM FC
júl 18. 13:45 Young Lions 1 : 1 Tampines Rovers FC
júl 18. 13:45 Home United 3 : 3 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
júl 14. 11:30 Tampines Rovers FC 1 : 2 Warriors FC
júl 13. 11:30 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) 1 : 2 Hougang United
júl 13. 11:30 Young Lions 0 : 1 DPMM FC
júl 12. 13:45 Geylang International 2 : 3 Home United
júl 10. 13:45 Hougang United 0 : 1 Young Lions
júl 7. 11:30 Tampines Rovers FC 4 : 2 Balestier Khalsa FC
júl 6. 11:30 Young Lions 1 : 2 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
júl 6. 11:30 Warriors FC 3 : 3 DPMM FC
júl 5. 13:45 Geylang International 2 : 2 Hougang United
júl 3. 13:45 Young Lions 0 : 1 Home United
jún 30. 11:30 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) 1 : 0 Warriors FC
jún 29. 11:30 Geylang International 1 : 2 Young Lions
jún 29. 11:30 Home United 0 : 2 Hougang United
jún 28. 14:15 DPMM FC 2 : 1 Balestier Khalsa FC
jún 23. 11:30 Warriors FC 1 : 2 Geylang International
jún 22. 11:30 Tampines Rovers FC 3 : 1 DPMM FC
jún 21. 13:45 Balestier Khalsa FC 1 : 3 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
jún 16. 11:30 Geylang International 5 : 0 Balestier Khalsa FC
jún 15. 11:30 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) 3 : 1 Tampines Rovers FC
jún 15. 11:30 Home United 4 : 4 Warriors FC
máj 29. 14:30 Tampines Rovers FC 4 : 0 Young Lions
máj 26. 14:30 Balestier Khalsa FC 2 : 4 Home United
máj 25. 14:30 Warriors FC 3 : 2 Hougang United
máj 25. 14:30 Tampines Rovers FC 1 : 1 Geylang International
máj 24. 14:30 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) 0 : 0 DPMM FC
máj 17. 14:30 Warriors FC 2 : 0 Young Lions
máj 12. 14:30 Hougang United 1 : 0 Balestier Khalsa FC
máj 11. 14:30 Young Lions 0 : 2 Warriors FC
máj 11. 14:30 Geylang International 1 : 3 DPMM FC
máj 5. 11:30 Tampines Rovers FC 3 : 3 Hougang United
máj 5. 11:30 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) 2 : 0 Geylang International
máj 4. 14:15 DPMM FC 2 : 0 Home United
máj 3. 13:45 Balestier Khalsa FC 0 : 1 Young Lions
ápr 28. 14:15 DPMM FC 3 : 2 Hougang United
ápr 28. 11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC 2 : 1 Warriors FC
ápr 27. 11:30 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) 4 : 0 Home United
ápr 24. 14:15 DPMM FC 0 : 0 Young Lions
ápr 24. 13:45 Warriors FC 1 : 1 Tampines Rovers FC
ápr 24. 13:45 Hougang United 4 : 2 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
ápr 24. 13:45 Home United 3 : 0 Geylang International
ápr 21. 11:30 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) 2 : 1 Young Lions
ápr 21. 11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC 1 : 1 Tampines Rovers FC
ápr 20. 14:15 DPMM FC 4 : 2 Warriors FC
ápr 20. 11:30 Hougang United 4 : 1 Geylang International
ápr 14. 11:30 Young Lions 0 : 1 Geylang International
ápr 13. 11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC 1 : 7 DPMM FC
ápr 13. 11:30 Warriors FC 1 : 2 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
ápr 12. 13:45 Hougang United 1 : 0 Home United
ápr 7. 14:15 DPMM FC 2 : 1 Tampines Rovers FC
ápr 6. 11:30 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) 2 : 1 Balestier Khalsa FC
ápr 6. 11:30 Home United 2 : 1 Young Lions
ápr 5. 13:45 Geylang International 5 : 2 Warriors FC
márc 31. 11:30 Young Lions 2 : 1 Hougang United
márc 31. 11:30 Balestier Khalsa FC 3 : 0 Geylang International
márc 30. 10:30 Warriors FC 0 : 3 Home United
márc 29. 12:45 Tampines Rovers FC 0 : 0 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)
márc 17. 10:30 Home United 0 : 0 Balestier Khalsa FC
márc 16. 10:30 Hougang United 5 : 1 Warriors FC
márc 16. 10:30 Geylang International 0 : 1 Tampines Rovers FC
márc 15. 12:45 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore) 0 : 0 DPMM FC
márc 9. 13:15 DPMM FC 3 : 0 Geylang International
márc 9. 10:30 Balestier Khalsa FC 0 : 1 Hougang United
márc 8. 12:45 Tampines Rovers FC 5 : 1 Home United
márc 3. 10:30 Home United 0 : 1 DPMM FC
márc 3. 10:30 Hougang United 1 : 5 Tampines Rovers FC
márc 2. 10:30 Young Lions 1 : 4 Balestier Khalsa FC
márc 2. 10:30 Geylang International 1 : 0 Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)

Singapore - S-Liga tabella

Poz Név LM Ny D V RG:KG GA Pt Sorozat
1 Sengkang Punggol 20 12 2 6 47:35 +12 38 +3
2 Brunei DPMM 19 11 5 3 37:19 +18 38 =1
3 Tampines Rovers 20 10 6 4 46:25 +21 36 +1
4 Albirex Niigata 18 9 4 5 27:19 +8 31 -2
5 Home United 20 8 3 9 31:38 -7 27 +1
6 Geylang United 20 8 2 10 29:37 -8 26 +2
7 Singapore Armed Forces 19 5 4 10 32:44 -12 19 -2
8 Young Lions 20 5 3 12 15:31 -16 18 -1
9 Balestier Khalsa 20 4 3 13 30:46 -16 15 -1